Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/05/2015 – Coiners





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Keith G Holmes M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:05:47
2 Jordan Mullinger FU23 Holmfirth Harriers 01:06:03
3 Jonathan Emberton M50 CVFR 01:06:07
4 Paul Griffiths MSEN Formula One Circuit Crew 01:06:59
5 Iain Powell M40 CVFR 01:07:24
6 Martin Oddy M50 Valley Striders 01:07:31
7 Jake Ackroyd MSEN CVFR 01:07:34
8 Andrew Carruthers M50 Halesowen AC 01:07:39
9 Craig Neville M40 FRA 01:08:00
10 Matt Harmon MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:08:26
11 Anne Johnson F50 CVFR 01:08:33
12 Fiona Hall F40 Trawden 01:08:46
13 Richard Foster MSEN North Leeds Fell Runners 01:08:57
14 Carol Morgan F40 Nidd Valley 01:09:11
15 Duncan Forrest M40 Bury AC 01:09:14
16 Andy Forbes M40 Todmorden Harriers 01:09:16
17 Jeremy Bygrove M40 Wilmslow 01:09:18
18 Robert Halstead M50 Todmorden Harriers 01:09:25
19 Ellie Crownshaw FU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:09:39
20 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:05
21 Thornton Taylor M55 Rossendale 01:10:24
22 Paul Calderbank M55 Ilkley Harriers 01:10:51
23 Kath Farquhar F45 Holmfirth Harriers 01:10:55
24 Tom Palmer M45 Unattached 01:11:10
25 Andy Barnett M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:11:22
26 John Thompson M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:11:28
27 Brian Miller M55 Harrogate H & AC 01:11:44
28 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley 01:11:53
29 Simon Reed M55 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:12:01
30 Owen Mills M40 KCAC 01:12:15
31 Ambi Tipping FSEN Preston Harriers 01:12:17
32 Simon Franklin M45 Fellandale 01:12:31
33 Neil Fairburn M50 Baildon Runners 01:12:47
34 Molly Heitz F40 Unattached 01:12:53
35 Sarah Nichols FSEN Halifax Harriers 01:12:55
36 Chris Jones M45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:13:06
37 Nick Murphy M55 CVFR 01:13:08
38 Natalie Murphy F45 Rossendale 01:13:50
39 Stuart Hayton M45 Bowland FR 01:14:12
40 Mark Cartwright M45 Radcliffe AC 01:14:20
41 Gavin Roper MSEN CVFR 01:14:29
42 Ian Smith M60 Bolton United Harriers 01:15:08
43 Amanda Burrow F40 Helm Hill 01:15:12
44 Trevor Hibbert MSEN Sinfin RC 01:15:44
45 Jeremy Wilkinson M45 CVFR 01:16:18
46 Richard Sunderland M40 CVFR 01:16:31
47 John Dade M50 Otley AC 01:16:43
48 Tim Bellwood MSEN Saltaire Striders 01:17:51
49 Jennifer Hulley F40 Stockport Harriers 01:18:01
50 Stuart James M40 Saltaire Striders 01:18:52
51 Rachael Crossland FU23 CVFR 01:19:04
52 Toby Sydes M45 CVFR 01:19:05
53 Jamie Osborne MSEN Trawden 01:19:23
54 Diane Bygrave F40 Wilmslow 01:19:44
55 Darren Longhorn M45 Saltaire Striders 01:20:26
56 Clare Ash F50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:20:38
57 David Barnes M55 Horwich Harriers 01:21:35
58 Aileen Baldwin F60 Stainland Lions RC 01:22:07
59 Helen Barnett F45 Unattached 01:23:03
60 Caroline Harding F40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:25:07
61 Bill Hunter M65 Holmfirth Harriers 01:25:08
62 John Nunn M55 CVFR 01:26:15
63 Sue Morley F60 Ilkley Harriers 01:26:46
64 Ray Mooney M50 Stainland Lions RC 01:26:54
65 Andrew Biddle M60 West Pennine Runners 01:28:47
66 Helen Flage F40 Unattached 01:29:06
67 Steve Tindall M50 Baildon Runners 01:29:09
68 Tony Hart M50 Saltaire Striders 01:29:55
69 Roger Allan Smith M50 Stainland Lions RC 01:30:57
70 Wayne Goodman MSEN Unattached 01:31:16
71 Caroline Harrison F45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:31:36
72 Darren Burns M50 Unattached 01:32:28
73 Colin Waterworth M55 Horwich Harriers 01:33:18
74 Tania Blackburn F45 Stainland Lions RC 01:33:43
75 Anne Handley F50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:34:38
76 Anna Stevens F40 Helm Hill 01:34:44
77 Steve Boyer M50 Stainland Lions RC 01:35:15
78 Diane Macdonald F40 KCAC 01:36:22
79 Camille Askins F45 KCAC 01:36:58
80 Richard Handford M55 Settle Harriers 01:40:41
81 Reg Czudek M60 Todmorden Harriers 01:41:06
82 David Richards M55 Formula One Circuit Crew 01:43:05
83 Lorraine Varney F55 Formula One Circuit Crew 01:43:10
84 Sharon Newbold F50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:45:20
85 Tracey Strong FSEN Wharfedale Harriers 01:50:26