Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/05/2015 – Harrock Hill 1





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Daniel Miller M Endurance Store 00:34:04
2 Charlie Sharpe M Spectrum 00:34:49
3 John Mosley M Sale 00:35:22
4 Lawrence Eccles M Penny Lane 00:35:27
5 Tony Livesey M Preston 00:35:37
6 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley 00:35:40
7 Tim Campbell M40 Astley & Tyldesley 00:35:52
8 Joe Greenwood M Lytham 00:36:02
9 Andy Gibbons M Bingley 00:36:37
10 Richard Smith M Leigh Harriers 00:36:41
11 Matt Walsh M Thornton 00:36:42
12 Paul Muller M55 Horwich 00:36:43
13 Lindsey Brindle L Horwich 00:36:45
14 Andy Staveley M50 Burnden RR 00:36:52
15 Daniel Hughes M Red Rose 00:37:21
16 Andrew Fairbairn M40 Thornton 00:37:34
17 Benn Heywood MU23 Bury AC 00:37:41
18 Alex Waddelove MU23 Southport Waterloo 00:37:45
19 Thomas Harkin M40 00:37:47
20 Chris Millington M40 Spectrum 00:37:50
21 Steven Foley M45 Horwich 00:37:54
22 Karl Tuzio M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:37:58
23 Mark Ellithorn M50 Chorley 00:38:02
24 Chris Charnley M40 Red Rose 00:38:06
25 Michael Harris M40 Wigan Harriers 00:38:11
26 John Sprackland M50 Southport Waterloo 00:38:16
27 Stephen Woodruffe M50 Red Rose 00:38:21
28 Chris Pender M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:38:31
29 Kevin Walker M Newburgh Nomads 00:38:36
30 Yewan Bennison M40 Chorley 00:38:39
31 Dean Wilson M40 Liverpool RC 00:38:54
32 Kye Byrne M 00:38:58
33 Chris Burton MU23 Wigan Harriers 00:39:01
34 Steven Wilkinson M40 Southport Waterloo 00:39:04
35 Richard Smith M Preston 00:39:12
36 Ben Donaghue M Red Rose 00:39:17
37 Neil Adair M Spectrum 00:39:29
38 Tony Jackson M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:39:38
39 Paul Boardman M50 Horwich 00:39:50
40 Martin Quinn M40 Chorley 00:39:53
41 Daniel Chadwick M Spectrum 00:39:55
42 Matthew Robinson M 00:40:08
43 Matthew Johnson M45 Warrington 00:40:09
44 Joanna Goorney L45 Lytham 00:40:19
45 Simon Tobin M50 Southport Waterloo 00:40:21
46 Stefan Zak MU23 00:40:24
47 Jason McMinn M Chorlton 00:40:30
48 Andrew Keeley M50 Penny Lane 00:40:32
49 Chris March M Manchester YMCA 00:40:33
50 Keith Roscoe M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:40:38
51 Stuart Cann M50 Red Rose 00:40:43
52 Adrian Gregory M 00:41:11
53 John Bradley M Preston 00:41:14
54 David Lawton M Liverpool RC 00:41:15
55 Phil Iddon M40 Chorley 00:41:18
56 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:25
57 Dave Bamford M50 Wigan Phoenix 00:41:28
58 Gary Carney M45 St Helens 00:41:34
59 Mark Smith M40 NFR 00:41:38
60 Stephen Morran M60 Northern Vets 00:41:42
61 Barry Wheeler M Red Rose 00:41:44
62 Dan Edwards M Chorley 00:41:54
63 Gary Wane M Wigan Harriers 00:41:55
64 Olly Howarth MU23 00:41:56
65 Stuart Taylor M40 00:42:11
66 John Griffiths M50 Preston 00:42:16
67 Jonathon Burgess M40 Chorley 00:42:21
68 Martin Carr M50 00:42:39
69 Nigel Weaver M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:42:44
70 Andrew Hudson M50 Southport Waterloo 00:42:49
71 John Dickinson M45 Skelmersdale 00:43:05
72 Daryl Mullen M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:43:08
73 David Hargreaves M Chorlton 00:43:17
74 Nick Kearsey M40 00:43:18
75 Duncan Lee M 00:43:19
