Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/06/2010 – Tom Tittiman





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Shaun Godsman M CVFR 00:28:07
2 James Logue V40 CVFR 00:28:24
3 Sean Carey U18 Todmorden Harriers 00:29:02
4 Mark Palmer V45 Mynydd Du 00:29:30
5 Tim Black M CVFR 00:29:55
6 Steven Bayton U23 CVFR (non Counter) 00:30:34
7 Steve Smithies V40 CVFR 00:31:10
8 Robin Tuddenham V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:31:14
9 Bertie Goffe M Unattached 00:31:24
10 Clive Fitzpatrick M Trafford Harriers 00:31:46
11 Paul Hobbs M Todmorden Harriers 00:32:02
12 Rob Dobson M CVFR 00:32:07
13 David Almond M CVFR 00:32:13
14 Jason Westwood M CVFR 00:32:26
15 Andy Thorpe V40 Halifax Harriers 00:32:43
16 Richard Hampson M CVFR 00:32:57
17 Ben Crowther M Todmorden Harriers 00:33:02
18 John Raho M Unattached 00:33:08
19 Gayle Sugden L CVFR 00:34:20
20 Emma Clayton LU23 FRA 00:34:22
21 Phil Clayton V40 FRA 00:34:33
22 Dave Kelly V55 Rossendale 00:34:37
23 Jamie Smith V45 Stainland Lions 00:34:38
24 Douglas Gurr V45 Calderdale Tri 00:35:01
25 Steve Grimley V40 CVFR 00:35:16
26 Paul Smithson V45 Keighley & Craven 00:35:24
27 Anthony Marsh M Springfield Striders 00:35:30
28 Kevin Ellis V50 Little Baddow Ridge Runners 00:36:25
29 Tim Hayles M CVFR 00:36:42
30 Keith Binns V45 Fell Ponies 00:36:51
31 Darren Le Talbot M CVFR 00:36:59
32 Tim Brooks V40 CVFR 00:37:03
33 Megan Mowbray L Hunters Bog Trotters 00:37:05
34 Jon Legge V45 Springfield Striders 00:37:08
35 Andrew Wood M Bingley Harriers 00:37:10
36 Neil Murphy V50 CVFR 00:37:10
37 Andrew Bibby V55 Todmorden Harriers 00:37:11
38 Claire Hanson L CVFR 00:37:15
39 Martin Whitehead V50 CVFR 00:37:24
40 Jessica Riley L Stainland Lions 00:37:33
41 Grahame Hughes V50 Mercia 00:37:37
42 Darren Sugden V40 CVFR 00:37:42
43 Peter Clarke V55 Todmorden Harriers 00:37:46
44 Graham Lloyd V45 CVFR 00:37:50
45 Nigel Craven V50 Pudsey Pacers 00:37:51
46 Graham Dyson V40 CVFR 00:37:52
47 Geoff Smith M Clayton Le Moors 00:38:00
48 Keith Markley V50 Wigston Phoenix 00:38:07
49 Jason Robinson M CVFR 00:38:26
50 Craig Baker V45 Wigston Phoenix 00:38:27
51 Jackie Scarf LV45 CVFR 00:38:29
52 Clive Jones V40 Wigston Phoenix 00:38:42
53 Tom McClelland-Thomas U18 CVFR 00:38:57
54 Phil Hodgson V50 Todmorden Harriers 00:39:01
55 Richard Heap M Unattached 00:39:02
56 Robert Gregory V40 Wigston Phoenix 00:39:04
57 Phil White V50 CVFR 00:39:07
58 Paul Smith V40 Unattached 00:39:19
59 David Hutchings V40 Stainland Lions 00:39:27
60 Aileen Baldwin LV55 Stainland Lions 00:39:34
61 Andrew Mason V45 Springfield Striders 00:39:40
62 Les Chesterton V55 Wigston Phoenix 00:39:48
63 Neil Bradley V50 Springfield Striders 00:39:54
64 Jake Roy M Unattached 00:40:00
65 Jeremy Wilkinson V40 CVFR 00:40:03
66 Martin O'Brien V50 Stainland Lions 00:40:17
67 Jane Leonard LV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:40:25
68 John Williams V55 Springfield Striders 00:40:33
69 Tim Brockington V50 Springfield Striders 00:40:43
70 Julie Palmer LV45 Wigston Phoenix 00:40:50
71 Steve McVey V50 Kestrel Super Flyers 00:40:57
72 Jon Pridgeon M Stainland Lions 00:41:05
73 Graham Ford V45 Fellandale 00:41:08
74 Philip Jones V50 CVFR 00:41:22
75 Kim Braznell LV50 Halesowen 00:41:51
76 Andrew Kettles V45 Springfield Striders 00:41:51
77 David Copping V40 Unattached 00:41:53
78 Pete Jepson V65 Rossendale 00:42:04
79 Geoff Matthews V50 Stainland Lions 00:42:14
80 Pete Murray M Unattached 00:43:00
81 Kate Parr L Totley AC 00:43:06
82 Richard Knowles M Totley AC 00:43:11
83 Dave Lloyd V60 Halesowen 00:43:48
84 Sally Chesworth LV45 Unattached 00:43:52
85 David Illingsworth V65 Bradford Airedale 00:44:14
86 John Mason V55 Wigston Phoenix 00:44:45
87 Fiona Armer LV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:55
88 Louise Abdy LV45 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:45
89 J Medcalf V50 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:46
90 John Preston V45 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:47
91 Sarah McCarren LV45 Fell Ponies 00:46:32
92 Alizon Taylor LV45 Fell Ponies 00:47:03
93 Helen Wilkinson L CVFR 00:47:17
94 Lynne Davies LV50 Stainland Lions 00:47:19
95 Janet Hill LV55 Springfield Striders 00:48:34
96 Steve Taylor V45 Fell Ponies 00:49:25
97 Andrea Marshall L Todmorden Harriers 00:50:01
98 Tom Targett V65 Clayton Le Moors 00:50:26
99 Sandra Long LV45 Wigston Phoenix 00:50:40
100 Ray Mooney V45 Stainland Lions 00:51:00
101 Angela Richards LV45 CVFR 00:52:48
102 Carole Priestley LV60 Wigston Phoenix 00:53:37
103 Stuart Fry V40 Wigston Phoenix 00:53:56
104 Pete Long V45 Wigston Phoenix 00:58:00
105 Jason Williams M Owls AC dnf
106 Jonathan Emberton V45 CVFR dnf