Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/07/2014 – Stoodley Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jamie Parkinson MU23 Pudsey And Bramley 00:18:45
2 Ian Holmes M45 Bingley 00:19:10
3 Matthew John M Otley AC 00:19:32
4 Alex Whittem M CVFR 00:19:37
5 Jimmy Craig M Barlick Fell Runners 00:19:55
6 James Logue M45 CVFR 00:20:04
7 Nick Treitl M Barlick Fell Runners 00:20:32
8 Andrew Wrench M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:20:36
9 Joe Washington M CVFR 00:20:53
10 Sam Alexander M Abbey Runners 00:21:13
11 Tom Collinge MU23 CVFR 00:21:25
12 Paul Hobbs M Todmorden Harriers 00:21:49
13 Robert White MU23 CVFR 00:21:53
14 Mark O'Connor M CVFR 00:22:29
15 Martin Howard MU16 Unattached 00:22:32
16 Paul Crabtree (AKA 139) M45 Wharfedale 00:22:39
17 Andy Berry M Barlick Fell Runners 00:22:50
18 Derek Reilly M45 Darwen Dashers 00:22:57
19 Ben Crowther M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:23:01
20 Andrew Driver M Barlick Fell Runners 00:23:05
21 Jack Crummett MU16 Todmorden Harriers 00:23:10
22 Chris Goddard M Todmorden Harriers 00:23:14
23 Paul Brindle M40 Darwen Dashers 00:23:18
24 Stephen Booth M50 Unattached 00:23:20
25 Mark Irving M Bowland Fell Runners 00:23:28
26 Dan Marsden M Stainland Lions 00:23:29
27 Jamie Wrench MU23 Todmorden Harriers 00:23:30
28 Greg Weatherhead M Abbey Runners 00:23:36
29 Colin Moses M45 Wharfedale 00:23:52
30 Rob Parker M40 Unattached 00:23:56
31 Mark Griffiths M Manchester YMCA 00:24:05
32 James Tingle M Barlick Fell Runners 00:24:10
33 Steven Foley M45 Newburgh Nomads 00:24:26
34 Chris Shearlock M40 Unattached 00:24:41
35 Lucy Collins W Stainland Lions 00:24:47
36 John Taylor M45 Mercia 00:24:55
37 Andrew Lee M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:25:00
38 John Killerby M Unattached 00:25:11
39 Graham Bird M50 Wharfedale 00:25:12
40 Ben Scarf M Unattached 00:25:16
41 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:25:18
42 Richard Ingram M40 CVFR 00:25:24
43 David Webb M45 CVFR 00:25:30
44 James Bancroft MU23 Marsh Harriers 00:25:35
45 Lindsey Oldfield W CVFR 00:25:54
46 John Egan M45 Wharfedale 00:25:57
47 Julian Donnelly M50 Black Combe Runners 00:26:03
48 Stephen Biscomb M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:26:05
49 Nicolas Walker MU23 Blackburn Road Runners 00:26:07
50 Colin Whittaker M50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:26:14
51 Darren Sargent M40 CVFR 00:26:17
52 Kirsty Hall W40 Wharfedale 00:26:22
53 Jonathan Stubbs M50 Darwen Dashers 00:26:23
54 Stuart McAleavy M40 Marsh Harriers 00:26:27
55 Rebecca Patrick W45 Todmorden Harriers 00:26:34
56 Dan Taylor M Todmorden Harriers 00:26:38
57 Matthew Allcock MU23 Sheffield University Athletics 00:26:39
58 Matthew Murray MU16 CVFR 00:26:43
59 Andy Glyde M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:26:47
60 Nick Murphy M55 CVFR 00:26:48
61 Neil Duerden M Darwen Dashers 00:26:50
62 James Kershaw M CVFR 00:26:54
63 Brian Morris M50 Darwen Dashers 00:26:58
64 Blair Garrett M CVFR 00:27:00
65 Nigel Horney M55 Keswick AC 00:27:07
66 Stuart Wolstenholme M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:27:14
