Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/02/2015 – Midgley Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Shaun Godsman V40 CVFR 00:39:33
2 Neil Crampton M Pudsey And Bramley AC 00:41:07
3 Michael Fanning V40 Borrowdale 00:42:16
4 Mark O'Connor M CVFR 00:42:31
5 Patrick Brennan M Rossendale Harriers 00:43:49
6 Mark Taylor V40 Unattached 00:43:55
7 Paul Brannigan V50 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:08
8 Chris Goddard M Todmorden Harriers 00:44:11
9 Simon Pymm M Saddleworth Runners 00:44:16
10 Ivan Gee V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:51
11 John Allan M Todmorden Harriers 00:44:59
12 Joseph Crossfield M CVFR 00:45:16
13 John Raho M Holcombe Harriers 00:45:38
14 Stephen Corbishley M Rossendale Harriers 00:45:42
15 Michael Chalfont V40 Unattached 00:45:43
16 Dave Garner V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:44
17 Martin Howard U18 CVFR 00:45:45
18 Ben Crowther V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:46:04
19 Scott Hitchen V40 Rossendale Harriers 00:46:09
20 Helen Berry FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:46:15
21 Stephen Smithies V40 CVFR 00:46:43
22 Iain Glendinning M CVFR 00:46:52
23 Gary Chadderton V50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:47:01
24 Ben Tetler M Glossopdale Harriers 00:47:05
25 John Tinman V40 Rossendale Harriers 00:47:06
26 Chris Beadle V40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:47:26
27 Matt Flannagan V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:47:30
28 James Knapper M Holmfirth Harriers 00:47:32
29 Robert Bolton V40 Unattached 00:47:41
30 Alan Bodell V50 Royton Road Runners 00:47:47
31 Ben Frechette M CVFR 00:47:50
32 Stuart Hutchison M Saddleworth Runners 00:47:56
33 Deborah Gowans FV50 Accrington 00:47:57
34 Gary Fleet V50 Saddleworth Runners 00:48:25
35 Ian Rowbothan V50 Harrogate Harriers AC 00:48:29
36 John Killerby M CVFR 00:48:31
37 Mark Ferguson M Fife AC 00:48:35
38 Chris Standish V40 CVFR 00:48:39
39 Bill Johnson V40 CVFR 00:48:46
40 Michael Toman V40 Rossendale Harriers 00:48:49
41 Rob Andrew M Rossendale Harriers 00:49:19
42 Luke Meleschko M Halifax Harriers 00:49:32
43 Thornton Taylor V50 Rossendale Harriers 00:49:38
44 Richard Sample M Saddleworth Runners 00:49:39
45 Philip Hobbs V50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:49:48
46 Jonathan Maxfield M Rotherham Harriers 00:49:54
47 Dave Collins V50 Todmorden Harriers 00:50:03
48 Craig Neville V40 Unattached 00:50:08
49 Joanna Goorney FV40 Lytham St Annes RRC 00:50:12
50 Lindsey Oldfield F CVFR 00:50:23
51 Des Thorpe V50 Saddleworth Runners 00:50:42
52 Benjamin Fallows M Unattached 00:50:44
53 Pete Lloyd M Keighley And Craven AC 00:50:48
54 Ken Taylor V60 Rossendale Harriers 00:50:50
55 Nicholas Andralojc V50 Harrogate Harriers AC 00:50:51
56 Dick Ballantine V40 Keighley And Craven AC 00:50:52
57 Jake Ackroyd M CVFR 00:50:53
58 Robert Tyson M Todmorden Harriers 00:51:06
59 Andrew Caruthers V50 Halesowen AC 00:51:33
60 Michael Harper V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:34
61 Sally Newman FV50 CVFR 00:51:41
62 Keith Walmsley M Rossendale Harriers 00:51:46
63 Dave Beels V60 CVFR 00:51:49
64 Pauline May F Todmorden Harriers 00:52:02
