Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/04/2015 – Y Moelwyn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 WILD, Finlay Male Senior Lochaber Athletic Club 01:13:09
2 HOPE, Rob Male V40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:16:20
3 ROBERTS, Matthew Edwin Male Senior Calder Valley FR 01:16:21
4 DONNELLY, Morgan Male V40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:16:23
5 MOUNSEY, Ben Male Senior Calder Valley FR 01:16:34
6 ROBERTS, Richard Male Senior Eryri Harriers 01:17:14
7 ELLIS, Tim Male Senior Calder Valley FR 01:17:25
8 MIKKELSEN-BARRON, Martin Male Senior Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:17:34
9 FALLAS, Andrew Male Senior Carnethy HRC 01:17:42
10 MULLHOLLAND, Gavin Male V40 Calder Valley FR 01:17:45
11 LENNOX, Jethro Male Senior Shettleston Harriers 01:19:18
12 JOHNSON, Oli Male Senior Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:19:29
13 HODGSON, Kieran Male V40 Helm Hill Runners 01:19:43
14 TAGGART, Lloyd Male V40 Manx Fell Runners 01:19:48
15 VALE, Pete Male V40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:19:51
16 MERCER, Joe Male Senior Horwich RMI Harriers 01:19:56
17 NORTHROP, Neil Male Senior Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:20:28
18 HORTON, Tommy Male U/23 Ambleside 01:20:49
19 SAVILLE, Tom Male U/23 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:21:17
20 JONES, Harry Male Senior Mynyddwyr De Cymru 01:21:17
21 BRUNT, Tom Male V40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:21:33
22 KAY, Darren Male V40 Calder Valley FR 01:21:44
23 MOONEY, Killian Male U/23 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:21:50
24 AGGLETON, Hugh Male Senior Mynyddwyr De Cymru 01:22:07
25 WALDIE, James Male U/23 Carnethy HRC 01:22:21
26 PALMER, Mark Male V50 Mynydd Du 01:22:32
27 DAVIES, Jim Male V40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:23:00
28 KEVAN, James Male Senior Horwich RMI Harriers 01:23:06
29 STEEDE, Jonny Male Senior Unattached 01:23:14
30 HOPE, Danny Male Senior Horwich RMI Harriers 01:23:18
31 GODSMAN, Shaun Male V40 Calder Valley FR 01:23:23
32 WILLIAMS, Jason Male V40 Calder Valley FR 01:23:27
33 HUGHES, Gareth Male Senior Unattached 01:23:36
34 ADDISON, Mark Male Senior Helm Hill Runners 01:23:38
35 TAYLOR, David Male V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:23:57
36 RICHMOND, Kenny Male V40 Shettleston Harriers 01:24:06
37 CAYTON, Michael Male Senior Horwich RMI Harriers 01:24:14
38 ROBERTS, Mark Male V50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:24:37
39 CRAMPTON, Neal Male Senior Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:24:45
40 TIERNEY, Paul Male Senior Ambleside 01:24:52
41 STEWART, Bill Male V40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:25:22
42 HENEGHAN, John Male Senior Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:25:29
43 PRIESTLEY, Gary Male Senior Salford Harriers & AC 01:25:34
44 BOND, Stuart Male Senior Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:25:43
45 WHITLIE, Stewart Male V50 Carnethy HRC 01:25:53
46 JONES, Chris Male Senior Mynyddwyr De Cymru 01:26:01
47 BAXTER, Joe Male Senior Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:26:06
48 CORNFORTH, Paul Male V50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:26:15
49 MANN, Jim Male Senior Durham Fell Runners 01:26:17
50 RAWLIK, Konrad Male Senior Carnethy HRC 01:26:40
51 WHITESIDE, Iain Male Senior Carnethy HRC 01:26:44
52 BRAMWELL, Stefan Male V40 Pennine Fell Runners 01:26:49
53 GRANTHAM, Rob Male V40 Pensby Runners 01:26:52
54 PARIS, Jasmin Female Senior Carnethy HRC 01:26:54
55 ELIOT, Clement Male U/23 Shettleston Harriers 01:27:22
56 COLBURN, Nicholas Male U/23 Manx Fell Runners 01:27:29
