Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/11/2014 – Half Trog





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Mounsey M CVFR 01:05:20
2 James Logue V40 CVFR 01:08:26
3 John Raho M Holcombe Harriers 01:14:26
4 Jon Parker M Valley Striders 01:15:37
5 Marc Sennet M Wharfedale Harriers 01:16:36
6 Mark OConnor M CVFR 01:16:41
7 Chris Goddard M Todmorden Harriers 01:16:55
8 Chris Barnes M Blackburn Harriers 01:17:45
9 Mark Taylor V40 Unattached 01:21:42
10 Andrew Driver M Barlick Fell Runners 01:21:48
11 Lee Shimwell M CVFR 01:21:50
12 Simon Bourne V40 CVFR 01:22:00
13 John Allan M Todmorden Harriers 01:22:06
14 Matt Dunn V40 Holcombe Harriers 01:22:16
15 Luke McQuade M Pudsey Pacers 01:22:32
16 Mat Nuttall V40 Blackburn Harriers 01:22:46
17 Giles Simon M CVFR 01:22:50
18 Jamie Hutchinson V40 Ilkley Harriers 01:22:53
19 Simon Farrar V50 Keighley & Craven 01:23:15
20 Robert Bolton V40 Unattached 01:23:26
21 Gayle Sugden F CVFR 01:23:29
22 David Nevill M Unattached 01:23:58
23 David Beels V60 CVFR 01:27:32
24 Philip Hobbs V50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:27:42
25 Dave Collins V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:27:48
26 Jeffrey Pickup V60 Clayton Le Moors 01:27:53
27 Lucy Needham F Wharfedale Harriers 01:28:06
28 Ross Bibby M Valley Striders 01:28:12
29 James Adey M CVFR 01:28:16
30 Dave Copping V40 Keighley & Craven 01:28:21
31 Chris Funnell V40 Clayton Le Moors 01:28:27
32 John Shorrocks M Unattached 01:28:36
33 Craig Neville V40 Unattached 01:28:39
34 Ian Ferguson V50 Haworth 01:28:44
35 Rick Harwood V40 Unattached 01:28:58
36 Jim Mosley V40 CVFR 01:29:11
37 Sally Newman FV50 CVFR 01:29:43
38 Paul Walker V40 Ripon Runners 01:29:48
39 Molly Ralphson FV40 Trawden AC 01:30:09
40 Dean Ralphson V40 Trawden AC 01:30:10
41 John Minta V40 CVFR 01:30:13
42 Mike Wardle V50 CVFR 01:33:26
43 Paul Hindle V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:33:40
44 Michael Dean V40 CVFR 01:33:48
45 Martin Gabriel V50 Ripon Runners 01:34:37
46 Jean Brown FV40 Clayton Le Moors 01:34:45
47 Tony Shepherd V40 Unattached 01:34:56
48 Nigel Hodson V40 Clayton Le Moors 01:35:02
49 Tim Brooks V40 CVFR 01:35:15
50 Derek Donohue V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:35:37
51 Lucy Hobbs FV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:35:53
52 Melanie Blackhurst FV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:35:54
53 David Bevan V40 Saddleworth 01:36:12
54 Andrew Smallwood V50 Leeds Bradford Tri Club 01:36:16
55 Colin Gilmour V50 Unattached 01:36:27
56 Jon Comyn-Platt V60 Saddleworth 01:36:42
57 Harry Atkinson V60 Bingley 01:40:48
58 Emma Stoney F Baildon Runners 01:41:08
59 John Buddle V50 Baildon Runners 01:41:23
60 Mick Craven V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:41:34
61 Gary Balmer V40 Clayton Le Moors 01:41:37
62 Jim Rhodes V50 Bowland FR 01:41:42
63 Richard Bell V40 Wetherby Runners 01:42:08
64 Shaun Lennon V50 Idle AC 01:42:10
65 Blair Garrett M CVFR 01:42:11
66 Andy Thorpe V40 CVFR 01:42:13
67 Steve White V40 Saffron Striders 01:42:16
68 Claire Raho F Holcombe Harriers 01:42:19
69 Peter Fitzpatrick V50 Heptonstall Hurriers 01:42:27
70 Gillian Wisbey FV40 CVFR 01:42:30
71 Nick Murphy V50 CVFR 01:42:33
72 Darren Sugden V40 CVFR 01:42:38
73 Simon Bellwood V50 Keighley & Craven 01:42:43
74 Paul Taylor V50 CVSRT 01:43:11
75 Karon Forster FV50 CVFR 01:43:36
76 Sean Clare V40 Clayton Le Moors 01:43:47
77 Andrew Graham V40 Trawden AC 01:44:07
78 Andrew Meek V40 CVFR 01:44:14
79 Tony Steward V60 CVFR 01:44:30
80 Fiona Armer FV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:44:52
81 Paul Cruthers V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:46:24
82 Bob Howard V50 CVFR 01:46:46
83 John Nunn V50 CVFR 01:46:52
84 Barry Rawlinson V60 Rossendale 01:47:16
85 Ian Hartman V60 Baildon Runners 01:47:48
86 Shaun Beggs V40 Unattached 01:48:01
87 Brandon Mills V40 Unattached 01:48:13
88 Craig Hall M CVFR 01:49:17
89 John Cox V60 Middleton Harriers 01:49:37
90 Elise Milnes FV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:50:56
91 John Hazell V50 Unattached 01:51:25
92 Malcolm Coles V70 Valley Striders 01:52:59
93 Jean Rawlinson FV60 Barlick Fell Runners 01:55:04
94 Andrew Biddle V60 West Pennine Runners 01:56:10
95 Martin Millard V40 CVFR 01:56:17
96 Wayne McIntosh M Trawden AC 01:57:15
97 Jim Goddard V50 Baildon Runners 01:57:36
98 Graham Ford V50 Valley Striders 01:57:44
99 Theresa Duckett FV40 Horsforth Harriers 01:58:29
100 Dan Biggs M CVFR 02:05:45
101 Michael Rees V50 Pudsey & Bramley 02:07:17
102 Reg Czudek V60 Todmorden Harriers 02:26:32
103 Kate Walter FV50 Baildon Runners 02:32:54
104 Linda Carey FV50 Baildon Runners 02:33:15
105 David Danbury V60 Unattached 02:34:47