Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/03/2015 – Rivock Edge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Craig Shearer U40 K&CAC 00:50:46
2 Christopher Loftus V40 K&CAC 00:51:18
3 Andrew Wrench V45 Todmordon Harriers 00:51:52
4 Neil Armatage V40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:52:05
5 Jonny Bradshaw U40 Warfdale Harriers 00:52:11
6 Martin Hurst U40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:54:06
7 Mark Taylor V40 NA 00:54:58
8 Jason Hemsley V45 Wharfdale Harriers 00:55:14
9 Alan Walg U40 Warfdale Harriers 00:55:39
10 Nathen Martin U40 Gilford & Godalmin 00:55:41
11 Ian Willis V40 K&CAC 00:56:10
12 Peter Stevens U40 Bingley Harriers 00:57:41
13 Simon Farrar V50 K&CAC 00:58:16
14 David McCabe V40 Trawden Ac 00:58:38
15 Mick Hill U40 Pudesey & Bramley 00:58:57
16 Glenn Ainsworth U40 NA 00:59:02
17 Dave Evens U40 K&CAC 00:59:03
18 John Sprackland V50 Southport Waterloo Ac 00:59:06
19 Simon Tobin V50 Southport Waterloo Ac 00:59:10
20 Stuart Walton V40 K&CAC 00:59:23
21 Claire Cooper U40 K&CAC 00:59:24
22 Colin Moses V45 Warfdale Harriers 01:00:09
23 Nigel Crossfield V45 Halifax Harriers 01:00:18
24 Shane Green V50 Pudsey & Bramley 01:00:29
25 Robert Martin V60 Baildon Runners 01:00:30
26 Duncan Cooper V45 Ilkley Harriers 01:00:41
27 Michael Lomas U40 Ilkley Harriers 01:01:31
28 Sophie Martin U40 NA 01:02:09
29 Suzanne Sharman U40 Pudsey & Bramley 01:02:50
30 Paul Boardman V50 Horwich Harriers 01:03:26
31 Jim Barnett U40 Baildon Runners 01:03:41
32 Colin Gilmolk V50 NA 01:03:55
33 Peter Butterworth V60 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:03:57
34 Gary Ward V45 K&CAC 01:04:02
35 Craig Cooper V40 K&CAC 01:04:03
36 John Ludvigson V50 Wakefield Harriers 01:04:41
37 Benjamin Fellows U40 NA 01:05:19
38 Mark Pawson V40 NA 01:05:39
39 John Thompson V50 Warfdale Harriers 01:05:47
40 Steve Storey V50 Pennistone Footpath Runners 01:05:53
41 Andrew Corbishley V60 Rossendale Harriers 01:06:25
42 Mickey Griffin V40 Wharfdale Harriers 01:06:54
43 Tony Shepard V50 Warfdale Harriers 01:06:54
44 Graham Bird V50 Warfdale Harriers 01:07:00
45 Paul Hindle V50 Wharfdale Harriers 01:07:24
46 Mark Bennett V40 Wharfdale Harriers 01:07:28
47 Randolph Haggerty V45 Kirkstall Harriers 01:07:29
48 Harry Atkinson V60 Bingley Harriers 01:07:45
49 Glen Harding U40 K&CAC 01:07:56
50 Neil Fairburn V50 Baildon Runners 01:08:43
51 Michael Reed V50 Pudsey & Bramley 01:08:49
52 Jeremy Wilkinson V45 Caldervalley 01:09:15
53 Robert Cosgrove V50 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:09:27
54 Jen Herd U40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:09:56
55 Lee Edwards U40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:09:57
56 Neville Whittingham V50 K&CAC 01:10:07
57 Lorna Hubbard U40 K&CAC 01:10:33
58 Adam Harper U40 NA 01:11:02
59 Tim Whitehead V40 K&CAC 01:11:09
60 Lynn Murphy V45 K&CAC 01:11:11
61 Andrew Perry V40 Wharfdale Harriers 01:11:13
62 Paul Patrick V50 Stainland Lions 01:11:15
63 Jennifer Battersby V40 NA 01:11:35
64 Clare Smurthwaite V40 K&CAC 01:11:43
65 Dianne Whiteoak V45 K&CAC 01:12:32
66 Susan Ransome V50 Pudesy Pacers 01:12:45
67 Steve Muston V45 NA 01:13:46
68 Catherine Mercer V50 K&CAC 01:15:57
69 Ian Hartmen V60 Baildon Runners 01:16:10
70 Leanne Walsh U40 Blackburn Road Runners 01:17:09
71 Steve Hunn V50 Skipton AC 01:17:40
72 Jo Maris V40 NA 01:17:41
73 Valentine Orr Miller V50 NA 01:17:43
74 Jean Rawlinson V60 Barlick Fell Runners 01:18:20
75 Robert Hurst V60 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:19:33
76 Sue Morley V60 Ilkley Harriers 01:20:39
77 Andrew Biddle V60 West Pennine Runners 01:22:25
78 Dawn Denton V40 Warfdale Harriers 01:23:09
79 Roger Hall V60 Warfdale Harriers 01:23:54
80 Ron Chappell V60 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:24:10
81 Kate Walter V50 Baildon Runners 01:25:33
82 Dianne Mcdonald V45 K&CAC 01:26:05
83 Emily Whitehead V40 K&CAC 01:26:06
84 Phil Martin V60 Bowland 01:26:59
85 Caroline Harrison V45 Warfdale Harriers 01:27:48
86 Rachel Welsh V40 K&CAC 01:32:17
87 Rachel Gasioz V40 K&CAC 01:33:20
88 Jane Sedgmsill V40 K&CAC 01:33:31
89 David Seaward V50 K&CAC 01:44:57
90 Julie Watson V45 K&CAC 01:44:57