57 HOUGHTON, Richard Male V50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:27:31
58 CONROY, Ian Male Senior Horwich RMI Harriers 01:27:58
59 CLIFFE, Martin Male V40 Eryri Harriers 01:28:05
60 DAVIES, Huw Male U/23 Mercia Fell Runners 01:28:22
61 OATES, Todd Male Senior Ambleside 01:28:34
62 CONWAY, Annie Female Senior Ambleside 01:28:39
63 CRINGLE, Tom Male Senior Manx Fell Runners 01:28:47
64 MEANWELL, Antony Male V40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:29:07
65 BRUTON, Jonathan Male Senior Horwich RMI Harriers 01:29:08
66 BROWN, Jez Male V40 Buckley RC 01:29:14
67 BUDD, Tim Male Senior Glossopdale Harriers 01:29:16
68 ROBINSON, Michael Male V40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:29:22
69 HUNT, John Male V40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:29:27
70 MORGAN, Jon Male V40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:29:38
71 LEWIS, Dylan Male Senior Sarn Helen 01:29:53
72 FISHWICK, Darren Male V40 Chorley Harriers & Tri 01:30:01
73 MACKIE, Peter Male Senior Shettleston Harriers 01:30:03
74 GRINDLEY, Ian Male V50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:30:08
75 JESKA, Lauren Female V40 Eryri Harriers 01:30:10
76 TAYLOR, Peter Male V40 Tattenhall Runners 01:30:23
77 PARKINSON, John Male V40 Eryri Harriers 01:30:25
78 MORTON, Muir Male V40 Pennine Fell Runners 01:30:31
79 LITTLE, Robert Male Senior Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:30:32
80 LUND, David Male Senior Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:30:45
81 BRINDLE, Lindsey Female Senior Horwich RMI Harriers 01:30:50
82 WARD, Dave Male V40 Pennine Fell Runners 01:30:52
83 CONNAGHAN, John Male V40 Shettleston Harriers 01:30:55
84 MORGAN, Charlotte Female Senior Carnethy HRC 01:30:57
85 DICKSON, Stuart Male Senior Ambleside 01:31:00
86 BLACKETT, Joe Male V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:31:07
87 GILMORE, Iain Male U/23 Carnethy HRC 01:31:45
88 HARVEY, Adrian Male Senior Howgill Harriers 01:31:46
89 BALDERSON, Chris Male V50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:31:52
90 SPEAKE, Glen Male Senior Mercia Fell Runners 01:32:00
91 JONES, Stephen Male V60 Eryri Harriers 01:32:15
92 EDWARDS, Simon Male V40 Buckley RC 01:32:27
93 JACKSON, Chris Male Senior Glossopdale Harriers 01:32:34
94 ATHERTON, Mark Male V40 Rhedwyr Meirionnydd 01:32:36
95 DAVIS, Adrian Male V50 Carnethy HRC 01:32:48
96 SMITHIES, Stephen Male V40 Calder Valley FR 01:32:51
97 JONES, Craig Male V40 Eryri Harriers 01:32:53
98 MCINTOSH, Charlie Male V40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:33:11
99 PURSELL, Mark Male Senior Pennine Fell Runners 01:33:22
100 COLLISTER, Dan Male Senior Unattached 01:33:22
101 WAINWRIGHT, Max Male Senior Helsby RC 01:33:31
102 MARTIN, Nathan Male Senior Guilford & Godalming AC 01:33:38
103 ADNEY, Simon Male Senior Mercia Fell Runners 01:33:45
104 STEINEGGER, Karl Male Senior Ambleside 01:33:53
105 WATTS, Stephen Male V50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:33:56
106 TAYLOR, Sharon Female Senior Helm Hill Runners 01:33:57
107 BARTON, Virgil Male V40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:34:08
108 HARDIMAN, Neil Male V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:34:09
109 RICE, Caitlin Female Senior Glossopdale Harriers 01:34:17
110 BELL, Steve Male V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:34:58
111 BOURKE, Niall Male Senior Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:35:03
112 BEECHER, Katie Female Senior Mynydd Du 01:35:06
113 MURRAY, Alastair Male V40 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:35:30
114 MCVEY, Alex Male Senior Carnethy HRC 01:35:39
