Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/05/2014 – West Nab - U10





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Bowen M Ambleside AC 00:09:55
2 Harry Bowen M Ambleside AC 00:09:59
3 Cian Healy M Horwich Harriers 00:11:34
4 Billy Blacker M Calder Valley 00:11:37
5 Jath Lee M KCAC 00:11:42
6 Eilo Beesley M Calder Valley 00:11:43
7 Hamish Wills M KCAC 00:11:45
8 Jude Baldaro M Calder Valley 00:11:47
9 Ella Pendlebury F Horwich RMI Harriers 00:11:53
10 Addison Willis M KCAC 00:11:59
11 Sophie Rylance F Ambleside AC 00:12:01
12 Lauren Wilshaw F Pennine FR 00:12:05
13 Isabel Richardson F Holmfirth Harriers 00:12:08
14 Jenson Brogden M Otley AC 00:12:23
15 James Duffy M Calder Valley 00:12:23
16 Ted Bolton M U/A 00:12:32
17 James Sabin M KCAC 00:12:37
18 Charlie Whitehead M KCAC 00:12:46
19 Beth Blacker F Calder Valley 00:12:47
20 Alice Jones F Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:02
21 Emma Peel F KCAC 00:13:04
22 Emily Swarbrick F Broughton Runners 00:13:06
23 Alex Bailey M U/A 00:13:07
24 Amelie Stewart F Holmfirth Harriers 00:13:08
25 Harry Miller M Bingley 00:13:08
26 Freya Whittle F Horwich RMI Harriers 00:13:10
27 Jack Smith M Rossendale 00:13:11
28 Emma Lloyd F KCAC 00:13:24
29 Soljai Waterman M Holmfirth Harriers 00:13:26
30 Rebecca Kerman F Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:27
31 Andrew Robinson M KCAC 00:13:27
32 Harisah Ghafoor F KCAC 00:13:42
33 James Fryers M Penistone 00:13:45
34 Isabelle Loombe F Hallam Harriers 00:13:46
35 Evie May Butterfield F U/A 00:13:47
36 Harry Stead M Ilkley Harriers 00:13:50
37 Tristain Nelson M Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:53
38 Robyn Anderson F Ilkley 00:13:53
39 Megan Rees F Holmfirth Harriers 00:14:02
40 Katie Handley F Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:30
41 Harry Tomlinson M U/A 00:14:36
42 Daisy Dimitrijevic F KCAC 00:14:40
43 Tilly Vasic F Rossendale Harriers 00:14:43
44 Calum McFarlane M Holmfirth Harriers 00:15:15
45 Lucy Seddon F Horwich Harriers 00:16:25
46 Megan Williams F Holmfirth Harriers 00:17:00
47 Cassie Brotherton F KCAC 00:17:04
48 Mia Franks F Holmfirth Harriers 00:17:07
49 Alisia Kerman F Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:47
50 Shelley Newell F Rossendale Harriers 00:17:56
51 Benjamin Grundy M KCAC 00:18:57
52 Harvey Wilcock M Bowland Fell Runners 00:19:02
53 Liam Metcalf M KCAC 00:20:48