Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/06/2014 – Riber Run





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Dave Schorah MS Dark Peak 00:30:01
2 Ben Cartwright MS Matlock 00:31:27
3 Chris Perry MS Unattached 00:32:51
4 Jack Ross MS Staff Moorlands 00:33:42
5 Max Wainwright MU18 Staff Moorlands 00:34:11
6 Joesph Hallas MU16 Matlock 00:34:21
7 Luke Berrisford MS Ripley RC 00:34:27
8 Kearyn Hopley MU16 Staff Moorlands 00:34:52
9 Richard Bradbury MV40 Matlock 00:34:58
10 Colin Ward MV40 Ilkeston 00:35:11
11 Kenny Malton MS Shelton Striders 00:35:14
12 Peter Hopley MV40 FRA 00:35:23
13 Andrew Holmes MS Pennine Fell Runners 00:35:27
14 Andy Dickenson MV50 Dark Peak 00:35:33
15 Tom Powis MS Ripley RC 00:35:38
16 Chris Wardle MV40 Wirksworth RC 00:35:43
17 James Lurati MS Achille Ratti 00:36:08
18 Ed Hoon MU18 Matlock 00:36:09
19 Andrew Hunter MV40 Beeston AC 00:36:13
20 Kevin Perry MV50 Unattached 00:36:29
21 Matt Herrick MS DFRS Rams 00:37:41
22 Andy Lessiter MV40 Matlock 00:37:43
23 Andy Parkin MV40 Dark Peak 00:37:44
24 Tim Perry MS Unattached 00:37:48
25 Richard Hyde MV50 Erewash RC 00:37:49
26 Joe Geeson MS Unattached 00:37:55
27 Dave Halford MV40 Unattached 00:38:01
28 Ian Webb MS Hatton Darts 00:38:15
29 David Broadbent MS Sinfin 00:38:21
30 Chris Hallas MV50 Matlock 00:38:27
31 Joe Elliott MS Beeston AC 00:38:31
32 Chris Booth MV50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:38:40
33 Robin Mitton MS Pennine Fell Runners 00:38:41
34 Danielle Booth FU18 Derby Ac 00:38:45
35 Matthew Brennan MV40 Ripley RC 00:39:02
36 Simon English MM Ripley RC 00:39:07
37 Gabriel Hutchings MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:39:12
38 Mark Pollak MV40 Matlock 00:39:18
39 Gary McMahon MV50 Redhill Road Runners 00:40:07
40 Andrew Watson MV40 Erewash RC 00:40:25
41 Charles Dunning MV40 Unattached 00:40:27
42 Reg Cooper MV50 Unattached 00:40:28
43 Martin Dowson MV50 Wirksworth RC 00:40:35
44 Mick Moorhouse MV60 Matlock 00:40:48
45 Christine Howard FV40 Matlock 00:40:50
46 Katie Busfield FV40 Ashbourne RC 00:41:21
47 Jake Wood MS Unattached 00:41:22
48 Simon Elliott MV50 Beeston AC 00:41:24
49 Lucy Taylor FS Ripley RC 00:41:26
50 David Thornsby-Smith MV40 Ashbourne RC 00:41:35
51 Alison Wainwright FV40 Staff Moorlands 00:41:44
52 Dennis Holmes MV50 Matlock 00:41:50
53 Howard Winbow MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:42:04
54 Rose Schorah FS NOC 00:42:11
55 Michael Bourne MV40 Dark Peak 00:42:15
56 Tony Donaldson MV50 Ilkeston 00:42:25
57 Brian Warner MV40 Sinfin 00:42:36
58 Pat Goodall FV50 Totley AC 00:43:03
59 Mick Lucking MV50 Erewash RC 00:43:10
60 Andy Stubbs MS Unattached 00:43:16
61 Robin Davidson MV40 Unattached 00:43:25
62 Carl Hopkinson MV40 Ripley RC 00:43:30
63 Paul Mellor MV40 Hatton Darts 00:43:39
64 Glenn Dalton MV50 Unattached 00:43:44
65 Martin Brown MV40 North Derbyshire 00:44:06
66 Peter Grover MV50 Unattached 00:44:07
67 Andrew Cochrane MV40 Matlock 00:44:12
68 Alasdair Duncan MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:44:20
69 Simon Wadeson MS Unattached 00:44:44
70 Steve Meath MV40 Belper Harriers 00:44:47
71 Mark Chimley MV40 Unattached 00:44:50
72 Rachel Farrow FS Shelton Striders 00:44:52
73 Ruth Keeley FS Unattached 00:45:18
74 Tony Press MV60 Hatton Darts 00:45:47
75 Trevor Stevens MV50 Unattached 00:46:02
76 Nigel Pick MS Unattached 00:46:24
77 Pete Sinclair MV60 Mercia Fell Runners 00:46:35
78 Elaine Stone FV40 Wirksworth RC 00:46:38
79 Sarah Fowler FV40 Matlock 00:46:46
80 Steve Tooms MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:47:07
81 Emily Sanders FV50 Ashbourne RC 00:48:07
82 Esther Broughton FS Ripley RC 00:48:09
83 Andy Dines MV40 Unattached 00:48:12
84 Andrew Stevenson MS Unattached 00:48:17
85 Sarah Foster FS Wirksworth RC 00:48:20
86 Jeremy Brayshaw MV60 Totley AC 00:48:36
87 Jon Heathfield MV50 Dark Peak 00:49:20
88 Bill Powis MV50 Ripley RC 00:49:25
89 Graham Young MV60 Sinfin 00:49:39
90 Alison Booth FV40 Little Eaton Hornets 00:49:52
91 Paul Stevenson MV50 Sinfin 00:50:27
92 Gabby Halverson FV50 Ilkeston 00:51:13
93 Catherine Hughes FV40 Ilkeston 00:51:38
94 Pete Tapping MV60 Dark Peak 00:52:27
95 Carolyn Hopkinson FV50 Shelton Striders 00:52:28
96 Dave Case MV60 Unattached 00:52:36
97 Alison Butlin FV40 Ripley RC 00:52:53
98 John Bush MV60 Sinfin 00:53:42
99 Barry Boole MV60 Sinfin 00:55:53
100 Michael Corrigan MV50 Ripley RC 00:56:21
101 Matt Long MV40 Dark Peak 00:57:10
102 Kerry Allen FS Notts Ac 00:58:31
103 Joy Hodkinson FS NOC 01:00:14
104 Stephen Ball MV60 Sutton Harriers 01:01:38
105 Lisa Cashmore FV40 Ripley RC 01:01:47
106 Antoinette Franco FS Ripley RC 01:04:14