Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/05/2014 – Coiners





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Katie Walshaw F Holmfirth Harriers 00:54:48
2 Christian Holmes V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:28
3 Phil Livermore M Abbey Runners 00:56:05
4 Paul Hobbs M Tod Harriers 00:56:13
5 Martin Cliffe V40 Eryri Harriers 00:56:19
6 Tim Black M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:56:35
7 John Raho M Holcombe Harriers 00:56:54
8 Nat Winfield M Pennine Fell Runners 00:57:11
9 Joseph Crossfield U23 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:57:20
10 Daniel Shaw M Holmfirth Harriers 00:57:24
11 Darren Fishwick V40 Chorley 00:57:30
12 Jonathan Sykes V50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:57:40
13 Andy Gibbons M Bingley Harriers 00:57:50
14 Andy Nicoll V40 Bingley Harriers 00:57:53
15 Craig Burrow V40 Helm Hill 00:57:55
16 Robert Paradise M Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:06
17 Chris Godridge U23 Unattached 00:58:39
18 Shane Green V45 Pudsey & Bramley 01:00:25
19 Stephen Booth V50 Unattached 01:00:30
20 Thornton Taylor V55 Rossendale Harriers 01:00:36
21 Phil Grimes V60 Halifax Harriers 01:00:45
22 Dave Evans M Keighley & Craven AC 01:00:56
23 Ian Rowbotham V55 Harrogate Harriers 01:00:57
24 Jim Ryder V45 Ilkley Harriers 01:00:59
25 Chris Goddard M Unattached 01:01:00
26 Jim Roberts V45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:01:01
27 Ashley Sharp M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:01:04
28 Stuart Walton V40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:01:11
29 Iain Powell M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:01:18
30 S. Wadsworth M Barlick 01:01:35
31 Graham Bird V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:49
32 Ian Willis V40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:01:59
33 Mark Wharton V45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:02:00
34 Jonathan Emberton V50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:02:02
35 Dave Kelly V55 Rossendale Harriers 01:02:03
36 Keith Thomas V55 Burnden Road Runners 01:02:19
37 Robert Bolton V45 Unattached 01:02:56
38 Helen Berry FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:03:26
39 John Parkin V40 Bingley Harriers 01:03:52
40 Chris Standish V40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:04:09
41 Mark Law V50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:04:10
42 John Mooney V50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:04:27
43 Bob Winfield M Unattached 01:04:28
44 Paul Crabtree V45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:04:30
45 Rick Harwood V40 Unattached 01:04:32
46 Piers Barber V45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:04:32
47 Peter Hopley V40 FRA 01:04:39
48 David Hulley M Stockport Harriers 01:04:41
49 Ken Taylor V65 Rossendale Harriers 01:04:45
50 Steve Smithies V40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:04:49
51 Erik Stangnes V40 Valley Striders 01:04:58
52 Dave Beels V60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:05:29
53 David Baldaro V40 Tod Harriers 01:05:47
54 Aly Raw FV50 Bingley Harriers 01:06:02
55 Martin Oddy V50 Valley Striders 01:06:11
56 Richard Ingram V40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:06:18
57 Lindsey Oldfield F Stainland Lions 01:06:23
58 Chris Funnell V45 Unattached 01:06:34
59 Trevor Longman V60 Macclesfield Harriers 01:07:28
60 Rebecca Patrick FV40 Tod Harriers 01:07:59
61 Dave Copping V45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:08:21
62 Richard Briscoe M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:08:26
63 Lesley Watson FV40 Bingley Harriers 01:08:28
64 Andrew Mark Wright M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:08:34
65 Simon Farrar V45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:08:39
66 James Kershaw M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:09:25
67 Mark Checkley V50 Lostock AC 01:09:28
68 Nick Murphy V55 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:09:32
69 Michelle Tenwick F Pudsey Pacers 01:09:47
70 Steve Milner V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:57
71 Adam Graves M Pudsey Pacers 01:10:00
72 Brian Horsley V60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:10:14
73 Nigel Crossfield V45 Halifax Harriers 01:10:33
74 Toby Sydes V45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:10:47
75 Simon Bolton V50 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:11:00
76 Claire Kirkham F Holcombe Harriers 01:11:12
77 Chris France M Unattached 01:11:22
78 Keelan Serjeant M Holmfirth Harriers 01:11:25
79 Richard Love V50 Mercia 01:12:13
80 Harry Atkinson V60 Bingley Harriers 01:12:56
81 John Merrick V45 Bingley Harriers 01:13:36
82 Peter Ellerton V65 Bingley Harriers 01:13:41
83 Glenn Cockcroft V45 Unattached 01:13:50
84 Richard Butter M Keighley & Craven AC 01:13:50
85 John Killerby M Unattached 01:14:03
86 Blair Garrett M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:14:09
87 Nathan Kennaugh M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:14:30
88 Molly Heitz FV40 Unattached 01:15:02
89 Carly Appleby F FRA 01:15:09
90 John Lavelle V50 Rossendale 01:15:28
91 Simon Lloyd V45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:15:49
92 Natalie Murphy FV45 Rossendale Harriers 01:16:28
93 Malcolm Coles V70 Valley Striders 01:17:02
94 Mike Cottrill M Unattached 01:17:06
95 Michael Turnbull M Unattached 01:17:17
96 Gary Muir V50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:17:31
97 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 01:18:40
98 Neil Fairburn V50 Baildon Runners 01:18:46
99 Rowan Finch F Unattached 01:18:49
100 Lorna Hubbard F Keighley & Craven AC 01:19:45
101 Dave Culpan V50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:19:48
102 Sally Chesworth FV45 Halifax Harriers 01:20:00
103 Wayne Godman M Unattached 01:21:26
104 Philip Jones V55 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:22:19
105 Richard Butterwick V40 Tod Harriers 01:22:49
106 Kath Hoyer FV50 FRA 01:24:12
107 Michael Smith V55 Bingley Harriers 01:25:10
108 Rob Meyers V55 Unattached 01:25:20
109 Darren Longhorn V45 Saltaire Striders 01:27:55
110 David Richards V50 F1 Circuit Crew 01:28:23
111 Andrew Biddle V60 West Pennine Runners 01:29:21
112 Jennifer Hulley F Unattached 01:29:34
113 Paul Heneghan V45 Rossendale Harriers 01:29:37
114 Bernadette Cook FV45 Saltaire Striders 01:30:28
115 Diane Macdonald FV40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:31:46
116 Camille Askins FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:31:47
117 Paul Smith M Rossendale Harriers 01:32:16
118 Lisa Holmes F Wharfedale Harriers 01:34:03
119 Marc Collett V55 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:34:29
120 Steve Boyer V50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:34:47
121 Steve Tindall V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:34:51
122 Reg Czudek V60 Tod Harriers 01:35:06
123 Emma Smith F Rossendale Harriers 01:35:16
124 Richard Handford V55 Keighley & Craven AC 01:42:04
125 Charlotte Wetton F Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:46:49
126 Francesca Coulthard F Keighley & Craven AC 02:03:26
127 Livi Farrar FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:03:26
128 Peter Fleming V50 Unattached DNF
129 Wayne Brown V45 Unattached DNF