Results: Sun 21 Sep 2014 — Stanage Struggle
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuart Bond | MOpen | Dark Peak | 00:38:10 |
2 | Robert Little | MOpen | Dark Peak | 00:40:31 |
3 | Steve Franklin | MOpen | Totley Ac | 00:40:48 |
4 | Jonathan Crickmore | MOpen | Dark Peak | 00:41:02 |
5 | Paul Butcher | M50+ | Southwell Running Club | 00:42:00 |
6 | Phil Skelton | MOpen | 00:42:37 | |
7 | Aidan Smith | MOpen | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:42:48 |
8 | Jonathan Cooper-Knock | MOpen | Totley Ac | 00:43:11 |
9 | Thomas Beautyman | MOpen | Dark Peak | 00:43:17 |
10 | Colin Davenport | MOpen | Matlock Ac | 00:43:29 |
11 | Martyn James | MOpen | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:44:11 |
11 | Matthew Sedgewick | M40+ | 00:44:11 | |
13 | Ralph Skrimshire | MOpen | Dark Peak | 00:44:23 |
14 | Kevin Mahon | M40+ | Handsworth Road Hogs | 00:44:28 |
15 | Mick Stenton | M50+ | Dark Peak | 00:44:35 |
16 | Richard Bradbury | M40+ | Matlock Ac | 00:44:44 |
16 | William Griffiths | MOpen | Penine | 00:44:44 |
18 | Austin Frost | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:44:45 |
19 | Andrew Powell | M40+ | Lincoln And District | 00:44:49 |
20 | Alistair Thornton | MOpen | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:44:57 |
21 | Andrew Stuart | MOpen | Beeston Ac | 00:45:07 |
22 | Russell Cottam | M40+ | Lincoln And Districtrunners | 00:45:11 |
23 | Tom Bailey | MOpen | Beeston Ac | 00:45:21 |
24 | Samuel Heap | MOpen | Team Outside | 00:45:32 |
25 | Darren Hawkins | M40+ | Buxton Ac | 00:45:44 |
26 | Thomas Smith | MOpen | South Yorkshire Police | 00:45:50 |
27 | Jon Fane | MOpen | 00:45:59 | |
28 | Mike Egner | M50+ | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:46:07 |
29 | Thomas Beaumont | MOpen | 00:46:16 | |
30 | Simon Perry | MOpen | Bowline | 00:46:19 |
31 | Matt Jones | M40+ | Ripley Rc | 00:46:21 |
32 | Edward James | MOpen | Belper Harriers | 00:46:32 |
33 | Chris Kelly | M40+ | 00:46:35 | |
34 | Jon Street | MOpen | 00:46:38 | |
35 | Helen Mort | FOpen | Sheffield Running Club | 00:46:43 |
36 | Jon Lain | MOpen | 00:46:55 | |
37 | Rachel Chambers | FOpen | Sale Harriers | 00:46:57 |
38 | Robert Dennes | MOpen | Wells City Harriers | 00:47:09 |
39 | Howard Darwin | M40+ | Rotherham Harriers | 00:47:10 |
40 | Gavin Williams | M50+ | Dark Peak | 00:47:19 |
41 | Mario Rocchell | MOpen | Long Eaton Rc | 00:47:23 |
42 | Kristian Groom | MOpen | Dark Peak | 00:47:25 |
43 | Andy Parkin | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:47:26 |
44 | Andy Barnett | M50+ | Dark Peak | 00:47:34 |
45 | James Hartley | M40+ | 00:47:36 | |
46 | Colin Ward | M40+ | Ilkeston Rc | 00:47:39 |
47 | Daniel Bell | M40+ | 00:47:43 | |
48 | Ian Warhurst | M50+ | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:48:02 |
49 | Samuel Williams | MOpen | Holme Pierrepont Rc | 00:48:04 |
50 | Jon Osborne | MOpen | 00:48:14 | |
51 | David Kelly | MOpen | 00:48:23 | |
52 | Richard Hyde | M50+ | Erewash Valley | 00:48:29 |
53 | Alex Elsworth | M40+ | Goyt Valley Striders | 00:48:32 |
54 | Colin Taylor | M40+ | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:48:35 |