67 Oliver Wood M Unattached 00:27:15
68 Graham Lloyd M50 CVFR 00:27:16
69 Phil White M55 CVFR 00:27:17
70 Ian Cook M Unattached 00:27:20
71 Barry Scholes M60 Wharfedale 00:27:22
72 Michael Fryer M50 CVFR 00:27:22
73 Dan Walker M40 Unattached 00:27:24
74 Jackie Scarf W50 CVFR 00:27:27
75 Phil Hodgson M55 Todmorden Harriers 00:27:34
76 Judith Howells W40 Wharfedale 00:27:42
77 Nigel Crossfield M45 Halifax Harriers 00:27:46
78 Toby Sydes M45 CVFR 00:27:48
79 Graham Barnes M55 Unattached 00:27:51
80 Steve Carter M60 Keighley And Craven AC 00:27:52
81 Dick Spendlove M65 CVFR 00:27:56
82 Myles Holdsworth M40 Leeds City AC 00:27:59
83 Colin Stodley M60 Marsh Harriers 00:28:13
84 Robert Bancroft M50 Marsh Harriers 00:28:17
85 Karl Milligan M Marsh Harriers 00:28:27
86 Robert Mitchell M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:28:30
87 Liam Bunce M University Of Huddersfield 00:28:31
88 Viv Slack W Sale Harriers 00:28:43
89 Derek Donahue M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:28:44
90 John Shorrocks M Unattached 00:28:45
91 Mark Checkley M50 Lostock AC 00:28:50
92 John Goodwin M University Of Huddersfield 00:28:58
93 Michael Sugden M40 Halifax Harriers 00:29:10
94 Sally Cowton W45 Halifax Harriers 00:29:30
95 Rebecca Milne W University Of Huddersfield 00:29:31
96 Matthew Annison M Todmorden Harriers 00:29:44
97 Lee Shimwell M CVFR 00:29:46
98 Michael Fanning M45 Borrowdale 00:29:47
99 Jane Leonard W55 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:06
100 Bob Howard M50 CVFR 00:30:07
101 Peter Heneghan M70 Horwich RMI 00:30:16
102 Paul Swyers M45 Radcliffe 00:30:27
103 Michael Rees M50 Pudsey And Bramley 00:30:33
104 Mark Wolfenden M45 Radcliffe 00:31:06
105 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:31:09
106 Andrew Biddle M60 West Pennine Runners 00:31:28
107 Alasdair Pedley MU16 Unattached 00:31:32
108 Graham Davy M50 CVFR 00:31:34
109 Owen McGill M45 Unattached 00:31:52
110 Steven Melling M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:31:56
111 Leanne Postlethwaite W Darwen Dashers 00:32:03
112 Lisa Holmes W Wharfedale 00:32:14
113 David Shorrock M60 Darwen Dashers 00:32:29
114 Chris Cash M55 Darwen Dashers 00:32:33
115 Charlotte Wetton W CVFR 00:32:38
116 Chris Gosling M45 Darwen Dashers 00:32:53
117 Mark Allcock M50 Unattached 00:32:53
118 Annie Milner W45 Wharfedale 00:33:05
119 Alan Turner M50 Marsh Harriers 00:33:28
120 Rebecca Simms W45 Darwen Dashers 00:33:40
121 Ian Smith M55 Keighley And Craven AC 00:33:47
122 David Hudson M40 Unattached 00:33:57
123 Phil Wolfenden M40 Radcliffe 00:34:02
124 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:35:26
125 George Arnold M70 Preston Harriers 00:36:03
126 Candise West W40 Unattached 00:37:03
127 Steven Allcock M50 Unattached 00:37:06
128 Philip McCullagh M55 Chorley 00:37:36
129 Jim Taylor M65 Darwen Dashers 00:37:39
130 John Crummett M65 Unattached 00:37:57
131 David Banbury M65 Unattached 00:39:22
132 Nathan Heywood MU23 Unattached 00:39:29
133 David O'Neil M55 Todmorden Harriers 00:39:47
134 Ian Stansfield M70 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:02
135 Jack Denton MU16 CVFR DNF