Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/07/2014 – Kentmere





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Addison M Helm Hill Runners 01:27:55
2 Robert Hope MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:30:24
3 Karl Gray MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:30:38
4 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:31:53
5 Mark Addison M Helm Hill Runners 01:32:53
6 Morgan Donnelly MV40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:33:00
7 William Neill MU23 Mercia Fell RC 01:33:08
8 Oli Johnson M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:33:27
9 Ben Mounsey M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:33:57
10 Kim Collison M Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:34:28
11 Tim Ellis M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:34:45
12 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron M Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:35:28
13 Darren Kay MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:36:05
14 Craig Roberts MV50 Kendal AAC 01:36:16
15 Sam Watson M Wharfedale Harriers 01:36:22
16 Ted Mason M Wharfedale Harriers 01:36:30
17 Shaun Godsman MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:36:56
18 Nicholas Leigh M Horwich RMI Harriers 01:37:50
19 Pete Vale MV40 Mercia Fell RC 01:38:35
20 Neil Northrop M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:39:05
21 Adam Perry M Helm Hill Runners 01:39:41
22 Rob Baker M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:40:03
23 Stephen Pyke MV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:40:15
24 Anthony Dalton MU23 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:40:50
25 Robert Little M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:41:00
26 Todd Oates M Ambleside AC 01:41:13
27 Richard Guillaume M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:42:18
28 Gareth Briggs MV40 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 01:43:02
29 Paul Crabtree MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:43:15
30 Will Boothman M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:43:15
31 Sam Ware M Eden Runners 01:43:31
32 Andrew Jebb M Bingley Harriers & AC 01:43:43
33 George Foster M Ambleside AC 01:44:06
34 Paul Cornforth MV50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:44:29
35 Dominic Jones M Mercia Fell RC 01:44:34
36 Nicholas Charlesworth MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:44:37
37 Jonathan Deegan MV45 Ambleside AC 01:45:05
38 Ian Grindley MV50 Mercia Fell RC 01:45:17
39 Tom Gomersall M Bingley Harriers & AC 01:45:43
40 Joe Blackett MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:45:53
41 Lee Procter M Helm Hill Runners 01:46:00
42 Simon Patton MV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:46:05
43 Ross Langley M Tring RC 01:46:23
44 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside AC 01:46:31
45 David Milliken MV45 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:46:42
46 Jon Morgan MV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:47:13
47 Alex Whittem M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:47:26
48 Jonny Malley MU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:47:26
49 Spencer Riley MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:47:29
50 Dave Nuttall MV45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:47:53
51 David Kirkham M Wharfedale Harriers 01:47:54
52 Ged Callan M Bingley Harriers & AC 01:48:08
53 Dave Ward M Pennine Fell Runners 01:48:16
54 Mike Robinson MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:48:47
55 Steven Knowles MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 01:49:02
56 Paul Aitken M Helm Hill Runners 01:49:20
57 Daniel Wilkinson M Ilkley Harriers AC 01:49:34
58 William Procter MV55 Helm Hill Runners 01:49:37
59 Antony Meanwell MV40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:49:46
60 Daniel Chan M Pennine Fell Runners 01:50:00
61 Andy Brown MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:50:08
62 Helen Berry FV40 Holmfirth Harriers AC 01:50:20
63 Rick Stuart MV50 Helm Hill Runners 01:50:40
64 Craig Burrow MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:50:54
65 Richard Talbot M Ambleside AC 01:51:00
66 John Sutton MV40 Blackburn Harriers & AC 01:51:04
