Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/07/2010 – TTT race 2





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Tosh M Rossendale 01:28:32
2 Adam Breaks M Calder Valley 01:28:33
3 Sam Watson M Wharfedale 01:30:46
4 Nicholas Charleswood M V40 Wharfedale 01:30:57
5 Steve Webb M V40 Valley Striders 01:32:09
6 Andrew Jebb M Bingley 01:32:34
7 Ed Gamble M V40 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:33:33
8 Andy Preedy M Rossendale 01:36:11
9 Martin Hurst M Bowland 01:36:26
10 Jonathan Whitaker M V40 Ilkley 01:37:00
11 Gary Parker M V40 Calder Valley 01:37:22
12 David Ashby M V40 Wharfedale 01:37:59
13 Graham Hill M V40 Calder Valley 01:38:20
14 Keith Holmes M V50 Dark Peak 01:38:29
15 Niall Bourke M Pudsey 01:39:08
16 Martin Stocks M V40 Dark Peak 01:39:33
17 Adam Worrallo M Bingley 01:39:36
18 Tony Mills M Valley Striders 01:39:48
19 Gary Hodgkinson M V40 Calder Valley 01:41:26
20 Aly Raw F V45 Bingley 01:42:12
21 Dick Ballantine M V40 Keighley & Craven 01:44:49
22 Paul Hindle M V40 Keighley & Craven 01:49:13
23 Chris Needham M Leeds 01:49:47
24 Tim Jacobs M Abbey Runners 01:51:36
25 David Rogers M V40 Westerlands CC 01:52:24
26 Dave Tait M V60 Dark Peak 01:53:59
27 Martin Smith M V50 Dark Peak 01:54:32
28 Lucy Griffiths F Holmfirth 01:56:39
29 Graham Schofield M V50 Chorley 01:57:11
30 Eddie Lesniak M V50 Achille Ratti 01:57:51
31 Dorothy Pelly F V45 Ambleside 01:59:52
32 Andy Collinson M V40 East Hull 02/03/20
33 Adrian Netherwood M V50 Bingley 02/07/34
34 Tony Steward M V50 Calder Valley 02/07/36
35 Keith Denver M V50 Bowland 02/08/48
36 Ian Marshall M V60 Cambridge 02/08/53
37 Neville Whittingham M V40 Keighley & Craven 02/10/58
38 Pat Austin M V40 Cambridge 02/11/15
39 John Wallace M V40 Valley Striders 02/12/44
40 Kate Aldridge F V35 Cambridge 02/12/52
41 Graham Maynard M V40 Cambridge 02/12/53
42 Paul Kent M V40 Cambridge 02:00:30
43 Alex Hall M V50 Cambridge 02:00:31
44 Ian Goodyear M V60 Bingley 02:00:43
45 Mark Westman M V50 Bingley 02:00:51
46 Dave Weatherhead M V60 Bingley 02:00:55
47 Peter Hadley M V60 Cambridge 02:13:36
48 Andy Frame M V40 Bingley 02:15:28
49 Oliver Cheyne M U/A 02:16:28
50 Alison Marks F V45 Bingley 02:17:12
51 Sue Fulton F V45 Bingley 02:17:12
52 Bruce Duncan M V60 Bingley 02:23:45
53 Mark Widdup M V40 Rochdale 02:25:15
54 Christopher Jamieson M V50 Esk Valley 02:25:32
55 Sam Healy M NYM 02:30:22
56 Mark Bayley M Team Warrior Sydney 02:31:50
57 Paul Bayley M Team Warrior Sydney 02:31:50
58 Lisa Spencer F V35 Bingley 02:33:57
59 Gordon Kaye M V50 Bingley 02:34:23
60 Stephen Firth M Bingley DNF
61 Sally Robinson F V35 Bingley DNF