115 GRIFFITHS, Dylan Male Senior Unattached 01:35:42
116 SMITH, Thomas Male Senior Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:35:47
117 CHAMBERS, Chris Male V40 Mynydd Du 01:35:48
118 JONES, Dylan Wynn Male V40 Eryri Harriers 01:35:53
119 ROBERTS, Daniel Male Senior Oswestry Olympians 01:35:59
120 MOORE, Jonathan Male V40 Eryri Harriers 01:36:04
121 PRICE, Mel Female V40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:36:06
122 JACKSON, Nichola Fermale U23 Preston Harriers 01:36:37
123 WILKINSON, Garry Male V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:36:38
124 O'HARA, Jim Male Senior Helsby RC 01:36:54
125 DAVIES, Shaun Male Senior Unattached 01:37:00
126 AP DYFRIG, Rhodri Male Senior Unattached 01:37:03
127 MCGAFF, Tom Male V60 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:37:05
128 GREEN, Sam Male U/23 Eryri Harriers 01:37:08
129 WILLIAMS, Gavin Male V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:37:30
130 JEGGO, Paul Male V50 Springfield Striders RC 01:37:31
131 COWELL, Alasdair Male V40 Glossopdale Harriers 01:37:44
132 LLOYD, Andy Male V40 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:38:02
133 MCMURDO, Andy Male Senior Pennine Fell Runners 01:38:13
134 DAVIES, Mark Male V40 NWRRC 01:38:21
135 GOULD, Emma Female Senior Mercia Fell Runners 01:38:32
136 ROBERTS, Phil Male Senior 01:38:38
137 CAMPBELL, Peter Male Senior Otley AC 01:38:40
138 SUNDERLAND, Richard Male V40 Calder Valley FR 01:38:56
139 WINN, Jackie Male V60 Ellenborough AC 01:39:02
140 RIGBY, Peter Male Senior Unattached 01:39:06
141 JONES, Paul Male V40 Eryri Harriers 01:39:11
142 BARBIER, Paul Male V40 Eryri Harriers 01:39:16
143 DAVIES, Edward Male V50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:39:37
144 HARDMAN, Jonathan Male Senior Cheshire Hill Racers 01:39:41
145 HUGHES, Goronwy Male V40 Hebog 01:39:53
146 BOLLAND, Brendan Male V40 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:39:57
147 ROBERTSON, Shona Female V40 Shettleston 01:40:00
148 DAVIES, Chris Male V60 Saddleworth Runners 01:40:04
149 PRITCHARD, Andrew Male V40 Buckley RC 01:40:13
150 JONES, Dewi Male Senior Unattached 01:40:19
151 ROWLANDS, Andrea Female V40 Eryri Harriers 01:40:21
152 JENKINSON, Paul Male V40 Eryri Harriers 01:40:26
153 LEWIS, Arwel Male V50 Eryri Harriers 01:40:30
154 GIBBS, Astrid Female V40 Ambleside 01:40:38
155 JONES, Alan Male Senior Meirionnydd RC 01:40:52
156 POWELL, Anthony Male V40 Maldwyn Harriers 01:40:55
157 PILLING, Graham Male Senior Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:41:01
158 BARNES, Ian Male Senior Ambleside 01:41:06
159 KEELING, David Male V50 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:41:10
160 JACKSON, Steve Male V60 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:41:19
161 TOOGOOD, Steve Male V50 Buckley RC 01:41:22
162 ROBINSON, Hazel Female V40 Ambleside 01:41:24
163 REYNOLDS, Michael Male V40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:41:25
164 STAFFORD, Roland Male V40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:41:36
165 THOMAS, Tom Male U/23 Unattached 01:41:43
166 PORTER-JONES, Gary Male V40 Eryri Harriers 01:41:54
167 ROBERTS, Kelli Female Senior Unattached 01:42:01
168 TAYLOR, Robert Male V60 Pennine Fell Runners 01:42:05
169 RIDGWAY, Sarah Female V40 01:42:21
170 BEAUMONT, Ben Male Senior Mercia Fell Runners 01:42:45
171 SUGDEN, Gayle Female V40 Calder Valley FR 01:42:55
172 WILLIAMS, Gerallt Male Senior Unattached 01:43:01
173 BELSHAW, Michael Male V50 Eryri Harriers 01:43:09
174 PROCTER, Zoe Female Senior Pennine Fell Runners 01:43:14
175 POWELL, Dave Male V50 Aberystwyth AC 01:43:22
176 BAYNHAM-HUGHES, Chris Male Senior Helsby RC 01:43:24
