Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/06/2010 – Great Lakes Run





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 SIMON BOOTH MV40 BOR 02:41:22
2 JOHN HELME AMB 02:57:08
3 SIMON HARDING MACC 02:59:41
4 MIKE ROBINSON MV40 DP 03:00:10
5 MATTHEW HULLEY DP 03:01:26
6 NICK FISH BOR 03:10:57
7 JON COE DP 03:12:07
8 GAVIN WILLIAMS MV40 DP 03:12:27
9 DAVE SYKES DP 03:14:28
10 JONATHAN RYLANCE 03:15:39
11 JOE NUTTAL PENN 03:17:22
12 LEIGH WARBURTON MV50 BOW 03:20:52
13 PETER DAVIES 03:21:56
14 ANDREW WAINWRIGHT MV40 03:22:40
15 PHIL CLARKE MV50 KEN 03:23:02
16 DENNIS MACDONALD MV40 CHB 03:23:17
17 ALLAN MILLER MV50 KEN 03:25:26
18 IAN ELMORE MV50 SCAR 03:35:51
19 ANDY MOUNCEY MV40 SETT 03:36:01
20 PAUL BARNES BOR 03:36:31
21 KEITH HOLMES MV50 03:36:54
22 COLIN VALENTINE MV40 KES 03:37:23
23 BENJAMIN ROBSON MV40 DP 03:38:29
24 MIKE BERNERS-LEE MV40 03:39:21
25 DAVID WHITE HH 03:39:24
26 SPROSON 03:39:56
27 MARTIN STOCKS MV40 DP 03:42:01
28 LUKE FRADSHAM 03:44:21
29 WAYNE COLLINS 03:48:29
30 RICHARD GARSIDE 03:49:00
31 DAVE ALLEN MV50 DP 03:57:39
32 DAVE BANKS MV40 KEN 03:57:47
33 DAVE TAIT MV50 DP 03:59:41
34 DARREN PARKER MV40 04:01:51
35 JACK FOXALL DP 04:02:58
36 STUART ALLEN MV40 ALN 04:03:27
37 DANIEL GROSE MV40 KEN 04:03:44
38 DAVID MACIA MV40 COBRA 04:04:13
39 JENNY CADDICK F DP 04:05:21
40 JOHN SHEDWICK 04:08:20
41 JOHN LEECH MV40 DALL 04:15:13
42 STUART HURST MV40 DALL 04:15:15
43 MIKE HIND MV50 BOR 04:15:41
44 DAVE TILL MV50 HH 04:15:50
45 ADRIAN DIXON MV60 FRA 04:16:45
46 JOHN TELFER MV40 NFR 04:16:48
47 TIM JACKSON MV40 SETT 04:17:10
48 PATRICK WALSH YORK 04:18:51
49 DAVE GIBBONS HELM 04:19:31
50 EDDIE LESNIAC MV50 AR 04:26:37
51 PAUL HINDLE MV40 K&C 04:26:40
52 ROSS HOWARD MV40 RET 04:36:01
53 ADRIAN CARROL MV40 BOR 04:36:07
54 NEIL MCKENZIE MV40 04:37:50
55 MICHAEL MCLOUGHLIN MV50 PH 04:38:52
56 ROY GARDNER MV40 SADD 04:39:19
57 PETER SINGLETON MV50 BLA 04:39:35
58 RIGBY JERRAM MV40 KEN 04:40:00
59 RACHAEL GOOCH FV50 ILK 04:43:45
60 STEVE WATHALL MV50 RET 04:51:10
61 CHRIS STIRLING 04:51:37
62 CHRIS LOMAS 04:52:20
63 MIKE PEAT MV50 LONS 04:56:08
64 JENNIFER HUTTON F BOW 04:58:23
65 NICK HEWITT MV50 BOW 04:58:29
66 KEVIN GOOCH MV50 ILK 04:59:32
67 JOHN THOMPSON MV40 NN 05:00:27
68 PHILIP DEVINE MV40 KEN 05:04:50
69 ANDREW MURRAY MV40 KES 05:04:59
70 ADRIAN LOWERY BOW 05:13:09
71 LUCY SAVAGE F TOT 05:13:14
72 NIGEL COE MV50 AMB 05:20:14
73 DAN BALDWIN 05:31:32
74 JULIE LAVEROCK FV40 SH 05:33:09
75 COLIN GRIME MV60 SS 05:35:08
76 FRAN WALKER FV40 05:46:13
77 ANTHONY ALEXANDER MV40 05:51:14
78 ROBIN SMITHURST MV50 BC 05:54:40
79 ALISTAIR LANGRON DNF
80 PHIL HARMAN DNF
81 GARY WILSON DNF