Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/07/2010 – Skiddaw





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 CALE, Steven Senior Male 20-39 Shrewsbury AC 00:59:58
2 HEBBLETHWAITE, Steve Senior Male 20-39 Keswick AC 01:00:04
3 FRASER, Mathew Senior Male 20-39 Keswick AC 01:00:07
4 GILHOOLEY, Callum Senior Male 20-39 Dark Peak Runners 01:00:23
5 BELL, Carl Senior Male 20-39 Howgill Harriers 01:02:27
6 JOHN, Matthew Senior Male 20-39 Abbey Runners 01:04:07
7 WURR, Simon Senior Male 20-39 Thames Hare & Hounds 01:04:19
8 BIRKINSHAW, Steve Male 40-49 Borrowdale F.R. 01:04:31
9 NEWMAN, Chris Senior Male 20-39 Wharfedale 01:04:59
10 O'DONNELL, Hugh Senior Male 20-39 Ambleside A.C. 01:06:24
11 JONES, Paul Male 40-49 Oswestry Olympian 01:06:33
12 SESSFORD, Tom Junior Male Keighley & Craver AC 01:07:04
13 MIDDLEMAS, Dan Senior Male 20-39 Loftus & Whitby AC 01:07:09
14 ANGUS, Steve Male 40-49 Fell Runners Association 01:07:49
15 BIRCH, David Male 40-49 Keswick AC 01:07:59
16 MCGOLDRICK, Mark Senior Male 20-39 Wharfedale 01:08:05
17 NICOLL, John Senior Male 20-39 Keswick AC 01:08:16
18 MADDAMS, Pippa Senior Female Keswick AC 01:08:20
19 LUXMOORE, James Senior Male 20-39 Keswick AC 01:08:27
20 FREEMAN, Steve Male 40-49 Ambleside A.C. 01:08:45
21 HOLLOWAY, Darren Senior Male 20-39 Pennine 01:09:03
22 OGDEN, Nick Male 40-49 Keswick AC 01:09:31
23 WILLIAMSON, Jason Male 40-49 Cosmics 01:09:55
24 BENNETT, Steve Male 40-49 Eden Runners 01:10:02
25 WINSKILL, Phil Senior Male 20-39 Keswick AC 01:10:22
26 HITCHCOCK, Noel Senior Male 20-39 01:10:26
27 BARTON, Daniel Senior Male 20-39 Keswick AC 01:10:39
28 SMITH, Craig Male 40-49 Keswick AC 01:10:40
29 DENHAM-SMITH, Mark Male 40-49 Keswick AC 01:11:36
30 FARRELL, Ben Senior Male 20-39 Keswick AC 01:11:47
31 FOLLAND, Jonathan Senior Male 20-39 Barrow Runners 01:11:55
32 JOHNSON, Gary Senior Male 20-39 Eden Runners 01:11:58
33 WARE, Sam Senior Male 20-39 Eden Runners 01:12:10
34 BARNES, Paul Senior Male 20-39 Borrowdale F.R. 01:12:31
35 SAUNDERS, Mark Senior Male 20-39 Bowland Fell Runners 01:13:08
36 WALTON, Brian Male 50-59 Horwich 01:13:25
37 THOMAS, Gavin Male 40-49 Kendal AC 01:13:41
38 PLUMMER, Steven Senior Male 20-39 Wharfedale 01:14:48
39 KERRIDGE, Donald Male 40-49 Deeside Runners 01:14:54
40 COLLINS, Wayne Senior Male 20-39 01:15:09
41 COLE-JONES, Dylan Senior Male 20-39 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 01:15:27
42 HAWKING, Giles Senior Male 20-39 01:15:29
43 BURROW, Craig Senior Male 20-39 Helm Hill Runners 01:15:36
44 WARBURTON, Leigh Male 50-59 Bowland Fell Runners 01:15:38
45 JACKSON, Adam Senior Male 20-39 01:15:51
46 LEE, Andrew Senior Male 20-39 Rossendale 01:16:10
47 THOMAS, Colin Male 40-49 01:16:19
48 WILLIAMS, David Senior Male 20-39 01:16:35
49 BOWIE, Jon Senior Male 20-39 Trismart 01:16:44
50 SILLE, Richard Senior Male 20-39 Manx Fell Runners 01:16:47
51 ALLAN, Stuart Male 40-49 Allithwaite 01:16:52
52 TREITL, Nick Senior Male 20-39 Wharfedale 01:16:52
53 LOAN, David Male 50-59 Keswick AC 01:17:00
54 THOMPSON, Peter Male 50-59 Clayton Le Moors 01:17:13
55 JONES, Rob Senior Male 20-39 01:17:15
56 WALSH, Nick Male 40-49 Rochdale 01:18:04
57 TOMAN, Michael Male 40-49 Rossendale 01:18:41
58 SIDAWAY, Neil Male 40-49 Cumberland F.R. 01:19:04
59 NIXON, Scott Senior Male 20-39 01:19:18
60 COOPER, Kate Senior Female Cumberland F.R. 01:19:32
61 BURTON, David Male 50-59 Stroud & District AC 01:19:39
62 CAMPBELL, Debbie Senior Female Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 01:19:59
63 UNWIN, Richard Male 50-59 Keswick AC 01:20:11
64 FRADSHAM, Luke Senior Male 20-39 NDG 01:20:24
65 COUSEN, Benjamin Senior Male 20-39 Otley AC 01:20:26
66 WALKER, Mark Male 40-49 Rochdale 01:20:41
