Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/06/2010 – Hunshelf Amble





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jon Slate Hallamshire H 00:51:19
2 Steve Storey M50 Dark Peak FR 00:51:21
3 Andrew Carruthers M40 Halesowen AC 00:52:07
4 Richard Wheeler M40 Valley Hill R 00:53:51
5 Mark Law M40 Penistone FR 00:53:57
6 Zanthe Wray L Dark Peak FR 00:54:31
7 Peter Morton M40 Unattahced 00:54:37
8 George Cook Unattahced 00:54:37
9 Mike Levery M50 Sheffield RC 00:54:44
10 George Yates Dark Peak FR 00:54:59
11 Kevin Holmes M40 Unattahced 00:55:30
12 Alec Reece Unattahced 00:56:01
13 Paul Steptoe Unattahced 00:56:09
14 Steve Frith M50 Penistone FR 00:56:13
15 Andrew Chalwley M40 Kingstone R 00:56:30
16 Mick Cochrane M6 Dark Peak FR 00:56:52
17 Richard Bory M50 Valley Hill R 00:57:38
18 Martin Booth M40 Penistone FR 00:59:34
19 JP Stansfield Unattahced 00:59:34
20 John Spencer M40 Rotherham H 01:00:11
21 Ben Heller M40 Steel City S 01:00:39
22 Gareth Irvine Hallamshire H 01:00:55
23 Andy Rainforth M40 Unattahced 01:01:05
24 Robin Clough M40 Barnsley H 01:01:16
25 Anthony Horsfall M40 Handsworth RH 01:01:37
26 Chris Horsfall M50 Handsworth RH 01:01:59
27 Michael Nunn M6 Kimberworth S 01:02:46
28 Steven Dewick M40 Stilton S 01:02:59
29 Lewis Ashton M40 Dark Peak FR 01:03:10
30 Mark Smales M50 Barnsley AC 01:03:14
31 Pat Goodall L50 Totley AC 01:03:26
32 Eric Feek M40 Royal Mail RC 01:04:03
33 Geoffrey Dimelow M50 Penistone FR 01:04:17
34 Robert Innes M50 Penistone FR 01:04:23
35 Andrew Brankin M40 Kingstone R 01:05:14
36 Malcolm Coles M6 Valley S 01:05:54
37 Chris Reece M50 Unattahced 01:06:53
38 Tracy Kemp L Penistone FR 01:06:59
39 Barbara Haigh L60 Penistone FR 01:07:38
40 Susan Charlesworth L40 Penistone FR 01:09:41
41 Alan Ashforth M60 Handsworth RH 01:09:55
42 Garry Kennedy M50 Handsworth RH 01:09:55
43 David Arundale M50 Dark Peak FR 01:10:42
44 Jeremy Brayshaw M60 Totley AC 01:11:00
45 Beverley Sutton L40 Valley Hill R 01:11:33
46 Julie Moxon L40 Penistone FR 01:11:41
47 Jane Cockerton L40 Penistone FR 01:11:49
48 Paul Hetherington M50 Valley Hill R 01:12:37
49 Mike Arundale M50 Dark Peak FR 01:13:00
50 Roger Lewis Unattahced 01:13:20
51 Carlo Ann Vincent L40 Unattahced 01:13:48
52 Peter Duthe M50 Unattahced 01:14:04
53 Brian Greaves M50 Penistone FR 01:15:02
54 Janice Nisbet L50 Unattahced 01:15:48
55 Susan Higham L60 Penistone FR 01:17:23
56 Thomas Evans Unattahced 01:19:53
57 Dacia Hearne L50 Unattahced 01:20:52
58 Jane Brankin L40 Kingstone R 01:45:13
59 Lindsay Aitkenhead L50 Unattahced 01:53:47