Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/08/2014 – Crook Peak Cake Race





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Oliver Fox M Wells City 00:18:50
2 Deon McNeilly MV50 Newcastle 00:20:07
3 Ben Maliphant M Bristol OK 00:20:17
4 Henry Hayford-Taylor M Frome 00:20:38
5 David Bourne M Weston 00:20:49
6 Oliver Frost M Wells City 00:21:15
7 Mark Ducker M Southville 00:21:29
8 Paul Jefferson MV40 Bristol & West 00:21:31
9 Mike Blackmore M Bitton 00:21:38
10 Ben Gibbison M MDC 00:21:39
11 Ed Bailey M Chippenham 00:21:48
12 Mark Burley M Bristol & West 00:21:58
13 Andy Molloy MV40 Bristol & West 00:22:03
14 Tom Brooks M Town & Country 00:22:05
15 Tom Searle M Nailsea 00:22:28
16 Dan Humphries M Wells City 00:22:33
17 Andy Chadburn MV40 Weston 00:22:39
18 Chris Harvey M Bristol & West 00:22:40
19 Leon Graham M Westbury 00:22:58
20 George Hayford-Taylor M Frome 00:22:59
21 Adrian Noble MV50 Weston 00:23:06
22 Matthew Wheeler MV40 Weston 00:23:27
23 Tim Haysom MV40 Portishead 00:23:32
24 Peter Blacow M Southville 00:23:53
25 Fiona Blackmore LV40 Bitton 00:23:55
26 Ken Ham MV50 Westbury 00:23:59
27 Josh Harris MV40 Weston 00:24:02
28 Lynette Porter LV50 Bitton 00:24:13
29 Tony Hogg MV50 Weston 00:24:17
30 Joshua Day M University Of Birmingham 00:24:19
31 John Mallone MV60 Nailsea 00:24:20
32 Tom Bailey M GWR 00:24:21
33 Jim Plunkett-Cole MV40 Town & Country 00:24:35
34 Tom Day M 00:24:42
35 Keith Agmen M Bristol OK 00:24:50
36 Leighton Smith M Weston 00:24:55
37 Matthew Owen MV40 Bristol OK 00:25:03
38 Ifor Powell MV40 Westbury 00:25:09
39 Roger Trubridge MV60 Town & Country 00:25:10
40 Daniel Owen MV40 00:25:13
41 Richard Cronin M Westbury 00:25:15
42 James Miller M 00:25:20
43 Andy Stott MV50 MDC 00:25:40
44 Katie Ball L Southville 00:25:43
45 Phil Sherburne MV40 Southville 00:25:44
46 Jack Loveday M Bristol & West 00:25:45
47 Peter Clothier MV40 Wells City 00:25:46
48 Steve Frankel M Frome 00:25:50
49 Ross Hayle MV40 Bitton 00:25:51
50 Wilf Burke MV60 Thornbury 00:25:52
51 Paul Chadwick MV50 Wells City 00:25:53
52 Mike Karthauser M Southville 00:26:09
53 Mike Warren MV40 00:26:14
54 Tim Murray MV40 Helm Hill 00:26:29
55 Jonathan Newby MV50 Nailsea 00:26:39
56 Anthony Green MV40 Weston 00:26:52
57 Nikki Morgan LV40 Chepstow 00:26:55
58 Martin Taylor MV50 Frome 00:27:12
59 Stuart Diamond MV40 Weston 00:27:17
60 Joff Pattinson MV40 Southville 00:27:30
61 Michelle Fryer L Weston 00:27:34
62 Gavin Price MV50 Nailsea 00:27:46
63 Bruce Byrne MV60 Weston 00:27:52
64 Dave Cowell MV40 Weston 00:27:56
65 Sam Edwards MV50 Town & Country 00:28:18
66 John Hinchliffe MV50 Weston 00:28:21
67 Jo Callender-Wood L Mendip 00:28:30
68 Tamara Bourne L Weston 00:28:54
69 Nathan Keene MV40 Mendip 00:29:04
70 Rachel Vincent LV50 Weston 00:29:12
71 Robin Callender MV60 Mendip 00:29:24
72 Frances Hunter L Frome 00:29:51
73 Peter Hughes M Weston 00:29:52
74 Colin Welch MV50 Nailsea 00:29:56
75 Tilly Shaw L TACH 00:30:29
76 Rachel Smith L Weston 00:30:56
77 Cathy Alexander LV40 00:31:12
78 Rowena Melbourne L 00:31:17
79 Roger Devereux MV50 Frome 00:31:39
80 Colin Lintern MV50 Weston 00:32:02
81 Colin Prosser MV50 Chepstow 00:32:05
82 Lorna Burrows L BADTri 00:32:19
83 Peter Lee MV50 Frome 00:32:23
84 Gill Stott LV50 MDC 00:32:26
85 Kathleen Paul LV40 Nailsea 00:32:48
86 Jane Roscoe LV40 Portishead 00:32:56
87 Gill Constable LV60 Cheddar 00:33:34
88 Peter Evans MV60 00:34:05
89 Howard Davies MV50 Bog Hash 00:34:20
90 Roger Brocklesby MV50 Bristol & West 00:34:42
91 Richard Nuell MV60 Portishead 00:34:45
92 Julie Bailiss LV40 Weston 00:34:49
93 Vanessa Andrews LV40 Weston 00:34:52
94 Helen Diamond LV40 Weston 00:34:59
95 Dick Finch MV70 Chepstow 00:36:11
96 Natalia Jozefowicz L Southville 00:36:34
97 Vicki White L Southville 00:36:37
98 Madeline Cook LV50 Weston 00:37:11
99 Nick Thorne MV40 00:37:13
100 Joanna Thorne LV40 00:37:21
101 Mike King MV60 Nailsea 00:37:33
102 Martin Thomas M 00:38:20
103 Saskia Falloner L 00:42:47
104 Martin Bailey MV60 GWR 00:42:48