67 CLEWORTH, Andy Senior Male 20-39 01:20:59
68 ELSENDER, Neil Male 40-49 Keswick AC 01:21:01
69 BAILEY, Peter Male 50-59 Keswick AC 01:21:11
70 DOWNIE, Jim Male 60-69 Keswick AC 01:21:17
71 GILLYON, Jo Senior Female Keswick AC 01:21:22
72 CARTER, Robert Senior Male 20-39 Keswick AC 01:21:24
73 ROBINSON, Ian Male 50-59 Clayton Le Moors 01:21:51
74 HEPBURN, Ian Senior Male 20-39 Horwich 01:22:05
75 WELLS, Richard Senior Male 20-39 Allithwaite 01:22:30
76 SAUNDERS, Marcus Male 40-49 Lincoln & District 01:22:46
77 AUBREY, Kathleen Female 40-49 Helm Hill Runners 01:22:48
78 TAYLOR, Mark Senior Male 20-39 Clayton Le Moors 01:23:17
79 O'KEEFFE, Steven Senior Male 20-39 Cumberland F.R. 01:23:35
80 JACKSON, Tim Male 40-49 Settle Harriers 01:23:37
81 RILEY, James Senior Male 20-39 Todmorden Harriers 01:23:47
82 PEAT, Mike Male 50-59 Lonsdale 01:24:10
83 DALBY, Samuel Senior Male 20-39 01:24:20
84 SKIDMORE, Mark Senior Male 20-39 01:24:21
85 BAKER, Stephen Senior Male 20-39 Helm Hill Runners 01:24:38
86 CARROLL, Adrian Male 40-49 Borrowdale F.R. 01:24:40
87 THOMS, Gary Male 40-49 North York Moors AC 01:24:42
88 BOYD, Brad Senior Male 20-39 01:24:44
89 CARTWRIGHT, Mark Male 40-49 Radcliffe AC 01:24:54
90 HIRST, Michael Male 50-59 Clayton Le Moors 01:26:00
91 WILSON, Anne Senior Female Eden Runners 01:26:14
92 ELLISON, David Male 40-49 Ambleside A.C. 01:26:38
93 VARLEY, Tony Male 60-69 Horwich 01:26:39
94 BAILEY, Sarah Senior Female Keswick AC 01:26:55
95 KEAVNEY, Michael Male 40-49 01:27:03
96 WHITEHEAD, Tim Male 40-49 Keighley & Craver AC 01:27:30
97 SMILLIE, Martin Male 50-59 Otley AC 01:27:32
98 TYSON, David Senior Male 20-39 01:27:38
99 THOMPSON, Bev Female 40-49 Clayton Le Moors 01:27:42
100 SYMONDS, Trevor Male 50-59 Fell Runners Association 01:27:51
101 NIGHTINGALE, John Senior Male 20-39 01:28:13
102 DUGDALE, Andrew Male 40-49 Clayton Le Moors 01:28:22
103 KIVLEHAN, Bernard Male 50-59 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:28:28
104 JOHNSON, Alex Senior Male 20-39 01:29:34
105 WHITAKER, Roger Male 60-69 Cumberland F.R. 01:29:53
106 SESSFORD, Paul Male 40-49 Keighley & Craver AC 01:30:06
107 GILHOOLEY, Eric Male 50-59 01:30:22
108 MILLS, Danny Male 50-59 01:30:25
109 HARROD, Lindsay Female 40-49 Helm Hill Runners 01:30:53
110 MAYCRAFT, Tony Male 50-59 Loughton AC 01:31:01
111 LUCAS, Dennis Male 60-69 Rochdale 01:31:34
112 FISHER, Jim Male 50-59 Howgill Harriers 01:31:39
113 DUGDALE, Peter Male 50-59 Clayton Le Moors 01:32:01
114 GREGORY, Emma Senior Female 01:32:36
115 MELESCHKO, Luke Senior Male 20-39 Halifax Harriers 01:32:40
116 CLARK, Chris Male 60-69 Keswick AC 01:32:59
117 TREITL, Richard Male 50-59 Clayton Le Moors 01:33:38
118 EDGINTON, Deborah Senior Female Keswick AC 01:34:03
119 SLATTERY, Rachel Female 40-49 Keswick AC 01:34:30
120 CLARK, Kim Female 50+ Keswick AC 01:34:42
121 BURRELL, Chris Male 50-59 01:34:43
122 WALSH, Martin Male 60-69 01:35:13
123 COOPER, Debbie Senior Female Lytham St Annes Road Runners 01:35:54
124 HADWIN, Gary Male 40-49 Keswick AC 01:36:07
125 WALSH, Paul Male 60-69 Bowland Fell Runners 01:37:43
126 BUTLER, Nicky Female 40-49 Keswick AC 01:37:52
127 DIXON, Gary Senior Male 20-39 Carlisle Tri 01:38:25
128 MOORE, Nick Male 50-59 Cumberland F.R. 01:39:56
129 COMBS, Andrew Male 40-49 Fell Runners Association 01:40:26
130 COMBS, Joan Female 40-49 Fell Runners Association 01:40:26
131 SEGASBY, Teresa Female 40-49 Keswick AC 01:41:45
132 BUCK, Lindsay Female 40-49 Cumberland F.R. 01:42:09
133 WALKER, Fran Female 40-49 01:43:10
134 ASKINS, Camille Female 40-49 Keighley & Craver AC 01:44:39
135 HEYWOOD, Kevin Male 70+ Kendal AC 01:47:45
136 MOTTRAM, Jane Female 50+ Cumberland F.R. 01:50:35
137 PATTON, Dot Female 50+ Cumberland F.R. 01:50:36