Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/06/2010 – Riber Run





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Kristian Edwards M 00:32:26
2 Lewis Banton M 00:32:34
3 Karl Webster M40 00:32:52
4 Mick Stenton M45 00:33:10
5 Richard Bradbury M 00:33:16
6 Graig Jeffery M 00:33:20
7 Will Mackay M 00:33:41
8 Christine Howard W35 00:34:14
9 Gary McMahon M55 00:35:07
10 Matt Brennan M 00:35:29
11 Tim Oakes M40 00:35:48
12 Richard Hyde M40 00:36:12
13 Robin Mitton M 00:36:18
14 Alan Renfree M50 00:36:30
15 Mick Watson M 00:36:43
16 Graeme Schofield M 00:36:54
17 Steve Bennett M50 00:37:07
18 Colin Davenport M 00:37:07
19 Neil Weightman M40 00:37:22
20 Jon Hargeaves M 00:37:26
21 Martin Slack M 00:37:32
22 Simon Brister M60 00:37:47
23 Nick Lander M50 00:38:20
24 Steve Wickham M50 00:38:32
25 Nevile Bocer M60 00:38:47
26 Charles Dunning M40 00:39:28
27 Chris Wardle M 00:39:38
28 Peter Grover M45 00:39:50
29 Dave Richardson M 00:39:58
30 Mick Lucking M50 00:40:10
31 Dave Halford M40 00:40:12
32 Andrew Watson M 00:40:17
33 Reg Cooper M50 00:40:25
34 Dave Clough M40 00:40:34
35 Russell Buxton M50 00:40:40
36 Trevor Stevens M50 00:40:44
37 Tim Hall M40 00:40:54
38 Greg Woodward M 00:41:36
39 Sheona McKay W 00:41:42
40 Ian Parfitt M60 00:41:45
41 Julie Gardner W50 00:42:14
42 Rob Fletcher M50 00:42:31
43 Stuart Learmouth M 00:43:00
44 Mark Pollak M 00:43:17
45 Carolyn Lee W45 00:43:24
46 Glenn Dalton M45 00:44:17
47 Phil Guest M40 00:44:37
48 Mark Tomlinson M40 00:44:50
49 Jim Robinson M60 00:45:42
50 Rog Willison M45 00:45:57
51 Chris Hopkinson M50 00:46:05
52 Ian Wild M40 00:46:08
53 Llwydmor Evans M45 00:46:27
54 Lee Dursley M 00:46:53
55 Steffan Saunders M 00:47:10
56 Danny Goodwin M 00:48:19
57 Richard Pegram M45 00:48:20
58 John Bush M60 00:48:50
59 Paul Woodhouse M45 00:48:53
60 Jane Hartog W45 00:49:06
61 Graham Young M60 00:49:18
62 Mark Woodings M40 00:49:35
63 Helen Ripley M45 00:49:46
64 Barry Boole M60 00:50:00
65 Tony Kartawick M50 00:50:47
66 Joan Waller W50 00:51:30
67 Fliss Milner W40 00:52:44
68 Mick Fowler M50 00:54:19
69 John English M50 01:01:50