55 | Pete Clements | M50+ | K Velo | 00:48:38 |
56 | David Brock | M50+ | Orion | 00:48:40 |
57 | Allen Williams | M50+ | 00:48:47 | |
58 | Karl Webster | M40+ | Matlock Ac | 00:48:51 |
59 | Kevin Charleston | MOpen | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:48:59 |
60 | Simon Dixon | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:49:01 |
61 | Ian Cowey | M50+ | Lincoln And District | 00:49:02 |
62 | Dicky Wilkinson | M50+ | Dark Peak | 00:49:03 |
63 | Ben Kelsey | MOpen | Wells City Harriers | 00:49:09 |
64 | William Baxter | M40+ | 00:49:12 | |
65 | Steph Curtis | F40+ | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:49:18 |
66 | Alec Hartley | MOpen | Cgcc | 00:49:31 |
67 | Hazel Tant | FOpen | Totley Ac | 00:49:50 |
68 | Dave Halford | M40+ | 00:49:54 | |
69 | John Mooney | M50+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:50:05 |
70 | John Brierley | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:50:09 |
71 | Richard Collins | MOpen | 00:50:13 | |
72 | Keith Holmes | M60+ | Dark Peak | 00:50:14 |
73 | Sam Loxley | MOpen | 00:50:17 | |
74 | Michael Slater | M40+ | Steel City Striders | 00:50:18 |
75 | Mark Ruston | MOpen | Goyt Valley Striders | 00:50:26 |
76 | Simon Blackman | M40+ | Lincoln And District | 00:50:27 |
77 | Stuart Quinn | MOpen | 00:50:29 | |
78 | Lewis Gibbs | MOpen | 00:50:36 | |
79 | Lucas Jones | M40+ | Goyt Valley Striders | 00:50:42 |
80 | Jonny Clowes | MOpen | Totley Ac | 00:50:43 |
81 | Andrew Mansfield | MOpen | 00:50:44 | |
82 | Martin Billington | M40+ | 00:50:47 | |
83 | Matthew Brennan | M40+ | Ripley Rc | 00:50:48 |
84 | Andrew Watson | M40+ | Erewash Valley | 00:50:52 |
85 | Christine Howard | F40+ | Matlock Ac | 00:50:59 |
86 | Patrick Day | M40+ | 00:51:03 | |
87 | Barry Blyth | M60+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:51:12 |
88 | Tyrrell Basson | M40+ | 00:51:19 | |
89 | Amelia Voice | FOpen | 00:51:20 | |
90 | Dave Idenden | M40+ | 00:51:25 | |
91 | Julian Brown | M40+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:51:28 |
92 | Ian Shaw | M50+ | Lincoln Bounders | 00:51:36 |
93 | Lee Walker | MOpen | 00:51:42 | |
94 | Henry Colley | MOpen | 00:51:43 | |
95 | Rob Willis | M40+ | Totley Ac | 00:51:44 |
96 | John Bramwell | MOpen | 00:51:45 | |
97 | Steve Adams | M40+ | 00:51:49 | |
98 | Vanessa Durkin | FOpen | Totley Ac | 00:51:51 |
99 | Stephen Larkin | MOpen | 00:51:52 | |
100 | Gabriel Hutchings | M50+ | Ashbourne Rc | 00:51:58 |
101 | Andy Paisley | M40+ | 00:52:01 | |
102 | David Hobson | M50+ | 00:52:03 | |
103 | Mark Nott | M40+ | Lincoln And District | 00:52:13 |
104 | Zachary Osborne | MOpen | 00:52:32 | |
105 | Charles Dunning | M40+ | 00:52:36 | |
106 | Patrick Wright | MOpen | 00:52:38 | |
107 | Paul Walwyn | MOpen | Dark Peak | 00:52:43 |
108 | James Crossland | M40+ | 00:52:46 | |
109 | Gareth Humber | M40+ | 00:52:48 | |
110 | Dean Morris | M40+ | Handsworth Road Hogs | 00:52:52 |
111 | William Morris | MOpen | 00:52:55 | |
112 | Andrew Reid | MOpen | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:53:07 |
113 | Ellie Crownshaw | FOpen | Dark Peak | 00:53:09 |