67 Mike Egner MV55 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 01:51:16
68 Paul Rowley M Sale Harriers Manchester 01:51:33
69 Harvey Lord M Black Combe Runners 01:51:35
70 Tim Budd M Glossopdale Harriers 01:51:36
71 Tim Ripper M Black Combe Runners 01:51:38
72 Jason Hemsley MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:51:41
73 Alex Jones M Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:51:44
74 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley Athletic & Tri Club 01:52:02
75 Paul Lambert MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:52:12
76 Jonny Cox M Eden Runners 01:52:16
77 Paul Carman M Wharfedale Harriers 01:52:28
78 Andy Gibbons M Bingley Harriers & AC 01:52:34
79 James Haworth MV40 Keswick AC 01:52:40
80 Scott Hitchen MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:52:44
81 Virgil Barton MV40 Mercia Fell RC 01:52:46
82 Paul Brannigan MV50 Todmorden Harriers & AC 01:52:51
83 Michael Cunningham M Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:52:55
84 Mel Price FV40 Mercia Fell RC 01:52:59
85 Chris Reade MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:53:22
86 Dave Motley M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:53:24
87 Chris Roberts M Knavesmire Harriers 01:53:32
88 Stefan Bramwell MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 01:53:40
89 Elton Davies MV40 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:54:07
90 Tony Robson M Pennine Fell Runners 01:54:17
91 Judith Jepson FV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:54:20
92 Paul M Crabtree MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:54:33
93 Stephen Watts MV50 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 01:54:54
94 David Sargent MV50 Eden Runners 01:55:00
95 Ben Sheppard M Ilkley Harriers AC 01:55:03
96 Paul Mitchell MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:55:08
97 Jack Wright MU23 Ambleside AC 01:55:16
98 Jamie Luxmoore M Ambleside AC 01:55:19
99 Chris Jackson M Glossopdale Harriers 01:55:22
100 Andy Staveley MV50 Burnden Road Runners 01:55:28
101 Martin Hartley M FRA 01:55:33
102 Mike McIver M Black Combe Runners 01:55:46
103 Mario Yeomans M Cumberland Fell Runners 01:55:55
104 Andy Lloyd MV40 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:55:58
105 Steve Nolan MV50 Burnden Road Runners 01:56:14
106 Andrew Slattery MV45 Keswick AC 01:56:24
107 Seb Sillito M Helm Hill Runners 01:56:30
108 Emma Gould F Mercia Fell RC 01:56:40
109 Tom Mcgaff MV55 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:56:49
110 Hollie Orr F Black Combe Runners 01:56:50
111 Matt Dunn. MV40 Holcombe 01:56:52
112 James Christmas M Keswick AC 01:56:56
113 David Bethell M Staffordshire Moorlands AC 01:57:07
114 Andy Dickenson MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:57:14
115 Ben Crowther MV40 Todmorden Harriers & AC 01:57:25
116 Matthew Hulley MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:57:32
117 Nick Pearce MV60 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:57:45
118 Damian Kilpin M Penistone Footpath Runners AC 01:57:55
119 Mark Irving M Bowland Fell Runners 01:58:00
120 Lee Newton M Keswick AC 01:58:00
121 Rebecca Sheffield F Ambleside AC 01:58:01
122 David Loan MV60 Keswick AC 01:58:22
123 Sharon Taylor F Helm Hill Runners 01:58:27
124 John Bagge MV50 Helm Hill Runners 01:58:34
125 Yewan Bennison MV40 Chorley Athletic & Tri Club 01:58:36
126 Scott Sadler M Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:58:42
127 Bernard Grant MV65 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:58:47
128 Mike Nolan MV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:59:18
129 Jamie Baron MV45 Black Combe Runners 01:59:26
130 John Allan M Todmorden Harriers & AC 01:59:50
131 Robert Taylor MV60 Pennine Fell Runners 01:59:54
132 Robert Moffat M Howgill Harriers 01:59:55
133 David Lund M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:59:56
134 John Beetham MV40 Keswick AC 02:00:15
135 Keith G Holmes MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:00:20
136 Andrew Sprague MV40 Dudley Kingswinford RC 02:00:58
137 Dave Keeling MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 02:01:08
138 Hazel Robinson FV40 Ambleside AC 02:01:09
139 Steven Bamber MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 02:01:43
140 Shaun Addison MV50 Helm Hill Runners 02:01:54