76 Philip Davidson M50 Red Rose 00:43:21
77 Graham Webster M60 Lytham 00:43:29
78 Debra Campbell L Horwich 00:43:32
79 Mark McCrea M45 Red Rose 00:43:38
80 Geoff Rudd M55 Liverpool RC 00:43:39
81 Pete Waywell M45 Thornton 00:43:41
82 Laurencce Keighly M40 Burnden RR 00:43:42
83 Tony Codling M Thornton 00:43:45
84 Russ Platt M45 Warrington 00:43:46
85 William Beckett M45 Chorley 00:43:51
86 Frank Nightingale M50 Red Rose 00:44:01
87 Chris Lydon M Warrington 00:44:03
88 Dave Tolson M55 Red Rose 00:44:04
89 Maria Cook L40 Parbold PP 00:44:05
90 Richard Clark M Preston 00:44:10
91 Peter Singleton M55 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 00:44:11
92 Nicola Nuttall L45 Trawden AC 00:44:12
93 William Jones M45 Knowsley 00:44:31
94 Simon Bond M40 Swinton 00:44:39
95 Jamie Dowdall M Darwen Dashers 00:44:43
96 Danielle Brearton L Endurance Store 00:44:48
97 Terry Hellings M60 Lytham 00:44:52
98 Tony Hesketh M65 Horwich 00:45:00
99 John Naylor M Red Rose 00:45:05
100 Paul Skuce M40 Penny Lane 00:45:05
101 Laura Murphy L Chorley 00:45:10
102 Ross Murdoch M Chorlton 00:45:15
103 Shirley Staveley L50 Burnden RR 00:45:30
104 Georgina Gillen L 00:45:34
105 Garry Baines M55 Leigh Harriers 00:45:35
106 Michael Hendry M Chorley 00:45:36
107 Rob Cosgrove M50 Southport Waterloo 00:45:39
108 Michael Burnham M Preston 00:45:43
109 Edwin Sherstone M45 Southport Waterloo 00:45:47
110 Jacqueline Redmayne L45 Chorley 00:45:53
111 Peter Adams M40 Chorlton 00:45:54
112 Jonathan Fisher M Liverpool RC 00:45:56
113 John Mooney M45 00:45:57
114 Andrew Nightingale M40 Wigan Phoenix 00:46:05
115 Anne Ferguson L55 Burnden RR 00:46:08
116 Bridget Collier L40 Parbold PP 00:46:12
117 Jon Marsh M50 FRA 00:46:16
118 David Prout M 00:46:37
119 Mark Gadie M East Hull Harriers 00:46:39
120 John Allen M50 Red Rose 00:47:02
121 Gillian Verdin LU23 Liverpool RC 00:47:08
122 Paul Jackson M45 Chorley 00:47:17
123 Stuart Burthem M45 00:47:21
124 James McGlynn M65 00:47:24
125 Ian Fitzpatrick M50 Southport Waterloo 00:47:25
126 David Barnes M55 Horwich 00:47:27
127 Ben Brennan M45 Thornton 00:47:38
128 Peter Bolton M55 Red Rose 00:47:47
129 Jo Keeling L Liverpool RC 00:47:53
130 April Morgan L45 Wigan Harriers 00:47:55
131 Paul Stupples M45 St Helens 00:47:58
132 Matthew McGavock MU23 00:48:07
133 Mark Glaister M50 Skelmersdale 00:48:23
134 Tom Peacock M45 Southport Waterloo 00:48:28
135 Stephen Wall M40 Liverpool RC 00:48:29
136 Hugo Kearsey MU23 Southport Waterloo 00:48:32
137 Jim Davenport M Chorlton 00:48:33
138 David Miller M60 Chorley 00:48:40
139 Fiona Johnston L45 Parbold PP 00:48:47
140 Richard Harris M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:48:51
141 Cristina Puccini L45 Penny Lane 00:48:54
142 John Hyde M60 Red Rose 00:49:01
143 Trace Allan L Southport Waterloo 00:49:05
144 Ranald MacKay M45 Spectrum 00:49:12
145 Jim Doherty M50 Preston 00:49:35
146 Leona Beaumont L Chorlton 00:49:39
147 Paul Blakemore M 00:49:43
148 Shona Taylor L50 Wigan Harriers 00:49:46
149 Ian Wharton M45 Red Rose 00:49:55
150 Darren Baker M45 FRA 00:50:05
151 Simon Scarr M50 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 00:50:12
152 Alan Wilkinson M65 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 00:50:18
153 Claire Hoocohan L Chorlton 00:50:25