114 | Stewart Kemp | M60+ | Dark Peak | 00:53:24 |
115 | Colin Price | MOpen | 00:53:25 | |
116 | Reg | M50+ | 00:53:26 | |
117 | Nick Morris | MOpen | 00:53:28 | |
118 | Daniel Halksworth | MOpen | Ndrc | 00:53:35 |
119 | Elizabeth Kooper | F40+ | Sheffield Tri Club | 00:53:37 |
120 | Darren Webb | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:53:59 |
121 | James Halse | MOpen | 00:54:02 | |
122 | Nicola Parkin | F40+ | Dark Peak | 00:54:04 |
123 | Peter Grover | M50+ | 00:54:05 | |
124 | Phil Abbott | M40+ | Long Eaton Rc | 00:54:09 |
125 | Jane Crowson | F50+ | Dark Peak | 00:54:12 |
126 | Rob Turner | M40+ | Derwent Runners | 00:54:14 |
127 | Rory Reed | M50+ | Wellhead Old Boys | 00:54:15 |
128 | Alison Wainwright | F40+ | Staffordshire Moorlands | 00:54:19 |
129 | Philip Barnes | M50+ | Pennine | 00:54:29 |
130 | Mark Stanbridge | M40+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:54:38 |
131 | Pippa Dakin | FOpen | Syo | 00:54:41 |
132 | Peter Bailey | M50+ | Buxton Ac | 00:54:46 |
133 | Katie Busfield | F40+ | Ashbourne Rc | 00:54:52 |
134 | Julia Nolan | F40+ | Dark Peak | 00:55:11 |
135 | Matt Womersley | MOpen | 00:55:12 | |
136 | Emma Gerrard | FOpen | Pennine | 00:55:18 |
136 | Karen Hallas | FOpen | Leeds Bradford Tri | 00:55:18 |
138 | Chris Moran | MOpen | 00:55:25 | |
139 | Neil Hindle | M60+ | 00:55:30 | |
140 | Andrew Perrins | M60+ | 00:55:31 | |
141 | Ruth Keeley | FOpen | 00:55:32 | |
142 | Andy Stubbs | MOpen | 00:55:33 | |
143 | John Richardson | M40+ | Handsworth Road Hogs | 00:55:39 |
144 | Emma Dent | F40+ | Totley Ac | 00:55:42 |
145 | Pat Goodall | F50+ | Totley Ac | 00:55:48 |
146 | Joseph Allan Wall | M50+ | 00:55:58 | |
147 | Joe Rowles | MOpen | 00:55:59 | |
148 | Rick Long | M40+ | 00:56:04 | |
149 | Dan Geraghty | FOpen | 00:56:05 | |
150 | Paul Waddington | M50+ | 00:56:09 | |
151 | David Bone | M50+ | 00:56:12 | |
152 | David Garraghty | M40+ | Lincoln And District | 00:56:20 |
153 | Iain Smith | M40+ | 00:56:21 | |
154 | David Feely | MOpen | Ilkeston Rc | 00:56:25 |
155 | Matthew Boucher | M40+ | Rotherham Harriers | 00:56:28 |
156 | Will Day | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:56:33 |
157 | Kate Reed | FOpen | Wellhead Old Boys | 00:56:34 |
158 | George Willingham | M40+ | Tideswell Rc | 00:56:37 |
159 | Michael Rees | M50+ | Pudsey And Bramley | 00:56:38 |
160 | Nick Priestley | MOpen | 00:56:44 | |
161 | Ben Hickinson | MOpen | 00:56:48 | |
162 | James Thorneycroft | M50+ | Matlock Ac | 00:56:52 |
163 | Rebecca Bright | FOpen | Crookes Athletico | 00:56:58 |
164 | John Rawlinson | M40+ | Steel City Striders | 00:57:04 |
165 | Andrew Robinson | MOpen | Handsworth Road Hogs | 00:57:12 |
166 | Alan Saul | MOpen | 00:57:15 | |
167 | Mark Checkley | M50+ | Lostock | 00:57:20 |
168 | David Beerling | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:57:24 |
169 | Robin Duffey | M40+ | Totley Ac | 00:57:26 |
170 | Gayle Gamble | FOpen | Long Eaton Rc | 00:57:27 |
171 | Yvonne Peake | FOpen | Derwent Runners | 00:57:38 |
172 | Lee Grant | M40+ | Goyt Valley Striders | 00:57:41 |
173 | Paul Kerry | M50+ | North Derbyshire Rc | 00:57:43 |