65 Paul Taylor V40 Saddleworth Runners 00:52:29
66 Andy Forbes V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:52:44
67 William Lowe V50 Rossendale Harriers 00:53:01
68 Shaun Thompson V40 Saddleworth Runners 00:53:13
69 Tom Barker M Todmorden Harriers 00:53:17
70 Robert Bennett M Unattached 00:53:19
71 Melanie Blackhurst FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:20
72 Peter Cobley V40 Saddleworth Runners 00:53:21
73 David Whitehouse V40 Unattached 00:53:34
74 Ben Holmes M Todmorden Harriers 00:53:35
75 Tim Brooks V40 CVFR 00:53:40
76 Doug Fleming V50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:53:51
77 Paul Hughes V40 Unattached 00:53:52
78 Colin Gilmour V50 Unattached 00:53:56
79 Andrew Wright M CVFR 00:54:10
80 Stuart Wolstenholme V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:54:19
81 Mark Bowden M Saddleworth Runners 00:54:22
82 Martin Roberts V50 Todmorden Harriers 00:54:24
83 James Black V40 Saddleworth Runners 00:55:14
84 Jean Powell FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:30
85 Judy Howells FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:31
86 Nigel Horney V50 Keswick AC 00:55:37
87 Mike Wardle V50 CVFR 00:55:49
88 David Nutton V50 Halifax Harriers 00:55:51
89 Andy Norgate V60 Longwood HAC 00:55:55
90 Brian Horsley V60 CVFR 00:56:01
91 Matthew Donlan M Unattached 00:56:04
92 Mark Cartwright V40 Radcliffe AC 00:56:05
93 Andrew Corbishley V60 Rossendale Harriers 00:56:11
94 Simon Bennett V50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:56:25
95 Paul Taylor V40 Middleton Harriers 00:56:30
96 Jon Comyn-Platt V60 Saddleworth Runners 00:56:49
97 Jason Keast V40 Royton Road Runners 00:56:56
98 Rowen Ratcliffe F Saddleworth Runners 00:57:02
99 Nathan Kennaugh M CVFR 00:57:03
100 Fiona Lynch FV40 Radcliffe AC 00:57:19
101 Paul Cotton V50 Todmorden Harriers 00:57:22
102 Jonathan Allen V40 Saddleworth Runners 00:57:25
103 Andrew Davis V50 CVFR 00:57:30
104 Jeff Hignett V60 Rossendale Harriers 00:57:34
105 Jeff Miller V40 Meltham AC 00:57:35
106 Sally Cowton FV40 Halifax Harriers 00:57:38
107 Phillip Beecroft M CVFR 00:57:41
108 Matt Fielding M Unattached 00:57:42
109 Guy Whitmore V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:57:43
110 Andei Yais M Holmfirth Harriers 00:57:50
111 Graham Lloyd V50 CVFR 00:58:06
112 Claire Raho F Holcombe Harriers 00:58:16
113 Vicky Heys FV40 Clayton Le Moors 00:58:18
114 Claire Wightman FV40 Saddleworth Runners 00:58:33
115 Nick Small V50 Halifax Harriers 00:58:34
116 David Leslie V60 Todmorden Harriers 00:58:37
117 Robin Gray V50 Unattached 00:58:39
118 Paul Cruther V50 Todmorden Harriers 00:58:40
119 Michelle Fuller FV40 Middleton Harriers 00:58:41
120 Jane Leonard FV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:58:49
121 Michael Bees V50 Pudsey And Bramley AC 00:58:51
122 Ian Sparkes V50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:58:57
123 Carolyn Scott FV40 SINFIN 00:59:00
124 Natalie Harrison F Clayton Le Moors 00:59:02
125 Elizabeth Sanderson F Halifax Harriers 00:59:10
126 Dominic Edwards V40 Saddleworth Runners 00:59:12
127 Nick Haynes V40 Saddleworth Runners 00:59:16
128 Sarah Nichols F Halifax Harriers 00:59:19
129 Alan Corran V50 Isle Of Man Vets 00:59:25
130 Kirsty Patten F Todmorden Harriers 00:59:35
