Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/06/2010 – Calton





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Paul Mannion M Ashbourne 00:33:10
2 Dave Neill M50 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:33:58
3 Jack Ross U20 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:35:09
4 Pete Northall M Bristol University 00:36:19
5 William Neill U20 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:36:30
6 Mike Hatton M40 South Cheshire Harriers 00:36:42
7 Julian Brown M40 Macclesfield 00:39:06
8 Jonathan Whilock M40 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:39:18
9 Simon Reed M50 Notts AC 00:39:26
10 Dicky Wilkinson M50 Dark Peak 00:39:40
11 Dave Harrison M40 Dark Peak 00:40:01
12 Anthony Bethell M40 Severn 00:40:02
13 Mick Moorhouse M50 Matlock AC 00:40:53
14 Pat Hudson M40 South Cheshire Harriers 00:41:26
15 Jeremy Sanders M40 Ashbourne 00:41:33
16 Howard Winbow M40 Ashbourne 00:42:26
17 Chris Green M50 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:42:45
18 Mark Platts M Staffordshire Moorlands 00:43:13
19 Steve Massey M40 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:43:19
20 Ian Millward M50 Ashbourne 00:43:25
21 Annie Lomas F40 Congleton Harriers 00:43:37
22 Gabriel Hutchings M50 Ashbourne 00:43:55
23 John Belhomme M50 Ashbourne 00:44:31
24 Julie Gardner F50 Dark Peak 00:44:34
25 Vincent Brayne M40 Unattached 00:44:35
26 Andrew Lee M Ashbourne 00:44:37
27 Robin Britton M60 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:44:41
28 Jo Mayland F Staffordshire Moorlands 00:44:45
29 Tim Saul M40 Ashbourne 00:44:51
30 Sally Kenny F Cheadle Running Club 00:45:01
31 Mick Beardmore M50 Cheadle Running Club 00:45:05
32 Russell Williams M40 Cheadle Running Club 00:45:11
33 Emily Sanders F40 Ashbourne 00:46:08
34 Alasdair Duncan M50 Ashbourne 00:46:49
35 Dave Edge M50 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:47:00
36 Stephen Tooms M40 Ashbourne 00:47:06
37 Andrew Curry M50 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:47:12
38 Alison Wainwright F40 Unattached 00:47:17
39 Angela Jacquemart F40 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:47:20
40 Alison Brind F50 Stone Master Marathoners 00:47:21
41 Hazel Gibson F40 Cheadle Running Club 00:47:33
42 Liz Godfree F60 Ashbourne 00:47:57
43 Neale Lewis M40 Ashbourne 00:48:18
44 Patrick Molloy M40 Ashbourne 00:48:29
45 Nick Cansdale M40 Unattached 00:48:30
46 Stephen Whincup M50 South Cheshire Harriers 00:48:36
47 Stephen Green M40 Unattached 00:48:38
48 Pete Doyle M50 Congleton Harriers 00:48:55
49 Mike Godfree M60 Unattached 00:49:29
50 David Patrick M40 Ashbourne 00:49:38
51 Benjamin Hurst M Staffordshire Moorlands 00:49:42
52 Graham Johnson M40 Ashbourne 00:51:08
53 Steve Tilsley M40 Ashbourne 00:51:15
54 Emma Key F Stone Master Marathoners 00:51:32
55 Allen Newby M50 Unattached 00:51:51
56 James Naylor M50 Little Eatton Hornets 00:52:26
57 Janice Clowes F50 Ashbourne 00:52:31
58 William Mitchell M60 Ashbourne 00:52:46
59 Peter Duthie M50 Unattached 00:54:14
60 Kate Stanton F40 Ashbourne 00:54:25
61 Martin Stirna M50 South Cheshire Harriers 00:54:27
62 Amy Neumann F40 Little Eaton Hornets 00:54:34
63 Judith Newham F40 Congleton Harriers 00:54:44
64 Amy Durrant F South Cheshire Harriers 00:54:47
65 Chris Holt M50 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:55:24
66 Erwin Van Vroenhoven M40 Unattached 00:55:40
67 Bill Mould M60 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:56:18
68 Barrie Clutton M60 Cheadle Running Club 00:56:37
69 Zoe Gordon F40 Derwent Valley Orienteers 00:58:43
70 Lisa Lee F40 Asbourne 00:59:41
71 Mick Edwards M60 Dark Peak 01:00:24
72 Ken Price M50 Unattached 01:00:32
73 Peter Sturgess M40 Long Eaton 01:00:48
74 Ann Lemon F50 Ashbourne 01:02:18
75 Alfred Shaw M60 Unattached 01:03:18
76 Ruth Peacegood FU20 Unattached 01:03:48
77 Mary Tyers F50 Unattached 01:04:34
78 Mark Taylor M Staffordshire Moorlands 01:07:43
79 Dave Taylor M50 Staffordshire Moorlands 01:08:29