Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/06/2014 – Tom Tittiman





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Shaun Godsman V40 CVFR 00:27:24
2 James Logue V45 CVFR 00:28:13
3 Joe Washington M CVFR 00:30:18
4 Jason Williams M CVFR 00:30:55
5 Adam Deavin V40 Unattached 00:31:17
6 Robert White U23 CVFR 00:31:24
7 Mark O'Connor M CVFR 00:31:35
8 Mark Wharton V45 CVFR 00:31:43
9 Paul M. Crabtree V45 Wharfedale 00:31:52
10 Tristan Sheard V40 Stainland Lions 00:31:54
11 Dan Marsden M Stainland Lions 00:32:18
12 Iain Powell M CVFR 00:32:24
13 Gayle Sugden F CVFR 00:32:30
14 Richard Sunderland V40 CVFR 00:33:24
15 Steve Smithies V45 CVFR 00:33:32
16 Lindsey Oldfield F CVFR 00:33:33
17 Alec Reece M Unattached 00:33:49
18 Lucy Haines FU16 Ilkley 00:33:52
19 David Wright V45 Newbury AC 00:34:18
20 Alan Life V45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:34:52
21 Richard Ingram V40 CVFR 00:35:06
22 Anne Johnson FV45 CVFR 00:35:18
23 Damien Pearson M Stainland Lions 00:35:21
24 David Webb V45 CVFR 00:35:26
25 Robert Gregory V45 Wigston Phoenix 00:35:34
26 Ian Hutchinson V50 Bowland 00:35:41
27 Will Mason M Wigston Phoenix 00:35:43
28 Chris Purse V55 Springfield Striders 00:35:46
29 Phil White V55 CVFR 00:35:59
30 Mick Chambers V60 Saltaire Striders 00:36:07
31 Kevin Jagger V45 Stainland Lions 00:36:13
32 Chris France M CVFR 00:36:30
33 Dean Makar V45 Team Kennet 00:36:32
34 Helen Buchan F CVFR 00:37:18
35 Tim Brooks V40 CVFR 00:37:38
36 John Killerby M Unattached 00:37:48
37 Julian Donnelly V50 Unattached 00:38:03
38 Blair Garrett M CVFR 00:38:14
39 Julia Ferguson F Walton Chasers Orienteers 00:38:16
40 Julian Catmull V50 Springfield Striders 00:38:51
41 Nathan Kennaugh M CVFR 00:38:55
42 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 00:38:58
43 Gillian Wibsey FV45 CVFR 00:39:02
44 James Kershaw M CVFR 00:39:04
45 Keith Markley V50 Wigston Phoenix 00:39:07
46 Tim Brockington V55 Springfield Striders 00:39:42
47 Toby Sydes V45 CVFR 00:39:50
48 Michael Turnbull M Unattached 00:39:58
49 Les Chesterton V60 Wigston Phoenix 00:40:03
50 Sally Chesworth FV45 Halifax Harriers 00:40:21
51 Richard Sunderland M Unattached 00:41:14
52 Sarah Haines FV55 Ilkley 00:41:22
53 Joanne Helliwell FV40 Halifax Harriers 00:41:27
54 Richard Rule V45 Springfield Striders 00:41:34
55 Tania Brandon FV45 Wigston Phoenix 00:41:51
56 Gavin Roper M Unattached 00:42:05
57 Geoff Smith M Clayton-le-Moors 00:42:54
58 Ben Thackray M Tynebridge Harriers 00:43:13
59 Paul Patrick V50 Stainland Lions 00:43:19
60 Michael Stapleford V40 Unattached 00:43:26
61 Rob Myers V55 Unattached 00:43:42
62 Richard Treitl V60 Barlick Fell Runners 00:43:47
63 Nick Harris V60 Rossendale 00:44:11
64 Heidi Rose F Wigston Phoenix 00:45:00
65 Joanna Marshall F CVFR 00:45:09
66 Sharon Godsman FV40 CVFR 00:45:10
67 Ray Mooney V50 Stainland Lions 00:45:27
68 Geoff Laycock V60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:46:15
69 Susan Bladon FV55 CVFR 00:46:23
70 Maria Prescott FV45 Todmorden 00:46:39
71 Peter Sylvester V55 Wigston Phoenix 00:48:20
72 Osadhi Burns FV45 CVFR 00:48:25
73 Sandra Long FV50 Wigston Phoenix 00:49:04
74 Adam Watts V40 Unattached 00:49:19
75 Liz Gunn F CVFR 00:50:02
76 Philip Jones V55 CVFR 00:50:11
77 John Mason V60 Wigston Phoenix 00:50:16
78 J. Pettifer V65 Mid Essex Casuals 00:50:30
79 Lorna Pettifer FV45 Mid Essex Casuals 00:50:31
80 Joanne Ingram F Unattached 00:50:55
81 Jouas Van De Voorde M Unattached 00:51:14
82 Gabriel Bird F Unattached 00:51:15
83 Kate Walker FV50 Baildon 00:51:49
84 Angela Richards FV50 CVFR 00:51:55
85 Tj Hart FV40 CVFR 00:52:36
86 Carole Priestley FV60 Wigston Phoenix 00:53:34
87 Katie Rowlands F Unattached 00:54:08
88 Simone Hammer F CVFR 00:54:41
89 Kathie Clarke F Halifax Harriers 00:54:45
90 Linda Carey FV55 Baildon 00:54:52
91 Figo Legge V45 Springfield Striders 00:56:39
92 Craig Hall M Holmfirth Harriers 01:02:46
93 Jonathan Collins M Stainland Lions Dnf
94 Nigel Crossfield V45 Halifax Harriers Dnf