131 Nick Murphy V50 CVFR 00:59:36
132 Peter Fitzpatrick V50 Heptonstall Hurriers 00:59:37
133 Rachael Beumont FV40 Halifax Harriers 00:59:45
134 Martyn Hodgson V50 Saddleworth Runners 01:00:14
135 Fiona Harmer FV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:00:29
136 John Lee V50 Saddleworth Runners 01:00:37
137 Irene Roache FV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:00:48
138 Charlie Barlow V50 Saddleworth Runners 01:00:49
139 Sally Chesworth FV40 Unattached 01:01:01
140 Davina Raidy FV40 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:18
141 Darren Brown V50 Unattached 01:01:30
142 Glen Cockcroft V40 Unattached 01:01:31
143 Andrew Meek V40 CVFR 01:01:38
144 Graham Breeze V60 Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:44
145 Chris Preston V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:02:16
146 David Milton V40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:02:32
147 Linda Lord FV60 Clayton Le Moors 01:02:35
148 Angela Shian F Clayton Le Moors 01:02:38
149 Ian Hartman V60 Baildon Runners 01:02:39
150 Catherine Elvin F Todmorden Harriers 01:02:41
151 Caroline Harding FV40 Pudsey And Bramley AC 01:03:05
152 Stephen Batley V60 Skyrac AC 01:03:10
153 Peter Flemming V50 Unattached 01:03:52
154 Karon Sinkinson FV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:03:57
155 Jason Beckett V40 Bingley Harriers 01:04:04
156 Jill Davies FV60 Saddleworth Runners 01:04:10
157 Kathryn Davis FV50 Radcliffe AC 01:04:12
158 Jane Hodgson FV40 Saddleworth Runners 01:05:43
159 Janet Haworth FV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:05:53
160 Shirley Doyle FV50 Saddleworth Runners 01:05:59
161 John Charles Heathcote V60 Saddleworth Runners 01:06:10
162 William Mitton V70 Achille Ratti 01:06:23
163 Ben Beckwith M Todmorden Harriers 01:06:43
164 Mick Fowler V50 Unattached 01:06:45
165 Nicky Snook FV50 Saddleworth Runners 01:07:46
166 Andy Hargreaves V60 Meltham AC 01:07:48
167 Robert Hirst V60 Clayton Le Moors 01:07:53
168 David Hickiling V60 Saddleworth Runners 01:08:01
169 David Richard V50 Formula One Nottingham 01:08:16
170 Veryan James FV40 Unattached 01:08:23
171 Richard Blakeley V70 Todmorden Harriers 01:08:34
172 David Wilson V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:08:38
173 Emma Smith F Rossendale Harriers 01:09:41
174 Dawn Denton FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:15
175 Ruth Hutchison F Saddleworth Runners 01:10:20
176 Louise Abdy FV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:10:22
177 Peter Ehrhardt V60 Todmorden Harriers 01:10:27
178 Tony Green V70 Saddleworth Runners 01:10:55
179 John Riley V60 CVFR 01:10:57
180 Philip Jones V50 CVFR 01:11:15
181 Sue Morley FV60 Ilkley Harriers 01:11:30
182 Elaine Blades-Jordan F Middleton Harriers 01:11:43
183 Monica Bowland FV40 Saddleworth Runners 01:13:26
184 Caroline Harrison FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:14:50
185 Paul Heneghan V40 Rossendale Harriers 01:15:35
186 Jill Baustead FV50 Saddleworth Runners 01:19:20
187 Katherine Brierley FV40 Royton Road Runners 01:19:57
188 Reg Czudek V60 Todmorden Harriers 01:20:11
189 Sonja Vietoris FV50 Unattached 01:21:03
190 Sue Martin FV50 Halifax Harriers 01:21:11
191 Tracey Strong F Wharfedale Harriers 02:05:00