Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/05/2015 – Malham Kirkby Fell U12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Fraser Sproul BU12 Kendal AAC 00:10:02
2 Louis Hudson BU12 KCAC 00:10:20
3 Sam Smith BU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:43
4 Thomas Massey BU12 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:10:47
5 Joseph Currie BU12 Matlock AC 00:10:50
6 Jackson McKay BU12 Clayton Le Moors 00:10:52
7 Lilli Carr GU12 KCAC 00:10:57
8 Toby Middleton BU12 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:11:03
9 Ollie Saunders BU12 Helm Hill 00:11:14
10 Chloe Rylance GU12 Ambleside AC 00:11:16
11 Joel Taylor BU12 Rossendale 00:11:20
12 Edward Corden BU12 Stockport Harriers 00:11:22
13 Lewis Carr BU12 Ilkley Harriers 00:11:27
14 Alexander Thompson BU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:28
15 Jath Lee BU12 KCAC 00:11:34
16 Alfie Thorpe BU12 Broughton Runners 00:11:40
17 Eilo Beesley BU12 CVFR 00:11:41
18 Finlay Whitehead BU12 KCAC 00:11:42
19 Thomas Howson BU12 KCAC 00:11:52
20 Will Atkinson BU12 KCAC 00:11:53
21 William Whiteside BU12 Trawden AC 00:11:54
22 Poppy Anderson GU12 Ilkley Harriers 00:11:58
23 Ruby Firth GU12 Bingley 00:12:01
24 Addison Willis BU12 KCAC 00:12:02
25 Ewan Wheelwright BU12 Halifax Harriers 00:12:03
26 Charlotte Barrett GU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:07
27 Henry Hunter BU12 Helm Hill 00:12:08
28 Lauryn Gregg GU12 Rossendale 00:12:21
29 Hamish Wills BU12 KCAC 00:12:22
30 James Sabin BU12 KCAC 00:12:23
31 Beth Roberts GU12 KCAC 00:12:26
32 Joseph Howson BU12 KCAC 00:12:34
33 Joseph Childs BU12 Bingley 00:12:35
34 Dylan Thornton BU12 Bingley 00:12:36
35 Emily Swarbrick GU12 Ambleside AC 00:12:38
36 Ella Pendlebury GU12 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:12:39
37 Thomas Edward BU12 KCAC 00:12:46
38 Joseph Connenlly BU12 Bingley 00:12:50
39 Hazel Williams GU12 Lincoln Wellington AC 00:12:51
40 Jacob Midgley BU12 KCAC 00:12:52
41 Oliver Saxon BU12 Rossendale 00:12:53
42 Emma Peel GU12 KCAC 00:12:54
43 Joseph Hopley BU12 Rossendale 00:12:59
44 Charlie Teale BU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:00
45 Ella Beardwood GU12 Helm Hill 00:13:05
46 Mia Petrucci GU12 KCAC 00:13:07
47 Vaughan Samson BU12 Helm Hil 00:13:10
48 Dylan Saunders BU12 Hoad Hill Harriers 00:13:14
49 Andrew Robinson BU12 KCAC 00:13:15
50 Elliot Wren BU12 Helm Hill 00:13:30
51 Lennon Jackson BU12 Clayton Le Moors 00:13:32
52 Jamie Airey BU12 Unattached 00:13:33
53 Edward Hall BU12 CVFR 00:13:34
54 Heather Wilshaw GU12 Buxton AC 00:13:38
55 Beth Blacker GU12 CVFR 00:13:40
56 Alistair Trusselle BU12 Bingley 00:13:45
57 Sophie Ewbank GU12 Eden Runners 00:13:46
58 Toby Williams BU12 Lincoln Wellington AC 00:13:47
59 Jack Smith BU12 Rossendale 00:13:52
60 Emma Lloyd GU12 KCAC 00:14:02
61 Hannah Jackson GU12 KCAC 00:14:09
62 Lydia Johnson GU12 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:14:28
63 Abbie Fryer-Winder GU12 Buxton AC 00:14:44
64 Isabella Pickard GU12 KCAC 00:15:10
65 Tilly Vajic GU12 Rossendale 00:16:02
66 Bejamin Grundy BU12 KCAC 00:16:35
67 Lilyana Dhillon-Downey GU12 KCAC 00:18:22
68 Sebastienna Bairstow GU12 KCAC 00:20:27