Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/05/2014 – West Nab - U14





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joshua Boyle M Hyndburn 00:18:47
2 Nathan Smith M City Of York 00:19:20
3 Euan Brennan M Ilkley Harriers 00:19:37
4 Thomas Nelson M Wharfedale 00:19:46
5 Joseph Dugdale M CFR 00:20:07
6 Luke Bowen M Ambleside AC 00:20:19
7 Harry Shelbourne M Holmfirth Harriers 00:20:27
8 Jacob Aubrey M Helm Hill 00:20:56
9 Oliver Rees M Holmfirth Harriers 00:21:04
10 Joe Edmondson M Broughton Runners 00:21:06
11 Jack Walton M KCAC 00:21:37
12 Daniel Soles M Pennine 00:21:47
13 Alex Stewart M Bingley Harriers 00:21:51
14 Matthew Mackay M Rossendale Harriers 00:21:53
15 Esme Davies F Eden Runners 00:21:55
16 Nicky Farquhar M Holmfirth Harriers 00:21:59
17 Joe Hudson M KCAC 00:22:41
18 Logan Hargreaves-Madhas M Wharfedale 00:22:50
19 Oliver Gajdowski M Ambleside AC 00:23:02
20 Imogen Burrow F Helm Hill 00:23:03
21 Joe Starling M Mercia FR 00:23:16
22 Sunnivah Waterman F Holmfirth Harriers 00:23:21
23 Harry Greenbank M CFR 00:23:47
24 Mia Walsh F Helm Hill 00:23:48
25 Robbie Matthews M Ilkley Harriers 00:23:58
26 Kieran Coombe M Bradfield 00:24:00
27 Eve Crownshaw F Bradfield School 00:24:37
28 Poppy Cooke F Leeds City AC 00:24:55
29 Olivia Roper F Bingley Harriers 00:25:01
30 Alex Norton M Wirral AC 00:25:18
31 Robert Albion M Broughton Runners 00:25:22
32 Lucy Miller F Bingley Harriers 00:25:35
33 Ella Tinman F Rossendale Harriers 00:25:39
34 Ruby Schofield F Pendle AC 00:25:41
35 Ben Sara-Kelly M Wirral AC 00:25:50
36 Amelia Chadfield F Rossendale Harriers 00:25:55
37 Harriet Foley F Horwich RMI Harriers 00:26:08
38 Minnie Targett M Rossendale 00:26:12
39 Annie Stone F Holmfirth Harriers 00:26:32
40 Samuel Thom M KCAC 00:26:32
41 Millie Stewart F Holmfirth Harriers 00:27:01
42 Eilidh Miller F Broughton Runners 00:27:09
43 Harry Hobbs M Holmfirth Harriers 00:28:04
44 Oliver Sutton M U/A 00:29:11
45 Keera Nelson F Wharfedale 00:29:19
46 Lucy Whitworth F Holmfirth Harriers 00:29:37
47 Ewan Heneghan M Rossendale 00:31:40
48 Susan Lloyd F KCAC 00:31:53