Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/06/2010 – Reservoir Bogs





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Logue V40 CVFR 01:02:53
2 Jon Wright V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:03:05
3 Mark Palmer V45 Mynydd Du 01:03:18
4 Andrew Wrench V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:05:41
5 Andy Thorpe V40 Halifax Harriers 01:05:43
6 Adam Breaks M CVFR 01:09:44
7 Andrew Horsfall V45 Todmorden Harriers 01:09:50
8 Jonathan Emberton V45 CVFR 01:10:22
9 Gary Oldfield V45 CVFR 01:10:31
10 Dave Collins V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:12:42
11 Thornton Taylor V50 Rossendale 01:12:46
12 Paul Hobbs M Todmorden Harriers 01:13:24
13 Ben Crowther M Todmorden Harriers 01:13:49
14 David Almond M CVFR 01:15:24
15 Dick Ballantine V45 Keighley & Craven 01:18:06
16 Steve Hunter V40 CVFR 01:18:12
17 Steve Grimley V40 CVFR 01:18:22
18 Gayle Sugden L CVFR 01:18:27
19 Tim Brooks V40 CVFR 01:22:11
20 Clive Greatorex V45 Todmorden Harriers 01:22:46
21 Jim Mosley M CVFR 01:23:08
22 Tim Hayles M CVFR 01:23:20
23 Anthony Marsh M Springfield Striders 01:24:45
24 Michael Smith V50 Bingley Harriers 01:24:54
25 Jason Robinson M CVFR 01:24:57
26 Neil Murphy V50 CVFR 01:25:09
27 Pat Brannigan V45 Todmorden Harriers 01:25:11
28 Mike Baldwin V50 Ilkley Harriers 01:25:16
29 Jon Comyn-Platt V60 Saddleworth 01:25:21
30 Andrew Wood M Bingley Harriers 01:26:07
31 Mick Craven V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:26:08
32 Doug Gurr V45 Calderdale Tri 01:26:15
33 Graham Dyson V40 CVFR 01:26:20
34 Martin Whitehead V50 CVFR 01:27:57
35 Nigel Craven V50 Pudsey Pacers 01:30:37
36 Kevin Ellis V50 Little Baddow Ridge Runners 01:30:47
37 Geoff Smith M Clayton Le Moors 01:31:40
38 Claire Hanson L CVFR 01:31:46
39 Craig Baker V45 Wigston Phoenix 01:31:54
40 Jon Legge V45 Springfield Striders 01:31:55
41 Keith Markley V50 Wigston Phoenix 01:32:02
42 Les Chesterton V55 Wigston Phoenix 01:32:10
43 Chris Preston LV45 Todmorden Harriers 01:32:12
44 Neil Bradley V50 Springfield Striders 01:32:16
45 George Large V60 Northern Vets 01:32:17
46 Jane Leonard LV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:32:59
47 Darren Le Talbot M CVFR 01:33:20
48 Grahame Hughes V50 Mercia 01:33:22
49 Karen Mather LV45 CVFR 01:33:25
50 Jason Williams M Owls AC 01:33:29
51 Harry Atkinson V55 Bingley Harriers 01:33:47
52 John Medcale V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:33:51
53 John Preston V45 Todmorden Harriers 01:33:52
54 Clive Jones V40 Wigston Phoenix 01:34:12
55 Julie Palmer LV45 Wigston Phoenix 01:34:45
56 Tim Brockington V50 Springfield Striders 01:36:05
57 Richard O'Sullivan V45 Todmorden Harriers 01:36:16
58 Steve McVey V50 Kestrel Super Flyers 01:36:24
59 Oli White U23 Unattached 01:36:42
60 Richard Blakeley V65 Todmorden Harriers 01:37:01
61 Martyn Hodgson V45 Saddleworth 01:39:41
62 Malcolm Coles V65 Valley Striders 01:39:53
63 Philip Jones V50 CVFR 01:40:55
64 Andrew Kettles V45 Springfield Striders 01:42:02
65 Kate Parr L Totley AC 01:42:14
66 John Mason V55 Wigston Phoenix 01:42:28
67 Louise Abdy LV45 Todmorden Harriers 01:42:33
68 Richard Knowles M Totley AC 01:42:43
69 Geoff Matthews V50 Stainland Lions 01:43:27
70 Fiona Armer LV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:44:17
71 David O'Neill V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:44:35
72 Kim Braznell LV50 Halesowen 01:44:40
73 John Williams V55 Springfield Striders 01:45:40
74 Steve Taylor V45 Fell Ponies 01:46:24
75 Alizon Taylor LV45 Fell Ponies 01:46:25
76 Ross Popper V45 Unattached 01:47:01
77 Robert Gregory V40 Wigston Phoenix 01:47:46
78 D.Lloyd V60 Halesowen 01:48:29
79 David Illingsworth V65 Bradford Airedale 01:48:50
80 Stuart Bolton V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:53:00
81 Patsey Reilly LV45 Todmorden Harriers 01:53:06
82 Janet Hill LV55 Springfield Striders 02:05:20
83 Kevin Wright V55 Springfield Striders 02:10:03
84 Carole Priestley LV60 Wigston Phoenix 02:23:45
85 Sandra Long LV45 Wigston Phoenix 02:23:45
86 Stuart Fry V40 Wigston Phoenix 02:23:45
87 Ray Mooney V45 Stainland Lions 02:50:00