Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/06/2010 – Cronkley





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Will Horsley M Northumberland FR 01:18:46
2 Lee Grant M Unattached 01:20:53
3 Joe McCready M40 Durham Fell Runners 01:23:24
4 Joe Blackett M40 Dark Peak FR 01:25:05
5 Michael Diamond M Army 01:25:57
6 Neil Cassidy M50 Tynedale Harriers 01:27:17
7 Chris Edis M Keswick AC 01:28:34
8 Michael Mallen M50 Durham Fell Runners 01:29:05
9 Chris Winter M Northumberland FR 01:29:22
10 Russell Collins M40 Teesdale AC 01:29:32
11 Tim Sabey M40 Teesdale AC 01:29:50
12 Lawrence Johnson M40 Low Fell 01:30:27
13 Brian McCready M Durham Fell Runners 01:30:35
14 David Armstrong M50 Northumberland FR 01:31:30
15 Graham Bradshaw M50 Durham Fell Runners 01:31:44
16 Chris Fairless M Durham Fell Runners 01:32:55
17 Thomas Reeves M40 Elvet Striders 01:33:54
18 Chris Rowe M Northumberland FR 01:34:08
19 Chris Waugh M50 Morpeth Harriers 01:34:15
20 Pippa Archer F Durham Fell Runners 01:34:36
21 Jack Walton M Northumberland FR 01:35:38
22 Colin Valentine M40 Keswick AC 01:36:15
23 Paul Hainsworth M50 Northumberland FR 01:36:32
24 Phil Smith M Northumberland FR 01:36:58
25 Sarah Lister F Durham Fell Runners 01:37:20
26 John Tollitt M40 Northumberland FR 01:39:04
27 Gary Thoms M50 North York Moors 01:40:14
28 Dan Rhodes M40 Durham Fell Runners 01:40:53
29 Michael Henry M60 Alnwick Harriers 01:41:14
30 Dave Wiseman M40 Northumberland FR 01:41:45
31 John Dallinson M50 Northumberland FR 01:42:10
32 Graham Bingham M40 Northumberland FR 01:42:27
33 Sue Mitchell F40 Northumberland FR 01:44:38
34 Les Stephenson M60 Kendal AAC 01:45:52
35 Barry Young M40 North Shields Poly 01:46:04
36 Shaun Roberts M50 Elvet Striders 01:46:24
37 Nina Mason F Elvet Striders 01:46:54
38 Becki Law F Eryri Harriers 01:47:56
39 John Gledhill M40 Unattached 01:47:58
40 Michael Keavney M40 Unattached 01:48:03
41 Steve Moss M50 Teesdale AC 01:48:04
42 Marie-Louise Ridley F40 Durham Fell Runners 01:49:45
43 James Ridley M40 Durham Fell Runners 01:50:03
44 Stephen Minns M40 Shildon RAC 01:50:58
45 Andy Maiden M Unattached 01:51:56
46 Chris Jameson M Unattached 01:52:04
47 Jenni Campbell F Unattached 01:54:59
48 Jonathan Welch M40 Teesdale AC 01:55:47
49 Graham Fraser M60 Allen Valley Striders 01:56:05
50 Mike Warren M40 Teesdale AC 01:56:27
51 Susan Rigby F Durham Fell Runners 01:56:31
52 Colin Patrick M50 Durham Fell Runners 01:56:34
53 John Cockburn M60 Alnwick Harriers 01:56:38
54 Oonagh Bathgate F40 Swaledale 01:56:44
55 Claire Stewart F40 Swaledale 01:56:44
56 Roslyn Kelsey F Durham Fell Runners 01:56:52
57 Denise Tunstall F40 Durham Fell Runners 01:57:53
58 Terry Hart M60 Northumberland FR 02:00:54
59 Eric Whittaker M60 North East Vets 02:01:08
60 Raymond Gray M60 Northumberland FR 02:01:35
61 Flip Owen M40 Elvet Striders 02:01:43
62 Bernard Kivlehan M50 Northumberland FR 02:01:56
63 Bridget Peberdy F50 Alnwick Harriers 02:02:40
64 Suzy Cramb F40 Durham Fell Runners 02:05:05
65 Peter Whewell M60 North York Moors 02:08:52
66 Ruth Fletcher F50 Northumberland FR 02:10:23
67 Keith Cooper M50 Northumberland FR 02:15:22
68 Claire Appleton F North Shields Poly 02:18:41
69 Pat Cooper F50 Northumberland FR 02:27:23
70 Iona Carmichael F Unattached 02:29:13
71 Jennie Lee F Unattached 02:29:13
72 Saeed Chaudhry M60 Unattached 02:44:13
73 Andrew Minister M Durham Fell Runners Retd