Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/07/2014 – Wormstones





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JOSH WILLIAMS M D P F R 00:30:33
2 SIMON HARDING M MACC HARRIERS 00:31:04
3 SIMON PYMM M SADDLEWORTH 00:31:43
4 ROBERT WHITE M BUXTON 00:31:49
5 STEVE KNOWLES M40 PENNINE 00:32:45
6 ALISTAIR THORNTON M21 MACC HARRIERS 00:33:12
7 TOM BUSH M ALTRINCHAM 00:33:46
8 CLIVE FITZPATRICK M40 U/A 00:33:55
9 DIGBY HARRIS M45 MACC HARRIERS 00:34:19
10 JASON BENNETT M40 BUXTON 00:34:33
11 DARREN FISHWICK M40 CHORLEY 00:34:36
12 MARK OLLERENSHAW M GLOSSOPDALE 00:34:58
13 TONY ROBSON M PENNINE 00:35:03
14 CHRIS JACKSON M GLOSSOPDALE 00:35:19
15 L FORSHAW-PERRING M21 BUXTON 00:35:38
16 WILLIAM GRIFFITHS M PENNINE 00:35:49
17 JON PEMBERTON M D P F R 00:36:12
18 CHRIS DAVIES M60 SADDLEWORTH 00:36:35
19 STEVE CROSSMAN M45 GLOSSOPDALE 00:37:09
20 TOM GITTINS M21 MACC HARRIERS 00:37:14
21 JAMES HOBSON M GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:37:28
22 DAVID LAWRANCE M MACC HARRIERS 00:37:51
23 JAMES COX M F R A 00:37:56
24 CARL BEDSON M45 GLOSSOPDALE 00:38:01
25 IAN CHARLESWORTH M50 PENISTONE 00:38:03
26 ROBERT TAYLOR M60 PENNINE 00:38:08
27 BRYAN McKENNA M BUXTON 00:38:11
28 JONATHON HARDMAN M U/A 00:38:14
29 TIM RAFFLE M50 ALTRINCHAM 00:38:43
30 ANN MARIE JONES L60 ALTRINCHAM 00:39:03
31 ZOE BARTON L35 GLOSSOPDALE 00:39:24
32 JOHN MOONEY M50 MACC HARRIERS 00:39:53
33 BARRY BLYTH M65 MACC HARRIERS 00:40:15
34 FRANK FIELDING M60 PENNINE 00:40:57
35 ALEX BOOTH M U/A 00:41:01
36 COLIN ALLOTT M GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:41:18
37 RICHARD BOUGLAS M BUXTON 00:41:22
38 ROSS MARTLAND M40 BUXTON 00:41:23
39 JO BEDNALL L45 BUXTON 00:41:29
40 PETER BAILEY M50 BUXTON 00:42:01
41 ELIZABETH LEASON L U/A 00:42:02
42 GRAHAM BARNES M55 U/A 00:42:05
43 BEN JUSTIN M21 U/A 00:42:26
44 MARY EDGERTON L50 PENNINE 00:42:36
45 EMMA GERRARD L PENNINE 00:42:53
46 PAT GOODHALL L55 TOTLEY A C 00:43:03
47 PHILIP BARNES M55 PENNINE 00:44:47
48 MARK WHELAN M45 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:45:21
49 LINDSAY PALMER L45 GLOSSOPDALE 00:45:35
50 STEVE WARD M45 PENNINE 00:45:38
51 JOHN STEPHENSON M55 GLOSSOPDALE 00:45:49
52 CHERYL STITT L35 GLOSSOPDALE 00:46:05
53 DARREN BURNS M50 FELL PONIES 00:46:31
54 TRISH JUSTIN L50 PENNINE 00:47:49
55 JEREMY BRAYSHAW M65 TOTLEY A C 00:48:27
56 NEV McGRAW M65 GLOSSOPDALE 00:48:59
57 TRACEY VERNON L50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:50:31
58 MARK WHEELTON M55 MACC HARRIERS 00:50:33
59 RICHARD GOFF M BUXTON 00:51:02
60 DAVID FORSHAW M45 BUXTON 00:52:13
61 BEVERLEY GOLDEN L BUXTON 00:52:19
62 CHRIS BOWEN L55 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:54:22
63 MALCOLM BROWN M50 GLOSSOPDALE 00:56:22