154 Jacob Smiles M Chorlton 00:50:41
155 Rick Pinches M45 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 00:50:46
156 Chloe Ainsworth L 00:50:50
157 Becky Boocock L45 Parbold PP 00:50:55
158 Mark Sammon M40 Seloc 00:51:00
159 Billy Hargreaves M65 Penny Lane 00:51:03
160 Paul Blakemore M 00:51:19
161 Hannah Ahle L Chorlton 00:51:27
162 David Clark M55 00:51:47
163 Stephen Symonds M45 Manchester YMCA 00:51:48
164 Stephen Aspden M55 00:51:49
165 Melanie Williamson L Chorlton 00:51:50
166 Alison Wainright L Chorlton 00:51:50
167 Rod Smith M60 Bentham 00:51:54
168 Emma Flint L40 Chorlton 00:52:03
169 Craig Clayton MU23 00:52:06
170 Stephanie Goodchild L45 Manchester YMCA 00:52:12
171 Greg Oulton M45 Lytham 00:52:24
172 Fiona Geldard L50 Lytham 00:52:32
173 Craig Cluney M45 Liverpool RC 00:52:35
174 Dave Thompson M55 Spectrum 00:52:41
175 Paul Gilbertson M Liverpool RC 00:52:42
176 Rebecca Wadeson L Parbold PP 00:52:43
177 Kenny Worrall M40 Liverpool RC 00:52:45
178 Steve Taylor M40 Red Rose 00:52:49
179 Steve Ruffley M50 Leigh Harriers 00:53:05
180 Gill Collen L55 Warrington 00:53:16
181 Mike O'brien M55 Manchester YMCA 00:53:31
182 Graham Schofield M60 Horwich 00:53:44
183 Debbie Porter L45 Red Rose 00:54:03
184 Lisa Mercer L Liverpool RC 00:54:05
185 Andy Bates M Penny Lane 00:54:09
186 Vicky Hudson L45 Southport Waterloo 00:54:14
187 Lisa MacKay L45 Spectrum 00:54:31
188 Sally Adams L45 Parbold PP 00:54:32
189 Trevor Murgatroyd M50 Calder Valley 00:54:34
190 Paul Walsh M65 Bowland 00:54:37
191 Janet Walker L Skelmersdale 00:54:43
192 Tom Towey M60 St Helens 00:54:49
193 Julia Rolfe L50 Lytham 00:55:06
194 Emma Addie L Skelmersdale 00:55:18
195 Louise Ball L Parbold PP 00:55:18
196 Paula Plowman L50 Red Rose 00:55:56
197 Elaine Sutton L45 Southport Waterloo 00:56:12
198 Vicki Gore L Red Rose 00:56:25
199 Catherine Newton L Red Rose 00:56:46
200 Claire Carr L50 Parbold PP 00:57:03
201 Pamela Hardman L55 Lytham 00:57:42
202 Sue Stewart L65 Southport Waterloo 00:57:47
203 Leonora Anson L Wigan Phoenix 00:58:16
204 Adele Aspinall L Liverpool RC 00:58:18
205 Jessica Garrigan L Liverpool RC 00:58:31
206 Amena Madden L40 Liverpool RC 00:58:32
207 Anna Keightley L50 Horwich 00:59:03
208 Steve Burgess M50 Thornton 00:59:04
209 Sally Cape L40 Red Rose 00:59:05
210 Peter Rothwell M40 Red Rose 00:59:06
211 Deborah Cardwell L50 Thornton 00:59:12
212 Carol Wright L55 00:59:26
213 Alison Mercer L50 Red Rose 00:59:45
214 Jenny Fairclough L55 Red Rose 01:00:32
215 Pita Oates L40 Red Rose 01:00:36
216 Louise Hampton L Astley & Tyldesley 01:01:24
217 Dave Marsh M40 01:01:25
218 Bernard Singleton M65 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:03:37
219 Robert Massey M65 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:03:37
220 Lauren Berger L Chorlton 01:03:54
221 Aimee Midgley L40 Red Rose 01:04:22
222 Malcom Sherwood M60 Thornton 01:05:24
223 Jackie Routledge L55 Thornton 01:05:49
224 John Francis M70 Clayton Le Moors 01:06:29
225 Jane Petrie L55 Red Rose 01:06:30
226 Wendy McNair L40 Red Rose 01:06:40
227 Lorna Taylor L Sweatshop 01:06:49
228 Sarah Haslam L40 Red Rose 01:09:29
229 Lydia Plackert L65 Red Rose 01:17:04
230 Dawn Lock L70 Lytham 01:18:52
231 Catherine Cutts L Chorlton 01:23:21
232 Gina Biggs L Red Rose 01:34:23