Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/06/2014 – Reservoir Bogs





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Logue V45 CVFR 00:51:50
2 Simon Bourne V45 CVFR 00:59:15
3 Gareth Turner Dark Peak 01:02:28
4 Mark O'Connor CVFR 01:02:32
5 Thornton Taylor V55 Rossendale 01:02:41
6 Steve Smithies V45 CVFR 01:03:29
7 David Wright V45 Newbury AC 01:08:12
8 Dan Marsden M Stainland Lions 01:12:46
9 Paul Crabtree V45 Wharfedale 01:16:17
10 Niall Bourke Pudsey & Bramley 01:16:29
11 Dave Beels V60 CVFR 01:16:52
12 Jackie Scarf FV50 CVFR 01:17:01
13 Charlie McIntosh V45 Pudsey & Bramley 01:17:54
14 Richard Ingram V40 CVFR 01:18:04
15 Julian Catmull V50 Springfield Striders 01:18:49
16 Rod Sutcliffe V60 CVFR 01:19:38
17 Nathan Kennaugh M CVFR 01:19:41
18 David Webb V45 CVFR 01:19:42
19 Dick Spendlove V65 CVFR 01:19:44
20 Dean Makar V45 Team Kennet 01:19:50
21 Figo Legge V45 Springfield Striders 01:20:21
22 Tim Brooks V40 CVFR 01:20:38
23 Robert Gregory V45 Wigston Phoenix 01:20:39
24 Will Mason M Wigston Phoenix 01:20:53
25 Tim Harvey V40 Nidd Valley 01:21:23
26 Matt Fielding Unattached 01:21:47
27 Chris France M CVFR 01:21:51
28 Jon Green Preston Harriers 01:22:21
29 Toby Sydes V45 CVFR 01:24:11
30 John Killerby M Unattached 01:25:29
31 Mark David V50 Nidd Valley 01:25:31
32 Jamie Dowdall Darwen Dashers 01:25:36
33 Brian Sherwood V45 Nidd Valley 01:26:01
34 Chris Purse V55 Springfield Striders 01:27:36
35 Rachel Johnston FV45 CVFR 01:29:06
36 Dave Culpan V50 CVFR 01:29:29
37 Graham Pilling Pudsey & Bramley 01:30:50
38 Phil Robinson V50 Nidd Valley 01:31:49
39 Sheena Jackson F Nidd Valley 01:31:56
40 Vicky Heys FV40 Clayton-le-Moors 01:32:06
41 Angela Shian F Clayton-le-Moors 01:32:08
42 Keith Markley V50 Wigston Phoenix 01:32:19
43 Les Chesterton V60 Wigston Phoenix 01:32:20
44 Tania Brandon FV45 Wigston Phoenix 01:32:22
45 Geoff Smith M Clayton-le-Moors 01:33:26
46 Chris Preston FV50 Todmorden 01:33:52
47 Tim Brockington V55 Springfield Striders 01:33:59
48 Richard Rule V45 Springfield Striders 01:34:28
49 Ken Taylor V65 Rossendale 01:36:06
50 Peter Fleming V50 Unattached 01:37:45
51 Nick Harris V60 Rossendale 01:40:42
52 Damien Pearson M Stainland Lions 01:43:12
53 Philip Jones V55 CVFR 01:44:19
54 Ray Pilling Unattached 01:44:52
55 Joanna Marshall F CVFR 01:45:10
56 Dave Seaman V65 Nidd Valley 01:53:58
57 George Large V55 Northern Vets 01:56:31
58 Jo Howell F Wigston Phoenix 01:58:50
59 Peter Sylvester V55 Wigston Phoenix 01:59:00
60 John Mason V60 Wigston Phoenix 01:59:02
61 Heidi Rose F Wigston Phoenix 01:59:13
62 Sandra Long FV50 Wigston Phoenix 01:59:46
63 Adrienne Olszewska FV45 Clayton-le-Moors 01:59:52
64 Tania Blackburn FV40 Stainland Lions 01:59:57
65 Carole Priestley FV60 Wigston Phoenix 02:00:58
66 Geoff Matthews V55 Stainland Lions 02:00:59
67 Reg Czudek V60 Todmorden 02:01:52
68 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 02:05:05
69 Paul Patrick V50 Stainland Lions 02:05:16
70 Julie Laverock FV45 Salford Harriers 02:05:34
71 Sarah Chalmers FV50 Nidd Valley 02:25:05
72 J. Pettifer V65 Mid Essex Casuals 02:25:36
73 Lorna Pettifer FV45 Mid Essex Casuals 02:25:37
74 Fiona Glen F Accrington RR Dnf