177 HOPKINSON, Emma Female Senior Wharfedale Harriers 01:43:40
178 SOLES, David Male V50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:43:48
179 DWYFOR, Dyfan Male Senior Unattached 01:43:58
180 DICKENSON, Andy Male V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:44:03
181 SYKES, Dave Male V40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:44:11
182 ROBERTS, Phillip Male Senior Helsby RC 01:44:18
183 FOSTER, Thomas Male V40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:44:27
184 SOUTH, Craig Male V40 Unattached 01:44:43
185 ROBERTS, Lou Female V40 Ambleside 01:44:48
186 WELSH, Ali Male V50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:44:57
187 BEETLESTONE, Lou Female Senior Eryri Harriers 01:45:04
188 GREEN, Claire Female Senior Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:45:15
189 WILLIAMS, Gwion Male V40 Eryri Harriers 01:45:16
190 DALY, Peter Male V40 Pennine Fell Runners 01:45:25
191 GRANT, Ben Male V60 Harrogate Harriers 01:45:30
192 HULLEY, Matthew Male V40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:45:38
193 TEASDALE, Helen Female V40 Eryri Harriers 01:45:45
194 HENDERSON, Walter Male V40 Shettleston Harriers 01:45:50
195 LARGEY, Ciara Female Senior Lochaber Athletic Club 01:46:04
196 HEWITT, Nick Male V60 Bowland Fell Runners 01:46:10
197 JONES, Steph Female Senior Ambleside 01:46:13
198 HARVEY, David Male V50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:46:23
199 BATT, Jonathan Male V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:46:26
200 OWEN, Emlyn Male V40 Eryri Harriers 01:46:31
201 HORN, Brian Male V60 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:46:35
202 LEWIS, David Male V40 01:46:39
203 HALL, Simon Male Senior Sarn Helen 01:46:40
204 HOLMES, Keith Male V60 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:46:51
205 ROBERTS, Emlyn Male V50 Eryri Harriers 01:46:52
206 HUGHES, Elfyn Male Senior Meirionnydd RC 01:47:01
207 PHILLIPS, Jason Male Senior Unattached 01:47:20
208 SHACKLETON, Paul Male V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:47:33
209 HEWITT, John Male V50 Glossopdale Harriers 01:47:40
210 GILMORE, Neil Male V50 Carnethy HRC 01:47:54
211 BATT, Elizabeth Female V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:47:55
212 MARTIN, Rob Male V40 Maldwyn Harriers 01:47:56
213 BROWN, Jean Female V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:48:05
214 YAPP, Andrew Male V50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:48:48
215 WILCOX, Chris Male V60 Clwydian Range Runners 01:49:29
216 SHARPLES, Jon Male V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:49:33
217 WILLIAMS, Haydn Male Senior Barrow Runners 01:49:37
218 WILLIAMS, Mark Male Senior Unattached 01:49:38
219 BARKER, Liz Female Senior Ellenborough AC 01:49:41
220 JENKINSON, Bronwen Fermale U23 Eryri Harriers 01:49:43
221 CARTER, Julie Female V50 Keswick AC 01:49:44
222 OLDHAM, Gary Male V40 St Helens Sutton AC 01:49:55
223 KITCHEN, Willy Male V40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:49:58
224 JONES, Ifan Male Senior Eryri Harriers 01:50:02
225 PILLING, Rachel Female Senior Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:50:04
226 JONES, Mark Male V40 Colwyn Bay AC 01:50:06
227 DAVIES, Leon Male Senior NWRRC 01:50:09
228 MCDONALD, Stuart Male Senior Eryri Harriers 01:50:25
229 RICHARDS, Alison Female V40 Helm Hill Runners 01:50:33
230 BORNE, Richard Male V40 Mysteruns 01:50:38
231 BOOTH, Vincent Male V50 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:50:42
232 MARHAM, David Male V50 Leighton Buzzard AC 01:50:49
233 WORTHINGTON, Kate Female Senior Eryri Harriers 01:50:52
234 WALTON, Brian Male V60 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:51:02
