Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/07/2014 – Cragg Vale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jamie Parkinson M Pudsey & Bramley 00:27:00
2 Joseph Crossfield M CVFR 00:28:26
3 Christian Holmes V40 Wharfedale 00:28:44
4 Joe Washington M CVFR 00:28:57
5 Mark O'Connor M CVFR 00:30:51
6 Robert White M CVFR 00:31:02
7 Holly Page F CVFR 00:31:07
8 Tom Collinge M CVFR 00:31:11
9 Damian Kilpin M Penistone Footpath Runners 00:31:14
10 David Parkington V50 Preston Harriers 00:31:16
11 Robin Bradbury V40 Marsh Harriers 00:31:27
12 Tristan Sheard V40 Stainland Lions 00:31:31
13 Lee Shimwell M CVFR 00:31:37
14 Peter Bowles V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:31:53
15 Paul M Crabtree V40 Wharfedale 00:32:26
16 Stephen Booth V50 Unattached 00:32:31
17 Robert Paradise M Wharfedale 00:32:54
18 Dan Marsden M Stainland Lions 00:32:55
19 Steven Foley V40 Newburgh Nomads 00:32:59
20 Thornton Taylor V50 Rossendale 00:33:09
21 Joe Atherton M Keighley & Craven 00:33:17
22 Robert Bolton V40 Unattached 00:33:30
23 Richard Sunderland V40 CVFR 00:33:35
24 Luke Meleschko M Halifax Harriers 00:34:02
25 Garry Traviss V50 CVFR 00:34:10
26 Steve Sladdin M Halifax Harriers 00:34:11
27 John Griffiths V50 Preston Harriers 00:34:15
28 Richard Ingram V40 CVFR 00:34:37
29 Chris Shearlock V40 Unattached 00:34:42
30 Lindsey Oldfield F CVFR 00:34:58
31 David Ralphs V50 Newburgh Nomads 00:35:04
32 David Webb V40 CVFR 00:35:09
33 Paul Hindle V50 Wharfedale 00:35:16
34 Ken Taylor V60 Rossendale 00:35:25
35 Ben Scarf M Unattached 00:35:27
36 Rebecca Patrick FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:42
37 Jon Underwood V40 CVFR 00:35:55
38 Martyn Chapman V40 Unattached 00:36:00
39 Damien Pearson M Stainland Lions 00:36:01
40 Andrew Wright M CVFR 00:36:02
41 Tim Brooks V40 CVFR 00:36:07
42 Alasdair Pedley U16 Unattached 00:36:10
43 Darren Sargent V40 CVFR 00:36:33
44 Matthew Murray U16 CVFR 00:37:00
45 James Bancroft M Marsh Harriers 00:37:01
46 Peter Stanley V50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:37:16
47 Phil White V50 CVFR 00:37:22
48 Issy Wharton FU18 CVFR 00:37:25
49 Kevin Jaggar V40 Stainland Lions 00:37:30
50 Graham Lloyd V50 CVFR 00:37:31
51 Mike Wardle V50 CVFR 00:37:39
52 Mike Burnham M Preston Harriers 00:37:42
53 Nick Murphy V50 CVFR 00:37:43
54 Blair Garrett M CVFR 00:37:51
55 Toby Sydes V40 CVFR 00:38:07
56 Karl Milligan M Marsh Harriers 00:38:13
57 Karon Forster FV50 CVFR 00:38:14
58 Mark Checkley V50 Lostock AC 00:38:19
59 Fred Duenbier V50 Newburgh Nomads 00:38:24
60 Wally Coppelov V50 Newburgh Nomads 00:38:26
61 Helen Buchan F CVFR 00:38:33
62 Rachel Johnston FV40 CVFR 00:38:38
63 Raymond Woodhead V50 Unattached 00:38:40
64 Lee Edwards M Barlick FR 00:38:43
65 Matthew Wells V40 Unattached 00:38:53
66 Jeremy Wilkinson V40 CVFR 00:39:00
67 John Thompson V50 Wharfedale 00:39:01
68 Ian Ringrose V40 Wharfedale 00:39:32
69 Michael McLoughlin V60 Preston Harriers 00:39:32
70 Dave Culpan V50 CVFR 00:39:38
71 Sally Cowton FV40 Halifax Harriers 00:39:46
72 Nicola Johnson F Parbold Pink Panthers 00:39:54
73 Kenny Forster V50 Spectrum Striders 00:40:00
74 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 00:40:02
75 Lindsey Berends FV40 Preston Harriers 00:40:13
76 Steve McVey V50 Kestrel Superflyers 00:40:15
77 Rod Sutcliffe V60 CVFR 00:40:19
78 Arthur Warren V60 FRA 00:40:22
79 Barry Rawlinson V60 Rossendale 00:40:44
80 David Nutton V40 Halifax Harriers 00:40:57
81 John Nunn V50 CVFR 00:41:14
82 Nigel Fenwick V50 Winchester & District AC 00:41:33
83 Rob Myers V50 Unattached 00:41:35
84 Steve Woodhead V50 CVFR 00:41:44
85 Andy Brookfield V60 Newburgh Nomads 00:41:49
86 Graham Breeze V60 Wharfedale 00:42:00
87 Gordon Thompson V50 Preston Harriers 00:42:05
88 Jean Rawlinson FV60 Barlick FR 00:42:13
89 Nick Harris V60 Rossendale 00:42:21
90 Bob Howard V50 CVFR 00:42:58
91 Antony McManus V40 CVFR 00:43:53
92 Andrew Biddle V60 West Pennine Runners 00:43:57
93 Matt Cochrane V60 Newburgh Nomads 00:44:39
94 Graham Davy V50 CVFR 00:44:41
95 Jude Ashworth FV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:44:54
96 Bill Hunter V60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:45:35
97 Paul Tippey V50 Unattached 00:45:51
98 Alan Turner V50 Marsh Harriers 00:46:16
99 Ray Pilling M Unattached 00:46:57
100 Kevin Martin M Halifax Harriers 00:47:15
101 Martin Millard V40 CVFR 00:47:37
102 Osadhi Burns FV40 CVFR 00:47:41
103 Sue Martin FV50 Halifax Harriers 00:47:45
104 Helen Pedley FV50 EPOC 00:48:00
105 George Large V60 Northern Vets 00:48:02
106 Caren Crabtree F Wharfedale 00:48:26
107 Fiona Macsweeney F Prestwich AC 00:48:36
108 Sarah Kidd F Halifax Harriers 00:48:36
109 Geraint Harris V50 Unattached 00:53:06
110 Angela Richards FV50 CVFR 00:53:28
111 Amanda Coleman FV40 Prestwich AC 00:53:32
112 Sarah Farnell F Hyde Park Harriers 00:54:01