141 Andy Barnett MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:02:15
142 Aidan Raftery MV55 Sale Harriers Manchester 02:02:17
143 Glen Kenyon M Burnden Road Runners 02:02:17
144 David Bagot MU23 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:02:39
145 Dominic Nurse MV45 Abbey Runners Leeds 02:02:41
146 David Marsh M Sale Harriers Manchester 02:02:43
147 Brian Walton MV60 Horwich RMI Harriers 02:02:46
148 Mark Leadbeatter M Lancaster & Morecambe AC 02:02:48
149 Richard White M Glossopdale Harriers 02:02:56
150 Jim Trueman MV45 Pennine Fell Runners 02:03:07
151 Lauren Munro-Bennett FU23 Helm Hill Runners 02:03:11
152 Dicky Wilkinson MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:03:17
153 Steve Sanders MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 02:03:25
154 Martyn Pollitt MV50 Burnden Road Runners 02:03:29
155 Tim Culshaw M Glossopdale Harriers 02:03:45
156 Jonathan Marchant MV40 Helm Hill Runners 02:03:48
157 Andrew Roberts MV45 Congleton Harriers & AC 02:03:54
158 David Soles MV50 Pennine Fell Runners 02:04:05
159 David Sykes MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:04:16
160 Greg Rimmer MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:04:22
161 Caitlin Rice F Glossopdale Harriers 02:04:27
162 Graham McAra MV60 Cheshire Hill Racers 02:04:33
163 Paul Barrett M Sale Harriers Manchester 02:05:03
164 Carl Bedson MV45 Glossopdale Harriers 02:05:24
165 Rob Gray M Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:05:32
166 Sean Robinson M Howgill Harriers 02:05:42
167 Dave Clark M Congleton Harriers & AC 02:05:50
168 Mark McGoldrick M Wharfedale Harriers 02:05:51
169 Ann-Marie Jones FV60 Altrincham & District AC 02:05:52
170 Brian Horn MV55 Borrowdale Fell Runners 02:05:53
171 Giles Hawking MV40 Knavesmire Harriers 02:05:53
172 Lee Smith M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:05:56
173 Ryan Wilkinson M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:06:04
174 Rowan Wood M Lonsdale Fell Runners 02:06:10
175 Clare Oliffe F Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:06:11
176 Ian Charlesworth MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 02:06:17
177 Martin Hurst M Pudsey & Bramley AC 02:06:24
178 Richard Campbell MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC 02:06:24
179 Michael Jones M Black Combe Runners 02:06:26
180 Clare Pearson F Wharfedale Harriers 02:06:31
181 Samuel Williams M Holme Pierrepont RC 02:06:40
182 Steph Jones F Ambleside AC 02:06:43
183 Valerie Houston FV50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 02:06:58
184 Col Rhodes MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:07:03
185 John Parkin MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:07:24
186 Mark Ellithorn MV45 Chorley Athletic & Tri Club 02:07:55
187 Kenneth Murphy MV45 Lonsdale Fell Runners 02:08:28
188 Martin Hancock MV45 Skipton AC 02:08:38
189 Alan Renfree MV55 FRA 02:09:18
190 Jonothan Wright MV40 Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:09:28
191 Nichola Jackson FU23 Preston Harriers 02:09:35
192 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:09:52
193 Lesley Watson FV40 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:09:53
194 Nick Beanland M 02:10:09
195 Jann Smith FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:10:14
196 Jeremy Randell MV50 Meirionnydd Running Club 02:10:15
197 Nick Hewitt MV60 Bowland Fell Runners 02:10:19
198 Steve Jackson MV60 Horwich RMI Harriers 02:10:32
199 Gill Myers FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 02:10:36
200 Dave Woodvine MV40 Shropshire Shufflers 02:10:37
201 Jonathan Haynes MV55 Bishops Stortford RC 02:10:38
202 Julie Carter FV50 Keswick AC 02:10:48
203 Paul Simpson MV50 Kendal AAC 02:11:03
204 Rob Jones M Keswick AC 02:11:10
205 Alison Richards F Helm Hill Runners 02:11:11
206 Rob Flannery M Sale Harriers Manchester 02:11:17
207 Rowena Browne FV50 Bowland Fell Runners 02:11:18
208 Holly Martin F Pennine Fell Runners 02:11:23
209 Alison Weston FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:11:26
210 Keith Thomas MV55 Burnden Road Runners 02:11:37
211 Adam Neale MV40 Cheshire Hill Racers 02:11:40
212 Adrian Dixon MV65 FRA 02:11:44
213 Tony Jackson MV55 Newburgh Nomads RC 02:12:06
214 Catherine Spurden F Keswick AC 02:12:20
215 Derek Schofield MV60 Rossendale Harriers & AC 02:12:27