235 PARKIN, Nicola Female V40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:51:06
236 EDGAR, Iwan Male V50 Eryri Harriers 01:51:12
237 MARTIN, Sophie Female Senior Wharfedale Harriers 01:51:25
238 DAVIES, Tom Male U/23 Mercia Fell Runners 01:51:33
239 DAVIES, Glen Male V50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:51:34
240 FENWICK, Mat Male Senior Unattached 01:51:40
241 FLEMING, Jonathan Male Senior Eryri Harriers 01:51:43
242 BROWNING, Peter Male V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:51:55
243 ROSE, Matthew Male Senior Aberystwyth AC 01:51:56
244 HOLMES, Nicholas Male V50 Tattenhall Runners 01:52:12
245 HEMING, Jenny Female V40 Eryri Harriers 01:52:17
246 HODGES, Paul Male V40 Eryri Harriers 01:52:29
247 COWIE, Ian Male V60 Mercia Fell Runners 01:52:42
248 HOUGHTON, Ian Male V40 Helsby RC 01:53:00
249 COOPER, Joe Male Senior Denbigh Harriers 01:53:11
250 FORTES, Matthew Male Senior Eryri Harriers 01:53:12
251 REES, Ronald Male V60 Pennine Fell Runners 01:53:13
252 HUGHES, Megan Lynne Female Senior Eryri Harriers 01:53:54
253 RAW, Aly Female V50 Bingley Harriers And AC 01:54:14
254 WILLIAMS, Lee Male V40 Oswestry Olympians 01:54:27
255 HAF, Elliw Female Senior Unattached 01:54:36
256 TRIGG, Andy Male V50 Unattached 01:54:37
257 MCLOUGHLIN, Michael Male V60 Preston Harriers 01:54:43
258 LEWIS, Huw Male V50 Buckley RC 01:54:48
259 FRENCH, Alan Male V60 Wrexham AC 01:54:56
260 HOWELLS, Judy Female V40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:55:08
261 FORRESTER, Toby Male V40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:55:52
262 PETTENGELL, Geoff Male V50 Mow Cop Runners 01:57:35
263 ENTWISLE, Simon Male V50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:57:38
264 ALBISTON, Nia Female Senior Eryri Harriers 01:57:42
265 REES-STAVRES, Maki Male U/23 REME 01:58:02
266 DAVIES, Graham Male V50 Mysteruns 01:58:08
267 BAJIC, Stephen Male V50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:58:10
268 DEVEY, Suzy Female Senior LAC 01:58:22
269 HEARLE, Andrew Male V60 Mercia Fell Runners 01:58:35
270 BAIRD, Adam Male V40 Ambleside 01:58:46
271 POWELL, Jean Female V40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:58:49
272 DWYFOR, Gethin Male Senior Unattached 01:59:00
273 MARHAM, Steven Male V50 Leighton Buzzard AC 01:59:09
274 PROBERT, Rhian Female V40 Unattached 01:59:28
275 JONES, Tim Male V50 Shropshire Shufflers 01:59:57
276 JONES, Richard Male Senior Unattached 01:59:59
277 GILLARD, Phil Male V50 Helsby RC 02:00:26
278 EMERY-JONES, Louise Female Senior Eryri Harriers 02:01:07
279 ROBSON, Marie Female V40 Helm Hill Runners 02:01:12
280 HUGHES, Arfon Male V40 Meirionnydd RC 02:01:14
281 GARDNER, Julie Female V50 Macclesfield Harriers 02:01:26
282 EVANS, Hayley Female Senior Buckley RC 02:01:37
283 BRENTNALL, Alan Male V60 Pennine Fell Runners 02:01:47
284 WILCOX, Jo Female V40 Helm Hill Runners 02:02:29
285 AVERY, Gregg Male V40 Goyt Valley Striders 02:02:57
286 GUNNER, Gary Male V60 Croft Ambrey 02:03:21
287 BRIERLEY, Kathleen Female V50 Todmorden Harriers 02:03:25
288 ROSBOTTOM, Anne Female V40 Pensby Runners 02:03:29
289 LAW, Becki Female Senior Eryri Harriers 02:03:36
290 WATTS, Andy Male V60 Cheshire Hill Racers 02:03:39
291 WILLIAMS, Sian Lloyd Female Senior Unattached 02:03:42
292 WALKER, Steven Male V40 Unattached 02:03:57
293 NUTTER, Mark Male V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 02:04:05
294 PALMER, Lindsay Female V40 Glossopdale Harriers 02:04:12
295 GOULD, David Male V60 Mercia Fell Runners 02:04:18
296 COOPER, Reginald Male V50 Unattached 02:04:26
297 TAYLOR, Mark Male Senior Clayton Le Moors Harriers 02:04:47
