Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/06/2014 – Bridestone





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joe Washington M Calder Valley 00:37:27
2 Chris Smale M50 Unattached 00:37:35
3 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:37:37
4 Paul Crabtree M40 Wharfedale 00:40:01
5 Mark O'Connor M Calder Valley 00:40:25
6 Patrick Brennan M Rossendale 00:40:52
7 Giles Simon M Calder Valley 00:41:03
8 Lee Shimwell M Calder Valley 00:41:07
9 Mark Wharton M40 Calder Valley 00:41:16
10 Rob Gray M Todmorden 00:41:25
11 Rob Bolton M40 FRA 00:41:50
12 Chris Whiteoak M Wharfedale 00:42:08
13 Dan Marsden M Stainland 00:42:16
14 Chris Pender M40 Unattached 00:42:27
15 Iain Powell M Calder Valley 00:42:54
16 Dave Collins M50 Todmorden 00:43:50
17 Jonathan Collins M Stainland 00:44:31
18 David Webb M40 Calder Valley 00:44:32
19 Lyndsey Oldfield W Calder Valley 00:44:39
20 Tom Barker M Todmorden 00:45:08
21 Alan Life M40 Clayton 00:45:10
22 Ken Taylor M60 Rossendale 00:45:23
23 Chris Funnell M40 Clayton 00:45:41
24 Rebecca Patrick W40 Todmorden 00:45:53
25 Richard Ingram M40 Calder Valley 00:45:57
26 Richard Sunderland M40 Calder Valley 00:45:58
27 Phil Hobbs M40 Holmfirth 00:46:05
28 Tim Brooks M40 Calder Valley 00:46:24
29 Roy Halliday M Bolton Tri 00:46:57
30 Dick Ballantine M40 Keighley And Craven 00:48:39
31 Ben Moran M Unattached 00:48:41
32 Helen Buchan W Calder Valley 00:48:44
33 Simon Anderton M50 Todmorden 00:48:51
34 Kevin Jagger M40 Stainland 00:48:53
35 Dick Spendlove M60 Calder Valley 00:48:57
36 Mike Wardle M50 Calder Valley 00:49:32
37 Aileen Baldwin W60 Stainland 00:49:39
38 Dave Culpan M50 Calder Valley 00:49:50
39 Julia Ferguson W Walton Chasers 00:49:52
40 Graham Lloyd M50 Calder Valley 00:49:58
41 Nick Murphy M50 Calder Valley 00:50:07
42 Lucy Collins W Stainland 00:50:09
43 Toby Sykes M40 Calder Valley 00:51:53
44 James Kershaw M Calder Valley 00:51:54
45 Graham Barnes M50 Unattached 00:52:06
46 Jane Leonard W50 Todmorden 00:52:30
47 Graham Davy M50 Calder Valley 00:53:00
48 Elliott Lorimer M Bowland 00:53:12
49 Jean Rawlinson W60 Barlick 00:53:49
50 Rob Myers M50 Unattached 00:53:50
51 Michael Dean M40 Calder Valley 00:54:26
52 Linda Hayles W60 Calder Valley 00:54:38
53 Andrew Biddle M60 West Pennine 00:57:20
54 Graham Breeze M60 Wharfedale 00:59:24
55 Caren Crabtree W Wharfedale 01:02:44
56 Andy O'Sullivan M60 Rochdale 01:02:45
57 Phil Martin M70 Bowland 01:05:54
58 Carolyn Shimwell W Calder Valley 01:14:33
59 Liz Lloyd W Unattached 01:14:33
60 Ian Stansfield M70 Todmorden 01:22:41
61 Simon Farrar M40 Keighley And Craven DNF