216 Chris Fellows MV45 Black Combe Runners 02:12:32
217 Brian Thompson MV60 Helm Hill Runners 02:12:36
218 Mark Wharton MV45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:12:43
219 Simon Milligan MV50 Helm Hill Runners 02:12:57
220 Zoe Barton F Glossopdale Harriers 02:13:06
221 Andrew Merrick MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:13:12
222 Daniel Taylor M Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:13:30
223 Dom Beresford MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 02:13:35
224 Adrian Baker MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:13:56
225 Paul Mason MV55 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:13:56
226 Ronald Rees MV55 Pennine Fell Runners 02:13:59
227 Karl Mason M Helm Hill Runners 02:14:09
228 Lou Roberts FV40 Ambleside AC 02:14:22
229 Steve Boom MV45 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:14:23
230 Michael Crook MV65 Horwich RMI Harriers 02:14:26
231 Peter Carvell M Congleton Harriers & AC 02:14:35
232 Christopher Hewitson M Congleton Harriers & AC 02:14:37
233 Melanie Blackhurst FV45 Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:15:05
234 Myles Talbot MV45 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:15:06
235 Damien Brockie MV40 FRA 02:15:08
236 Lucy Spain F Pennine Fell Runners 02:15:14
237 Jenny Caddick FV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:15:31
238 Geoff Pettengell MV55 Mow Cop Runners 02:15:59
239 Honor Thompson F Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 02:16:01
240 Nina Walkingshaw F Cumberland Fell Runners 02:16:08
241 Nigel Horney MV55 Keswick AC 02:16:13
242 John Minta MV45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:16:21
243 Kate Archer F Ilkley Harriers AC 02:16:31
244 Peter Browning MV55 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:17:05
245 Sarah Massey FV40 Bowland Fell Runners 02:18:14
246 John Fortescue MV50 Abbey Runners Leeds 02:18:23
247 Suzanne Budgett FV50 Horwich RMI Harriers 02:18:25
248 Tim Murray MV50 Helm Hill Runners 02:18:41
249 Karon Forster FV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:18:57
250 Richard Best MV50 Tavistock AC 02:19:35
251 Vincent Booth MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 02:19:44
252 Jim Clapp MV55 Durham Fell Runners 02:19:48
253 Eloise Lee F Mercia Fell RC 02:20:10
254 Wendy Dodds FV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:20:34
255 David Tait MV65 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:20:47
256 Joel Sylvester MV45 Carnethy Hill RC 02:21:19
257 Robert Jackson MV45 Abbey Runners Leeds 02:21:37
258 Jayne Rigby FV40 Helm Hill Runners 02:21:56
259 Malcolm Wilkinson M Hunters Bog Trotters 02:22:04
260 Julian Hart MV45 Mercia Fell RC 02:22:13
261 Gary Platt MV55 Chorley Athletic & Tri Club 02:22:14
262 Sue Haslam FV60 Scarborough AC 02:22:55
263 Catherine Niblock F 02:23:10
264 Jean Powell FV45 Wharfedale Harriers 02:23:32
265 Jo Wilcox FV45 Helm Hill Runners 02:23:42
266 Steven Worsley MV50 Inverness Harriers AAC 02:24:03
267 John Taylor MV65 Bowland Fell Runners 02:24:18
268 Mike Troup MV60 Ambleside AC 02:24:27
269 Chris Owens MU23 Spectrum Striders RC 02:24:38
270 Andrew Conner MV45 Helm Hill Runners 02:25:02
271 Norman Bush MV70 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:25:25
272 Anne Ferguson FV55 Burnden Road Runners 02:26:19
273 Stephen Coope MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 02:27:30
274 Isaline Kneale FV45 Burnden Road Runners 02:27:33
275 Steve Hennessey MV55 Goyt Valley Striders 02:27:40
276 Jennie Chatterley FV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:27:55
277 Brent Lindsay MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 02:28:00
278 Andrew Hubert MV40 FRA 02:28:20
279 Caroline Pollard FV55 Wharfedale Harriers 02:28:26
280 David Fell MV65 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:28:48
281 Les Barker MV45 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:28:52
282 Marie Robson FV45 Helm Hill Runners 02:28:52
283 Robert Whitaker M Wetherby Runners 02:29:21
284 Amanda Burrow F Helm Hill Runners 02:29:25
285 Becky Weight FV55 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:29:43
286 Patrick Willink MV45 Helm Hill Runners 02:30:37
287 Chris Schofield MV50 Helm Hill Runners 02:30:37