174 | Kevin Rowles | M50+ | Killamarsh Kestrels | 00:57:47 |
175 | Elizabeth Bridgen | F40+ | Erewash Valley | 00:57:48 |
176 | Louise Ward | F40+ | Pennine | 00:57:50 |
177 | Steve Mead | M50+ | Matlock Ac | 00:57:52 |
178 | Naomi Greaves | F40+ | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:57:53 |
179 | Mark Riordan | M40+ | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:57:58 |
180 | Derek Burdett | MOpen | 00:57:59 | |
181 | Paul Burchell | M50+ | Long Eaton Rc | 00:58:08 |
182 | Jeremy Gadfield | MOpen | 00:58:14 | |
183 | Lisa Pryor | F40+ | Ndrc | 00:58:19 |
184 | Trevor Milner | M50+ | Dark Peak | 00:58:20 |
185 | David Sutton | M50+ | 00:58:27 | |
186 | Stephen Scott | MOpen | 00:58:29 | |
187 | Jeff Taylor | M50+ | Handsworth Wildhogs | 00:58:31 |
188 | David Gould | M60+ | Mercia Fell Runners | 00:58:33 |
189 | Steve Ward | M40+ | Pennine | 00:58:39 |
190 | Michelle Aukland | FOpen | Bowline Climbing Club | 00:58:46 |
191 | Matt Jones | M40+ | Wellhead Old Boys | 00:58:54 |
192 | Sian Mead | F50+ | Matlock Ac | 00:58:56 |
193 | Trevor Longman | M50+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:58:58 |
194 | Martyn Jones | M50+ | 00:59:00 | |
195 | Daisy Pickles | FOpen | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:59:01 |
196 | Richard Iliffe | M40+ | Ilkeston Rc | 00:59:02 |
197 | Bob Gardner | M50+ | North Derbyshire Rc | 00:59:03 |
198 | Simon Young | M40+ | Lincoln And District | 00:59:04 |
199 | Philippa James | M50+ | Rotherham Harriers | 00:59:06 |
200 | Jeremy Windsor | M40+ | 00:59:18 | |
201 | Michael Richardson | M50+ | 00:59:25 | |
202 | Shane James | M40+ | 00:59:28 | |
203 | Beth Howard | FOpen | Chorlton | 00:59:29 |
204 | Emily Sanders | F50+ | Ashbourne Rc | 00:59:30 |
205 | Steve Brandreth | M40+ | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:59:31 |
206 | Lawrence Beesley Peck | MOpen | 00:59:35 | |
207 | Darren Craig | MOpen | 00:59:43 | |
208 | Dennis Belbin | MOpen | Matlock Ac | 00:59:52 |
209 | Damian Cowlishaw | M50+ | Long Eaton Rc | 00:59:53 |
210 | Robin Stiffin | M50+ | 00:59:55 | |
211 | Andy Webb | M60+ | 01:00:00 | |
212 | Simon Hutchinson | M40+ | 01:00:02 | |
213 | Alan Ashforth | M60+ | Handsworth Road Hogs | 01:00:04 |
214 | Tim Walker | M50+ | Lincoln And District | 01:00:06 |
215 | Darran Nuttall | M40+ | Matlock Ac | 01:00:13 |
216 | James Eaton | MOpen | Matlock Ac | 01:00:14 |
217 | Stephen Tooms | M50+ | Ashbourne Rc | 01:00:15 |
218 | Andrew Lewis | M40+ | 01:00:18 | |
219 | Andrew Blackford | M60+ | Denby Dale Travellers | 01:00:26 |
220 | Paul Coe | M50+ | Ilkeston Rc | 01:00:34 |
221 | Martin Rands | M50+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 01:00:38 |
222 | William Anderson | MOpen | 01:00:57 | |
223 | Joe Dunne | MOpen | 01:01:02 | |
224 | Caroline Burrell | F40+ | 01:01:03 | |
224 | Mark Wood | M50+ | 01:01:03 | |
226 | Joanne Cudahy | F40+ | Buxton Ac | 01:01:04 |
227 | Richard Pegram | M50+ | Wirksworth | 01:01:06 |
228 | Chris Hartley | M40+ | 01:01:07 | |
229 | Tony Jackson | M50+ | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:01:15 |
230 | Dale Peakall | M40+ | 01:01:22 | |
