Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/05/2015 – Edenfield





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 John Raho M Holcombe 00:46:49
2 Marc Hartley M Barlick 00:48:15
3 Steve Clawson M45 Rossendale 00:49:40
4 Robert Green M Achille Ratti 00:50:27
5 Benn Heywood MU23 Bury 00:51:28
6 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley 00:51:29
7 Stephen Chew M Barlick 00:51:53
8 Chris Holmes M Holcombe 00:52:18
9 Matt Dunn M40 Holcombe 00:52:41
10 Andy Ford M Horwich 00:53:15
11 Jon Tinman M45 Rossendale 00:53:19
12 Scott Sadler M Rossendale 00:53:25
13 Thomas Harkin M40 00:53:33
14 David Naughton M55 Clayton 00:53:57
15 Robert Sharkey M Lostock 00:54:01
16 Andrew Orr M40 Clayton 00:54:14
17 Lynne Clough F45 Chorley 00:54:19
18 John Ealing M45 Rossendale 00:54:35
19 Chris Millington M40 Spectrum Striders 00:54:42
20 Carl Byrne M40 Holcombe 00:54:55
21 Thornton Taylor M55 Rossendale 00:55:14
22 Tim Boland M40 Holcombe 00:55:21
23 Ronnie Turner M50 Rossendale 00:55:59
24 Rob Andrew M Rossendale 00:56:04
25 Alex Braysford M40 Clayton 00:57:33
26 Richard Stott M55 00:58:09
27 Paul Burke M 00:58:15
28 Tim Hargreaves M55 Stockport 00:58:27
29 Steve White M45 00:58:57
30 Andrew Heys M Blackburn 00:58:59
31 Neil Adair M Spectrum Striders 00:59:26
32 Ellie Maddocks F Lonsdale 00:59:40
33 Ken Taylor M65 Rossendale 00:59:57
34 Paul Wildgoose M40 Rossendale 01:00:01
35 William Lowe M55 Rossendale 01:00:09
36 John Appleby M50 Holcombe 01:00:14
37 Mark Shuttleworth M45 Lostock 01:00:56
38 Anthony McCarthy M45 01:01:11
39 Jen Hird F Barlick 01:01:34
40 Andrew Corbishley M60 Rossendale 01:01:48
41 William Holt M50 Holcombe 01:02:12
42 Geoff Hand M55 Spectrum Striders 01:02:19
43 Andy Phelps M Lonsdale 01:02:25
44 Mike Cottrill M 01:02:42
45 Stephen Radcliffe M40 Rossendale 01:03:29
46 Christopher Whalon M45 01:04:00
47 Paul Young M Rossendale 01:04:36
48 Ian Swift M40 01:05:03
49 Andrew Ernill M45 01:05:07
50 Michael Rees M50 Pudsey & Bramley 01:05:14
51 Jane Lowe F45 Spectrum Striders 01:05:45
52 Chris Rainey M45 01:05:53
53 John Lavelle M55 Rossendale 01:06:20
54 Roy Rowlands M Holcombe 01:06:27
55 Dennis Lucas M70 Rochdale 01:06:35
56 Davina Raidy F45 Rossendale 01:06:39
57 Liz Whitfield F Spectrum Striders 01:06:43
58 Tony Steward M60 Calder Valley 01:06:47
59 Arthur Warren M60 FRA 01:06:52
60 Fiona Buchan F 01:06:58
61 Jason Tonge M45 Lostock 01:07:04
62 Steve Wilson M40 01:07:16
63 Phil Metcalf M40 01:07:25
64 Kevin McGilvray M60 Rochdale 01:07:54
65 Catherine Wilson F Rossendale 01:08:26
66 Nick Harris M65 Rossendale 01:09:54
67 Linda Bostock F55 Clayton 01:10:26
68 Simon Fisher M40 Calder Valley 01:11:10
69 Kath Hoyer F55 FRA 01:11:13
70 Janet Haworth F50 Rossendale 01:11:30
71 Renee O'Mahony F Holcombe 01:12:59
72 Colin Smith M55 Trawden 01:13:00
73 Marjorie Leigh F65 Leigh 01:14:02
74 Greg Oulton M45 Lytham St Annes 01:15:06
75 Rob Garstang M Lostock 01:15:14
76 John Cox M65 Middleton 01:15:50
77 Neville Griffiths M65 Spectrum Striders 01:16:32
78 Carol White F50 01:17:59
79 Yasmin Boodhun F Holcombe 01:18:15
80 Dave Thompson M55 Spectrum Striders 01:19:01
81 Sue Buck F45 Spectrum Striders 01:20:07
82 Rita Kenwright F50 01:20:54
83 Steve Dewick M50 Dark Peak 01:21:21
84 Stuart Roper M50 01:22:28
85 Peter Erhardt M65 Todmorden 01:23:22
86 Kate Ealing F40 Rossendale 01:24:54
87 Ron Chappell M65 Clayton 01:27:46
88 Mark McLean M50 Romiley Casuals 01:28:10
89 Liz Dawson F50 01:30:52
90 Paul Targett M50 Fell Ponies DNF