288 Kathleen Brierley FV50 Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:30:56
289 Angela White FV45 Eden Runners 02:31:03
290 Siobhan Brewer FV40 Keswick AC 02:31:17
291 Helen Wise F Carnethy Hill RC 02:31:28
292 Martin Dalton-O'Reilly MV55 Rochdale Harriers & AC 02:31:35
293 Robert Webb M Lonsdale Fell Runners 02:31:49
294 Michael Mcloughlin MV60 Preston Harriers 02:32:09
295 Dorothy Pelly FV55 Ambleside AC 02:32:11
296 Kate Ayres FV55 Ambleside AC 02:32:12
297 Lindsay Palmer FV45 Glossopdale Harriers 02:32:16
298 Caroline Clarke FV55 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:32:20
299 Shirley Staveley FV50 Burnden Road Runners 02:32:34
300 David Appleyard MV50 Helm Hill Runners 02:32:40
301 Sharon Hague FV45 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:32:43
302 Richard Foster M Abbey Runners Leeds 02:33:42
303 Darren Burns MV50 Fell Ponies 02:33:44
304 Lindsay Buck FV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:33:59
305 Katherine Kirkham F Wharfedale Harriers 02:34:55
306 David Gould MV60 Mercia Fell RC 02:35:10
307 Charlotte Milligan FU23 Helm Hill Runners 02:35:12
308 Mark Whelan MV45 Goyt Valley Striders 02:35:49
309 Nick Sebley MV50 Black Combe Runners 02:36:21
310 William Coupe MV50 Helm Hill Runners 02:36:22
311 Timothy Horrocks MV45 Pennine Fell Runners 02:36:26
312 Kirsty Patten F Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:37:16
313 Fran Walker FV40 Horwich RMI Harriers 02:37:41
314 Eleanor Knowles FV45 Ambleside AC 02:37:42
315 Darren Parker MV45 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:37:43
316 Richard Horner MV50 Mercia Fell RC 02:37:48
317 Rachel Slattery FV45 Helm Hill Runners 02:38:20
318 Linda Lord FV65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:38:29
319 Digby Maass MV60 Carnethy Hill RC 02:38:35
320 Katherine Harvey FV55 Pennine Fell Runners 02:38:45
321 Katy Thompson FV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:40:11
322 Sandra Mason FV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:40:28
323 Andrew Graham MV40 Trawden AC 02:40:32
324 John Armstrong MV60 Rochdale Harriers & AC 02:41:09
325 Lesley Malarkey FV65 Keswick AC 02:42:23
326 Anna Blackburn FV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:43:08
327 Neil Wallace MV40 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:43:56
328 Paul Fryers MV45 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 02:44:16
329 Marcus Taylor MV40 Burnden Road Runners 02:44:25
330 Tim Taylor MV50 Burnden Road Runners 02:44:45
331 Ian Wolfendale MV50 Pennine Fell Runners 02:45:03
332 Wayne McIntosh M Trawden AC 02:45:58
333 Rob McKeever MV60 Black Combe Runners 02:45:59
334 Denise Tunstall FV50 Durham Fell Runners 02:47:53
335 Sue Roberts FV50 Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:49:18
336 Dave Beston MV55 Abbey Runners Leeds 02:49:58
337 Raymond Brown MV70 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 02:50:09
338 Gordon Stone MV55 Horwich RMI Harriers 02:53:00
339 Barbara Haigh FV65 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 02:55:17
340 David Leslie MV60 Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:55:21
341 Beryl Buckley FV65 Glossopdale Harriers 02:56:06
342 Adam Speed MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 02:56:26
343 Nick Manning MV40 02:56:26
344 Roger Ashby MV70 Pennine Fell Runners 02:59:10
345 Allan Buckley MV70 Keswick AC 03:00:43
346 Steve Milner MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 03:03:38
347 Anne Milner FV45 Wharfedale Harriers 03:03:42
348 Peter Ehrhardt MV65 Todmorden Harriers & AC 03:05:10
349 Paul Jackson MV45 Chorley Athletic & Tri Club 03:05:23
350 Jane Mottram FV55 Jags AC 03:22:19
351 Dot Patton FV55 Cumberland Fell Runners 03:22:22
352 Sonja Ingrid Vietoris FV50 03:22:24
353 Jason Fothergill M FRA 03:23:59
354 Chris Clifford-Hirst M Helm Hill Runners 03:24:01
355 Martin Peace MV45 Bingley Harriers & AC Dnf
356 Gareth Booth MV40 Horwich RMI Harriers Dnf
357 Mike Hind MV60 Borrowdale Fell Runners Dnf
358 James Logue MV45 Calder Valley Fell Runners Dnf
359 Kirsty Hall FV40 Wharfedale Harriers Dnf
360 Peter Heneghan MV70 Horwich RMI Harriers Dnf
361 Lucy Burnett F Todmorden Harriers & AC Dnf
362 Robert Morris M Cumberland Fell Runners Dnf
363 Michael Green MV50 Horwich RMI Harriers Dnf
364 Ian Grimshaw MV50 Derwent AC Cockermouth Dnf