231 | Peter Bradley | M50+ | 01:01:23 | |
232 | Richard Lindley | M40+ | 01:01:25 | |
233 | Puppy Henson | FOpen | 01:01:27 | |
234 | Bodil Oudshoorn | FOpen | 01:01:30 | |
235 | Elizabeth Wilkins | FOpen | 01:01:33 | |
235 | Stephen Moss | M40+ | 01:01:33 | |
237 | Chris Lynch | MOpen | 01:01:38 | |
238 | Avril Cherry | FOpen | 01:01:39 | |
239 | Dave Bowen | M50+ | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:01:44 |
240 | Darren Bristow | M40+ | 01:01:54 | |
241 | Claire Dutson | FOpen | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:02:09 |
242 | Alan Young | MOpen | 01:02:11 | |
243 | John Malcolm | M50+ | North Derbyshire Rc | 01:02:16 |
244 | Emma Coverley | FOpen | 01:02:17 | |
245 | Steve Banks | M40+ | Lincoln And District | 01:02:19 |
246 | Sally Banden | F40+ | Ndrc | 01:02:20 |
247 | David Watson | M40+ | North Derbyshire Rc | 01:02:22 |
248 | Jeni Pitkin | FOpen | Steel City Striders | 01:02:23 |
248 | Miranda Dunstan | FOpen | 01:02:23 | |
250 | Nikki Gratton | M40+ | Lincoln And District | 01:02:27 |
251 | Becky Mead | FOpen | Matlock Ac | 01:02:40 |
252 | Bryony Clarke | FOpen | 01:02:56 | |
253 | Lloyd Cawthorne | MOpen | 01:02:57 | |
254 | Mark Rogers | M40+ | Staffordshire Moorlands | 01:02:59 |
255 | Morgan Artacho | FOpen | Long Eaton Rc | 01:03:01 |
256 | Chris Horsfall | M50+ | Handsworth Road Hogs | 01:03:06 |
257 | Mark Wheelton | M50+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 01:03:16 |
258 | Rob Edwards | M50+ | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:03:18 |
259 | Penny Vale | FOpen | 01:03:41 | |
260 | Andrea Wragg | F40+ | 01:03:51 | |
261 | Paul Niven | MOpen | Steel City Striders | 01:03:54 |
262 | Richard Thomas | M50+ | Huncote Harriers | 01:04:03 |
263 | Ann Fooks | F40+ | Totley Ac | 01:04:06 |
264 | Tom Yeoman | MOpen | 01:04:07 | |
265 | Mark Longshaw | M40+ | Steel City Striders | 01:04:08 |
266 | Gabrielle Halverson | F40+ | Ilkeston Rc | 01:04:15 |
267 | Chris Wright | M40+ | North Derbyshire Rc | 01:04:18 |
268 | Andy Thornton | M50+ | Mdoc | 01:04:22 |
269 | Katrina Martin | FOpen | Buxton Ac | 01:04:24 |
270 | Jo Miles | F50+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 01:04:29 |
271 | Murray Bishop | M50+ | Carnethy | 01:04:36 |
272 | Tracy Vernon | F50+ | Goyt Valley Striders | 01:04:53 |
273 | Robert Walsh | M50+ | 01:04:55 | |
274 | Andrew Taylor | M60+ | 01:05:02 | |
275 | Jo Binch | FOpen | 01:05:12 | |
276 | Helen Brunt | FOpen | Buxton Ac | 01:05:18 |
277 | Lynda Bramham | F40+ | 01:05:21 | |
278 | John Oleshko | M50+ | Long Eaton Rc | 01:05:24 |
279 | Chris Day | MOpen | 01:05:28 | |
280 | Geoff Andrew | M60+ | 01:05:32 | |
281 | Louise Robinson | FOpen | Long Eaton Rc | 01:05:35 |
282 | Colin Waterworth | M50+ | Harwich Harriers | 01:05:36 |
283 | Linda Edmundson | F50+ | Wrekin Rr | 01:05:43 |
284 | Paul Horsfall | M50+ | Handsworth Road Hogs | 01:05:47 |
285 | Mark Smales | M50+ | Barnsley Ac | 01:05:50 |
286 | Simon Clarke | M40+ | Ilkeston Rc | 01:05:52 |
287 | David Patrick | M40+ | Ashbourne Rc | 01:05:53 |
288 | Noel Irwin | M50+ | City Of Sheffield Ac | 01:05:57 |
289 | Phil Robins | M60+ | 01:05:58 | |
