Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/02/2015 – Pipe Dream





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matthew Roberts M U/a 00:33:16
2 Felipe Jones M Aberystwyth AC 00:33:17
3 Dylan Lewis M Sarn Helen 00:36:13
4 John Parkinson M40 Eryri 00:36:26
5 Dave Parker M Meirionnydd 00:36:28
6 Tim Budd M Glossopdale Harriers 00:36:34
7 Rob Grantham M40 Pensby Runners 00:36:40
8 Huw Brassington M U/a 00:37:15
9 Jez Brown M40 Buckley 00:37:44
10 Richie Johnson M40 Mynydd Du 00:38:01
11 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:38:08
12 Katie Beecher L Mynydd Du 00:38:08
13 Dylan Wyn Jones M40 Eryri 00:38:13
14 Craig Jones M40 Eryri 00:38:15
15 Simon Edwards M40 Buckley 00:38:17
16 Mark Davies M40 NWRRC 00:38:54
17 Paul Jenkinson M40 Eryri 00:39:36
18 Steve Toogood M50 Buckley 00:40:31
19 Michael Belshaw M50 Eryri 00:40:48
20 Alasdair Cowell M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:40:59
21 Andy Pritchard M40 Buckley 00:41:12
22 Jonathan Hardman M Cheshire Hill Runners 00:41:17
23 Bob Johnson M40 Dark Peak 00:41:36
24 Ralph Pawling M Pensby Runners 00:41:53
25 Michael Reynolds M40 Mercia 00:42:11
26 Gary Porter-Jones M40 Eryri 00:42:34
27 David Baugh M50 Denbigh Harriers 00:42:38
28 Goronwy Hughes M40 Hebog 00:42:41
29 Philip Roberts M Helsby 00:42:43
30 Adam Mitchell M U/a 00:43:23
31 David Lewis M40 Dwygyfylchi Rebels 00:43:26
32 Anthony Harvey M U/a 00:43:28
33 Chris Wilcox M60 Clwydian Range 00:43:41
34 Bronwen Jenkinson L Eryri 00:43:46
35 Richard Sunderland M40 Calder Valley 00:43:50
36 Stuart McDonald M Eryri 00:44:03
37 Emlyn Owen M40 Eryri 00:44:06
38 David Marham M50 Leighton Buzzard 00:44:08
39 Richard Lee M50 Abergele Harriers 00:44:16
40 Stephen Roberts M60 Oswestry Olympians 00:44:18
41 Derek Weaver M50 Eryri 00:44:25
42 Kean Rowlands M50 Eryri 00:44:31
43 Louise Emery-Jones L Eryri 00:44:49
44 Don Kenyon M40 U/a 00:45:14
45 Huw Lewis M50 Buckley 00:45:15
46 Leon Davies M NWRCC 00:45:18
47 Lee Williams M40 Oswestry Olympians 00:45:23
48 Michael Kelly M40 Leighton Buzzard 00:45:35
49 Richard Borne M40 Mysteruns 00:45:58
50 Dylan Roberts M Wrexham Tri 00:46:14
51 Glyn Griffiths M50 Eryri 00:46:17
52 Jenny Heming L40 Eryri 00:46:34
53 Gemma Brown L NWRCC 00:46:39
54 Graham David M50 Mysteruns 00:46:49
55 Steven Marham M50 Leighton Buzzard 00:46:51
56 Phil Gillard M50 Helsby 00:46:56
57 Neil Hindle M60 WFRA 00:47:00
58 Neil Owen M60 U/a 00:47:23
59 Jim Jones M40 Helsby 00:47:31
60 Sean Gavin M40 NWRCC 00:48:20
61 Terry Coleman M50 U/a 00:48:53
62 Pete Kay M40 U/a 00:48:58
63 Alan French M60 Wrexham 00:49:03
64 Paul Donoghue M40 Buckley 00:49:20
65 Anne Rosbottom L40 Pensby Runners 00:49:27
66 Duncan Jones M50 Denbigh Harriers 00:49:34
67 Michael McLoughlin M60 Preston Harriers 00:49:40
68 Celia Mills L50 Mercia 00:50:18
69 Andy Worthington M60 Buckley 00:50:54
70 Stephen Jones M40 Clwydian Range Runners 00:50:57
71 Donald Williams M70 Eryri 00:51:02
72 Hayley Turner L Eryri 00:51:24
73 Peter Lester-Owen M50 Mysteruns 00:51:34
74 Sue Howarth L50 Mercia 00:51:44
75 Stuart Elliott M40 U/a 00:51:52
76 Eddie Lesniak M60 Achille Ratty 00:51:56
77 Lucy O'Donnell L U/a 00:51:57
78 Lindsay Palmer L40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:52:01
79 John Morris M70 Buckley 00:52:06
80 Edwin Kelly M U/a 00:52:43
81 Linda Jones L50 Wrexham 00:52:47
82 Graham McVey M40 U/a 00:52:51
83 Charles Ashley M50 Wrexham 00:52:55
84 Richard Scamans M40 NWRCC 00:53:11
85 Geoffrey Fielding M70 Eryri 00:53:13
86 Jenny Williamson L Eryri 00:53:15
87 Ellie Salisbury L50 Eryri 00:53:47
88 Alex Fletcher L Eryri 00:56:11
89 Margaret Oliver L60 Eryri 01:18:05