Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/05/2015 – Latterbarrow Loop





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell M Keswick AC 00:23:32
2 Thomas Durcan M Derwent AC 00:23:49
3 Chris Edis M Keswick AC 00:24:57
4 Calum Tinnion M Ellenborough AC 00:25:07
5 Richard McGrath M Ellenborough AC 00:26:11
6 Mike Robinson M40 Dark Peak 00:26:56
7 Simon Netherway M Keswick AC 00:27:01
8 Rob Stein M Cumberland Fell Runners 00:27:02
9 Catherin Spurden W Keswick AC 00:27:20
10 Lee Roe M Keswick AC 00:27:25
11 Paul Coon M Derwent AC 00:27:41
12 Mathew Aleixo M 00:28:02
13 Ryan Parker M Cumberland Fell Runners 00:28:14
14 Neil Sidaway M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:28:33
15 Andrew Bradley M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:28:55
16 Marc Penn M40 St Bees Triers 00:29:01
17 Andy Wrigley M40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:29:07
18 Patrick Malkinson M Keswick AC 00:29:26
19 Peter Crompton M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:29:47
20 Nick Lancaster M60 Derwent AC 00:29:51
21 Andrew Graham M40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:29:58
22 George Royston-Bishop M Derwent AC 00:30:18
23 Andrew Armitage M 00:30:20
24 Philip Jennings M18 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:30:48
25 Ed Strong M 00:30:52
26 Rhys Morris M YHA Borrowdale 00:30:56
27 Andrew Myers M 00:30:57
28 Jenn Mattinson W Keswick AC 00:31:02
29 Bill Williamson M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:31:07
30 Fleecy Moss M40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:31:23
31 Steve Storey M50 Penistone 00:31:30
32 John Skelton M40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:31:43
33 Robert Paterson M Derwent AC 00:31:45
34 Colin Graham M 00:31:49
35 Jo Gillyon W Keswick AC 00:32:07
36 Mike Park M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:32:10
37 Claire Russell W40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:32:16
38 Peter Kirk M 00:33:01
39 Sophie Noon W 00:33:07
40 David Atkinson M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:33:14
41 Danny Wilkinson M Carlisle Tri 00:34:50
42 Joe Borne M YHA Borrowdale 00:34:56
43 Tracy Park W40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:35:00
44 Faye Malkinson W 00:35:02
45 Jennie Chatterley W40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:35:19
46 Steven Breeze M40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:35:20
47 Amanda Graham W40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:35:31
48 Anna Blackburn W50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:36:51
49 Jack King M60 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:36:53
50 Mel Bradley W50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:36:58
51 Nick Moore M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:37:04
52 Ian Grimshaw M50 Derwent AC 00:37:19
53 Kim Clark W50 Keswick AC 00:37:28
54 Will Dixon M40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:37:29
55 Celia Jackson W Derwent AC 00:37:48
56 Anita Barker W40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:37:48
57 Lindsay Buck W50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:37:51
58 Jenn Bradley W18 00:37:55
59 Ann Cummings W50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:38:03
60 John Farrar M50 00:39:03
61 Florian Zarforoushan M 00:41:04
62 Ryan Crellin M Cumberland Fell Runners 00:42:10
63 Terence Lowden M60 00:42:24
64 Dot Patton W50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:43:05
65 Jonathan Sunter M 00:43:18