290 | Jennifer Pickersgill | F40+ | 01:06:00 | |
290 | Teresa Billington | F40+ | 01:06:00 | |
292 | Barry Clarke | M50+ | 01:06:03 | |
293 | David Forshaw | M40+ | Buxton Ac | 01:06:04 |
294 | Paul Keetley | M60+ | Matlock Ac | 01:06:11 |
295 | Adrian Lane | M50+ | 01:06:16 | |
296 | Paul Hartshorn | M50+ | Ndrc | 01:06:21 |
297 | Rachel Sever | F40+ | 01:06:23 | |
298 | Simon Foster | M50+ | 01:06:29 | |
299 | Mike Arundale | M60+ | Dark Peak | 01:06:39 |
300 | Gaynor Parker | FOpen | 01:06:43 | |
300 | Nicholas Wardle | MOpen | 01:06:43 | |
302 | Emma Roe | F40+ | 01:06:51 | |
303 | Linda Germon | F40+ | 01:06:58 | |
304 | Alison Cowling | F50+ | 01:07:09 | |
305 | Joan Waller | F50+ | Dark Peak | 01:07:10 |
306 | Ella Kent | FOpen | Dark Peak | 01:07:15 |
307 | David Richards | M50+ | Formula One | 01:07:18 |
308 | John Riddell | M50+ | Watlington | 01:07:22 |
309 | Alison Butlin | F40+ | Ripley Rc | 01:07:26 |
310 | Roz Massey | FOpen | Totley Ac | 01:07:43 |
311 | Suzanne Greenhalgh | F40+ | Ndrc | 01:07:48 |
312 | Angie Astbury | F40+ | 01:07:56 | |
313 | David Boorman | MOpen | 01:07:58 | |
314 | Katherine Law | FOpen | 01:08:00 | |
315 | John Nott | MOpen | Lincoln And District | 01:08:04 |
316 | Heather Beaumont | FOpen | Totley Ac | 01:08:14 |
317 | Damian Thacker | M40+ | 01:08:28 | |
318 | Simon O'Shea | MOpen | 01:09:09 | |
319 | Trevor Hiscox | M50+ | Mansfield Harriers | 01:09:10 |
320 | Christine Bowen | F50+ | Goyt Valley Striders | 01:09:32 |
321 | Michael Normoyle | M40+ | 01:09:58 | |
322 | Pete English | M50+ | 01:10:08 | |
323 | Ian Gibbs | M40+ | Matlock Ac | 01:10:11 |
324 | Kathryn Lambert | FOpen | Lincoln And District | 01:10:14 |
325 | John Kerr | M50+ | Totley Ac | 01:10:22 |
326 | Elizabeth Butcher | F40+ | Southwell Running Club | 01:10:32 |
327 | David Long | MOpen | 01:10:38 | |
328 | Rachael Chadwick | F40+ | Mansfield Harriers | 01:10:50 |
329 | Alice Eaton | FOpen | Smiley Paces | 01:10:58 |
330 | Helen Gray | F40+ | Goyt Valley Striders | 01:11:01 |
331 | Deborah Stephenson | F50+ | 01:11:02 | |
332 | Barry Littleton | M50+ | 01:11:12 | |
333 | Vicky Moss | F40+ | 01:12:02 | |
334 | Jem Greenway | MOpen | 01:12:32 | |
335 | Diane Clewes | F50+ | Totley Ac | 01:12:44 |
336 | Emily Flynn | FOpen | 01:12:52 | |
337 | Tracy Darlington | F40+ | 01:13:07 | |
338 | Lindsay Evans | F40+ | Totley Ac | 01:13:14 |
339 | Ann Watmore | F60+ | Dpfr | 01:13:23 |
340 | David Mount | M60+ | 01:13:55 | |
341 | Lorraine Varney | F50+ | Formula One | 01:14:25 |
342 | Paul Williams | M40+ | 01:14:47 | |
343 | Louise Lane | F40+ | 01:15:21 | |
344 | Charlotte Walsh | F40+ | 01:15:53 | |
345 | Maggie Eastern | F40+ | St Albans Striders | 01:15:57 |
346 | Hannah Tomlin | FOpen | 01:16:51 | |
347 | Mark Davies | M40+ | 01:16:52 | |
348 | Jane Litherland | F60+ | Fat Boys Rc | 01:18:01 |
349 | Sarah Johnson | FOpen | 01:19:21 | |
350 | Jenaya Smith | F40+ | 01:23:05 | |
351 | Dean Shears | MOpen | Rugby & Northampton Ac | 01:26:31 |
Kirsty Bryan-Jones | F40+ | Dark Peak | Dnf | |
Pete Hodges | MOpen | Dark Peak | Dnf | |
Raymond Migocz | M60+ | Dnf |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.