Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/05/2015 – Coiners - U12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Fraser Sproul U12boy Kendal AAC 00:11:22
2 Louis Hudson U12boy Keighley & Craven 00:11:24
3 Harvey Lewis U12boy Keighley & Craven 00:11:39
4 Sam Smith U12boy Wharfedale 00:11:42
5 Thomas Massey U12boy Horwich RMI 00:11:46
6 Joseph Currie U12boy Matlock AC 00:11:52
7 Jackson McKay U12boy Clayton-le-Moors 00:11:54
8 Toby Middleton U12boy Horwich RMI 00:12:13
9 Alfie Thorpe U12boy Ambleside AC 00:12:18
10 Henry Hunter U12boy Helm Hill 00:12:28
11 Joel Taylor U12boy Rossendale 00:12:39
12 Joseph Carnelley U12boy Bingley Harriers 00:12:40
13 William Whiteside U12boy Trawden AC 00:12:43
14 Edward Corden U12boy Stockport Harriers 00:12:44
15 Eilo Beesley U12boy CVFR 00:12:45
16 Jude Baldaro U12boy CVFR 00:12:47
17 Alexander Thompson U12boy Wharfedale 00:12:49
18 Chloe Rylance U12girl Ambleside AC 00:12:50
19 Lilli Carr U12girl Keighley & Craven 00:12:52
20 Lewis Carr U12boy Ilkley Harriers 00:13:25
21 Addison Willis U12boy Keighley & Craven 00:13:28
22 Will Atkinson U12boy Keighley & Craven 00:13:32
23 Ryan Heneghan U12boy Rossendale 00:13:34
24 Ewan Wheelwright U12boy Halifax Harriers 00:13:35
25 Eddie Martin U12boy Halifax Harriers 00:13:38
26 Hamish Wills U12boy Keighley & Craven 00:13:42
27 Lauryn Gregg U12girl Rossendale 00:13:45
28 Erik Powell U12boy CVFR 00:13:52
29 Isabel Richardson U12girl Holmfirth Harriers 00:13:54
30 Alice Jones U12girl Wharfedale 00:14:08
31 Charlotte Barrett U12girl Wharfedale 00:14:09
32 James Sabin U12boy Keighley & Craven 00:14:14
33 Lucas Milliken U12boy Horwich RMI 00:14:14
34 Beth Roberts U12girl Keighley & Craven 00:14:16
35 Poppy Anderson U12girl Ilkley Harriers 00:14:23
36 Edward Hall U12boy CVFR 00:14:23
37 Lucy Bedhall U12girl Buxton AC 00:14:35
38 Ruby Firth U12girl Bingley Harriers 00:14:41
39 Ella Pendlebury U12girl Horwich Harriers 00:14:46
40 Andrew Robinson U12boy Keighley & Craven 00:14:59
41 Joseph Hopley U12boy Rossendale 00:15:21
42 Sophie Ashworth U12girl Clayton-le-Moors 00:15:31
43 Clara Davies U12girl Eden Runners 00:15:34
44 Dylan Thornton U12boy Bingley Harriers 00:15:35
45 Martha Richards U12girl Eden Runners 00:15:36
46 Esther Hulley U12girl Stockport Harriers 00:15:38
47 Mia Petrucci U12girl Keighley & Craven 00:15:41
48 Joseph Childs U12boy Bingley Harriers 00:15:43
49 Emma Peel U12girl Keighley & Craven 00:15:46
50 Emily Swarbrick U12girl Ambleside AC 00:15:48
51 Oliver Saxon U12boy Rossendale 00:15:54
52 Benjamin Rees-Inglis U12boy Bingley Harriers 00:15:56
53 Gregor Miller U12boy Ambleside AC 00:15:59
54 James Fryers U12boy Penistone FPR 00:16:00
55 Harry Stead U12boy Ilkley Harriers 00:16:10
56 Emma Lloyd U12girl Keighley & Craven 00:16:15
57 Olivia Sylge U12girl CVFR 00:16:26
58 Robin Casey U12girl CVFR 00:16:33
59 Ruby Yates U12girl Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:47
60 Hannah Jackson U12girl Keighley & Craven 00:16:52
61 Luke Greenwood U12boy CVFR 00:16:55
62 Heather Wilshaw U12girl Buxton AC 00:17:00
63 Lydia Johnson U12girl Horwich RMI 00:17:07
64 Jack Smith U12boy Rossendale 00:17:12
65 Iris Palmer U12girl Unattached 00:17:14
66 Niamh Conroy U12girl Keighley & Craven 00:17:16
67 Samuel Mantle U12boy Bingley Harriers 00:17:22
68 Isabella Pickard U12girl Keighley & Craven 00:17:24
69 Abbiegail Fryer-Winder U12girl Buxton AC 00:17:36
70 Rebecca Kerman U12girl Wharfedale 00:17:52
71 Maya Brunt U12girl CVFR 00:17:56
72 Alex Ackroyd U12boy Unattached 00:18:08
73 Livia Sutcliffe U12girl Horwich RMI 00:18:13
74 Tilly Vasic U12girl Rossendale 00:18:28
75 Ruby McFie U12girl CVFR 00:18:34
76 Benjamin Grundy U12boy Keighley & Craven 00:18:46