298 DODDS, Wendy Female V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 02:05:01
299 DUGDALE, Andrew Mark Male V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 02:05:10
300 JONES, Duncan Male V50 Denbigh Harriers 02:05:20
301 THOMAS, Ali Female V40 Eryri Harriers 02:05:45
302 O'KEEFFE, Liz Female Senior Tring RC 02:05:51
303 SUGDEN, Darren Male V40 Calder Valley FR 02:05:57
304 ROBERTS, Harri Male V50 Eryri Harriers 02:06:03
305 MILLS, Celia Female V50 Mercia Fell Runners 02:06:09
306 JONES, Jim Male V40 Helsby RC 02:06:24
307 FORSTER, Karon Female V50 Calder Valley FR 02:06:26
308 ROBINSON, Andy Male V60 Helsby RC 02:06:30
309 BUCHAN, Helen Female Senior Calder Valley FR 02:06:35
310 LESTER-OWEN, Peter Male V50 Mysteruns 02:06:42
311 JONES, Dei Male V60 Eryri Harriers 02:06:45
312 LESNIAK, Eddie Male V60 02:07:50
313 SORSBY, Chris Male V40 Unattached 02:07:55
314 WATSON, Naomi Female Senior Mercia Fell Runners 02:08:11
315 HILTON, Martin Male V40 Tattenhall Runners 02:08:12
316 STAKES, David Male V50 Bellahouston Road Runners 02:08:24
317 DIXON, Adrian Male V60 FRA 02:08:27
318 EDGERTON, Mary Female V50 Pennine Fell Runners 02:08:43
319 FORSTER, Kenny Male V50 Spectrum Striders 02:08:52
320 BRADLEY, Nich Male V60 Meirionnydd RC 02:09:46
321 ASHBROOK, Jane Female Senior Helsby RC 02:09:56
322 RAYNER, Jane Female V40 Unattached 02:10:09
323 CLARIDGE, Donna Female V40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:10:11
324 THOMLINSON, Dave Male V60 Mercia Fell Runners 02:10:46
325 KIRK, Alan Male V50 Pennine Fell Runners 02:10:53
326 GREEN, David Male Senior Pensby Runners 02:11:14
327 WALKER, Richard Male V40 Unattached 02:11:19
328 CULPAN, David Male V50 Calder Valley FR 02:11:59
329 HOWARTH, Sue Female V50 Mercia Fell Runners 02:12:15
330 HORROCKS, Tim Male V50 Pennine Fell Runners 02:12:31
331 ADAMS, Jeff Male V50 Pensby Runners 02:12:32
332 MOONEY, John Male V50 Macclesfield Harriers 02:13:04
333 PAXMAN, Jim Male V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:13:24
334 MORRIS, John Male V70 Buckley RC 02:13:36
335 WOLFENDALE, Ian Male V50 Pennine Fell Runners 02:13:40
336 JONES, Iwan Male V40 Unattached 02:14:38
337 MULLETT, Andy Male V60 Team Bath AC 02:14:48
338 DUGDALE, Peter Male V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 02:14:52
339 ELDRED, Charlie Male V40 Tattenhall Runners 02:15:38
340 LEDLIE, Colin Male V40 Carnethy HRC 02:16:03
341 SAVAGE, Barbara Female V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 02:16:29
342 JONES, David Owen Male V50 Mysteruns 02:18:21
343 MCDONNELL, Tina Female V40 Eryri Harriers 02:19:33
344 RILEY, Jill Female V50 Eryri Harriers 02:19:33
345 FLETCHER, Alexandra Female Senior Eryri Harriers 02:20:41
346 FLEURIOT, Elaine Female V50 Pennine Fell Runners 02:21:05
347 FIELDING, Geoffrey Male V70 Eryri Harriers 02:21:07
348 EVANS, Gwyn Male V50 Eryri Harriers 02:21:17
349 HARDING, Caroline Female V40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 02:21:22
350 TREITL, Richard Male V60 Barlick Fell Runners 02:21:52
351 HORSFALL, Nichola Female V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 02:22:02
352 BERRETT, Hazel Female V50 Buckley RC 02:22:37
353 OWEN, Dafydd Male V60 Prestatyn RC 02:22:57
354 JONES, Rosie Female Senior Pennine Fell Runners 02:26:45
355 BIGGS, Dan Male Senior Calder Valley FR 02:27:22
356 PROOIJEN, Willem V. Male V60 Clwydian Range Runners 02:29:28
357 ROBBINS, Brian Male V70 Eryri Harriers 02:30:03
358 SALISBURY, Ellie Female V50 Eryri Harriers 02:30:03
359 HUGHES, Gordon Male Senior Unattached 02:42:18
360 RASHID, Kurmang Male V50 Unattached 02:54:40
361 BASFORD, Sharon Female V40 Tattenhall Runners 02:56:47
362 LANCASTER, Catherine Female V50 Pensby Runners 02:56:47