Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/05/2015 – Ingleton Scenery





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Durcan M Derwent 00:29:27
2 Paul Webb M Settle 00:29:54
3 Stephen Chew M Barlick 00:30:31
4 Dale Grimshaw M35 Trawden 00:30:55
5 John Whiteside M35 Trawden 00:31:17
6 Harvey Lord M Black Combe 00:31:27
7 Sam Harrison M Bowland 00:31:30
8 Shaun Chew M Barlick 00:31:35
9 Howard Seal M40 Derwent 00:31:52
10 Rob Morris M Derwent 00:32:06
11 Sam Gibbs M Barlick 00:32:11
12 James Slater M Derwent 00:32:20
13 Andrew Chew M Barlick 00:32:27
14 Russel Parrington M Barlick 00:33:08
15 Oliver Grimshaw M35 00:33:09
16 David McCabe M40 Trawden 00:33:13
17 Alan Lucker M40 Bowland 00:33:54
18 Carl Pawson M40 Barlick 00:34:04
19 Andrew Driver M35 Barlick 00:34:08
20 Matt Wilson M40 Kendal 00:34:35
21 Paul Redman M40 Trawden 00:34:39
22 Frazer Durris M35 Trawden 00:35:02
23 Melanie Hyder F23 Helm Hill 00:35:13
24 Andy Carson M Barlick 00:35:19
25 Chris Corless M35 00:35:36
26 Nathenael Zapilo M23 Herts Phoenix 00:35:48
27 James Fent M Barlick 00:36:00
28 Richard Wilson M35 Kendal 00:36:01
29 Oliver Tidswell M23 00:36:05
30 Zoe Harding F Edinburgh Uni 00:36:15
31 Dick Ballantine M50 K & C 00:36:20
32 Dicky Wilkinson M55 DPFR 00:36:35
33 Jonathan Boothman M45 Barlick 00:36:37
34 Colin Whitaker M50 Bowland 00:36:49
35 Craig Cooper M40 K & C 00:36:55
36 Derek Walkden M45 Barlick 00:37:10
37 Jamie Osborne M Trawden 00:37:17
38 Kelly Whiteside F40 Trawden 00:37:21
39 Mark Nutter M50 CLEM 00:38:03
40 Scott Boardman M23 Barlick 00:38:04
41 Andrew Wallwark M Trawden 00:38:34
42 Fraser Hardie M50 K & C 00:38:39
43 Charles Colby M40 Bowland 00:38:51
44 Roger Harper M45 Skipton 00:39:02
45 James Maxwell M23 Settle 00:39:20
46 Ellie Lambert F18 Wharfedale 00:39:56
47 Peter Thompson M55 Trawden 00:40:20
48 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 00:40:25
49 Mark Lovesey M35 Barlick 00:40:26
50 Leanne Dinsdale F Barlick 00:40:29
51 James Williamson M Trawden 00:41:08
52 Paula Clark F35 Barlick 00:41:10
53 Hannah Watson F Barlick 00:41:16
54 Richard Jarvis M45 Dallam 00:41:45
55 Guillaume Leon M35 Briancon 00:42:26
56 Andrew Graham M40 Trawden 00:42:44
57 Simon Wheeler M45 K & C 00:42:50
58 Jack Ingham M Barlick 00:43:11
59 John Orrell M45 Blackburn 00:43:12
60 Lynn Whittaker F50 Wharfedale 00:43:29
61 Peter Dugdale M55 CLEM 00:43:46
62 Emma Dooks F45 K & C 00:43:53
63 David Mayes M55 00:43:59
64 Angela Colby F40 Bowland 00:44:00
65 Karen Brindle F Barlick 00:44:08
66 Bev Thompson F50 Trawden 00:44:14
67 Frank Wilson M18 Bramhall 00:45:16
68 Adele Horsefield F Barlick 00:45:27
69 Hannah Newbold F23 Wharfedale 00:45:58
70 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale 00:46:02
71 James Stead M50 Barlick 00:46:09
72 Charlotte Simms F23 00:46:09
73 Rob Jones M 00:46:24
74 Camille Askins F45 K & C 00:46:27
75 Sam Ellwood M23 00:46:39
76 Andrew Ellwood M50 Skipton 00:46:41
77 Holly Wild F23 Settle 00:46:52
78 Simon Mayes M 00:47:43
79 Heather Driver F Barlick 00:47:55
80 Richard Hindle M60 K & C 00:48:10
81 Dan Willis M35 00:48:11
82 Jason Simms M40 00:48:56
83 Colin Waterworth M55 Horwich 00:48:57
84 Paula Williams F40 K & C 00:48:58
85 Amanda Harrison F45 K & C 00:48:59
86 Wayne McIntoch M Trawden 00:49:00
87 Richard Handford M55 Settle 00:52:25
88 Julie Toman F45 CLEM 00:53:00
89 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale 00:53:01
90 Denise Gregory F50 Bramhall 00:53:36
91 Madeleine Watson F50 Wharfedale 00:54:59
92 Hazel O'Hara F40 Barlick 00:57:59
93 Anthony Lund M 01:04:08