Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/05/2015 – Shutlingsloe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey Msen Mercia 00:15:35
2 Joshua Boyle MU16 Blackburn 00:16:15
3 Sam Tosh Msen Rossendale 00:16:17
4 Simon Harding MSen Macclesfield 00:16:53
5 Alistair Thornton MU23 Macclesfield 00:17:03
6 Jacob Roberts MU23 Macclesfield 00:17:53
7 Lucas Parker MU14 Macclesfield 00:18:00
8 Kearyn Hopley MU18 Staffs Moorlands 00:18:22
9 Martin Cliffe MV40 Eryri 00:18:28
10 Christopher Smale MV50 Barlick 00:18:31
11 Mike Fanning MV40 Borrowdale 00:18:41
12 Dan Soles MU16 Pennine 00:18:43
13 Robert Donald MSen Shelton Striders 00:18:59
14 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 00:19:02
15 Matt Lawton MSen Macclesfield 00:19:10
16 Ben Light Msen Buxton 00:19:17
17 Harry Shelbourne MU16 Holmfirth 00:19:25
18 Allen Bunyan MU16 Macclesfield 00:19:35
19 Chris Jackson Msen Glossopdale 00:19:43
20 Andrew Hardman MV40 00:19:48
21 Kenny Malton Msen Shelton Striders 00:19:57
22 Jon Waller Msen Penistone 00:20:11
23 Jon Cain Msen 00:20:23
24 Andy Barnett MV50 Dark Peak 00:20:29
25 Helen Thornhill LU16 Buxton 00:20:33
26 Rich Stevens MV40 Ambleside 00:20:36
27 Sam Soles MU14 Pennine 00:20:48
28 Peter Daly MV40 Pennine 00:20:50
29 Chris Shearlock MV40 00:21:03
30 Stephanie Curtis LV40 Pennine 00:21:13
31 Wain Marsh Msen 00:22:09
32 David Brockbank MV40 00:22:40
33 George Greensmith MU23 00:22:58
34 John Greensmith MV40 00:23:09
35 Andrew Shelbourne MV40 Penistone 00:23:12
36 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale 00:23:18
37 Robert Rowson MU16 Macc Wheelers 00:23:20
38 Kirstin Bailey LV40 Mercia 00:23:22
39 Katie Barnett LU16 Dark Peak 00:23:24
40 Geoff Pettengell MV50 Mow Cop 00:23:27
41 Peter Bailey MV50 Buxton 00:23:29
42 Thomas Shuttlewood Msen Crag Hall 00:23:41
43 Neil Gerrity Msen Newcastle 00:23:43
44 Simon Bolton MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:23:44
45 Peter Ordlay Msen 00:23:54
46 Gordon Fletcher MV40 Manc RR 00:24:10
47 Richard Ross MV50 00:24:13
48 Judy Howells LV40 Wharfedale 00:24:15
49 Matt Yardley MV40 00:24:23
50 Jazz Maddocks LU16 Cannock 00:24:26
51 John Mackintosh MV40 00:24:32
52 Tim Ruck Msen Pennine 00:24:37
53 Jim Coldwell Msen Swaledale 00:25:13
54 William Green MU18 00:25:18
55 Gareth Evans MV40 00:25:27
56 Joanne Cliffe LV40 00:25:44
57 Patrick Wood MU14 Macc Wheelers 00:26:01
58 Lucas Clapham MU16 00:26:18
59 Colin Ardron MV70 Macclesfield 00:26:56
60 Graham Brown MV40 Macclesfield 00:27:03
61 Lindsay Buck LV50 CFR 00:27:15
62 Lewis Birch MU23 00:27:53
63 David Larkin Msen Macclesfield 00:27:57
64 Helen Barnet LV40 00:28:02
65 John Nightingale MV40 00:28:07
66 David Forshaw MV40 Buxton 00:28:13
67 Tabitha Green LU18 00:28:22
68 Luke Osborne MU14 Crag Hall 00:28:24
69 Harry Tomlinson MU23 00:28:28
70 Cliff Lomas MV60 00:28:30
71 Charlie Green Lsen 00:28:36
72 The Earl Of Derby MV50 Crag Hall 00:28:37
73 Emily Barnett LU14 Dark Peak 00:28:50
74 Andy Thornton MV50 MDOC 00:28:54
75 Mike Coldwell MV40 00:29:08
76 Mark Arnold MV40 00:29:17
77 Carolyn Hopkinson LV50 Shelton Striders 00:29:30
78 Mike Green MV50 00:30:02
79 Joanne Shelbourne LV40 Penistone 00:30:04
80 Nick Gilfillan MV50 00:30:19
81 Oliver Stanley MU14 Crag Hall 00:30:47
82 Katherine Gardner Lsen 00:30:48
83 Elizabeth Ordlay Lsen 00:30:51
84 Robert Brown MV40 Crag Hall 00:31:06
85 Chris Hopkinson MV50 Shelton Striders 00:31:14
86 Alice Shelbourne LU14 Holmfirth 00:31:55
87 Nigel Symns MV40 Newcastle 00:32:52
88 Paul Stevenson Msen 00:37:41
89 Elizabeth Brown LU16 Crag Hall 00:42:25
90 Nicola Fox Lsen 00:43:14
91 Hollie Richardson LU23 00:46:45
92 Siobhan O'Hanlon LU23 00:48:15