Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/05/2014 – Jack Bloor - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ian Nixon M Pudsey & Bramley 00:41:25
2 Jonny Bradshaw MU23 Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:38
3 Sam Fisher MU23 Howgill Harriers 00:42:43
4 Sam Alexander M Abbey Runners 00:43:02
5 Jo Woodley MU23 Skyrac AC 00:43:04
6 Neal Crampton M Torq Performance 00:43:10
7 Neil Armitage MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:43:50
8 Robin Lawrence MV40 Bingley Harriers 00:43:58
9 Greg Hull MV40 Leeds City AC 00:44:02
10 Phil Livermore M Abbey Runners 00:44:03
11 David Kirkham M Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:04
12 David Haygarth MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:08
13 Jake Tumbull M Harrogate Harriers 00:44:11
14 Charlie Macintosh MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:44:49
15 David Alcock M Pudsey & Bramley 00:44:53
16 Dave Wilby M Ilkley Harriers 00:44:59
17 Dan Wilkinson M Ilkley Harriers 00:45:03
18 Samuel Stell M Otley AC 00:45:15
19 Ian Furlong M Abbey Runners 00:45:17
20 Jason Hemsley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:48
21 Stuart Pitches MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:46:03
22 Alex Jones M Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:04
23 Niall Bourke M Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:06
24 Greg Weatherhead M Abbey Runners 00:46:07
25 Ben Sheppard M Ilkley Harriers 00:47:08
26 Jon Holah MV50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:47:28
27 Ian Rowbotham MV50 Harrogate Harriers 00:48:52
28 Patrick Brennan M Rossendale Harriers 00:49:06
29 Duncan Cooper MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:32
30 John Marsham M Valley Striders 00:49:33
31 Jim Ryder MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:36
32 Ralph Tench MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:38
33 Robin Outtersides M Otley AC 00:49:41
34 Andrew Bell M Valley Striders 00:49:45
35 Adrian Kennedy M Horsforth Fellandale 00:49:49
36 Jamie Hutchinson MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:53
37 Paul Mitchell MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:49:55
38 Richard Joel MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:56
39 John Houlihan MV40 Bmbo 00:50:01
40 Shane Green MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:50:25
41 Graham Lake M Otley AC 00:50:26
42 Nick Pearce MV60 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:27
43 Rhys Macallister M Pudsey & Bramley 00:50:32
44 Keith Emery M Knaresborough Striders 00:50:35
45 Steve Webb MV50 Valley Striders 00:50:45
46 Dick Waddington MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:49
47 James Parratt M U/A 00:51:36
48 Mark Mahoney MU23 Settle Harriers 00:51:38
49 Leon Winder M Idle AC 00:51:39
50 Sam Dalby M Settle Harriers 00:51:40
51 Gill Myers LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:47
52 John Hayes MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:51:54
53 Sam Griffiths M Settle Harriers 00:52:02
54 Jonathan Sinclair MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:10
55 Lucy Crookes LU23 Leeds University 00:52:14
56 Eirik Stangnes MV40 Valley Striders 00:52:20
57 Rebecca Cesar De Sa L Skyrac AC 00:52:35
58 Andy Davidson MV40 Abbey Runners 00:52:36
59 Stephen Fry MV40 Harrogate Harriers 00:52:37
60 Graham Pilling M Pudsey & Bramley 00:52:48
61 Toby Knights M U/A 00:53:05
62 Brian Kennedy MV50 Settle Harriers 00:53:13
63 Rachel Pilling L Pudsey & Bramley 00:53:20
64 Justin Phillips M Ilkley Harriers 00:53:26
65 Gareth Cavill MV40 Abbey Runners 00:53:27
66 Mickey Griffin MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:29
67 Christopher Dodd M CCC 00:53:42
68 Dan Murray M Valley Striders 00:53:46
69 John Batchelor MV40 Valley Striders 00:53:47
70 Lucy Needham L Holmfirth Harriers 00:53:49
71 Roberet Bumstead MV40 Valley Striders 00:54:06
72 Paul Hindle MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:09
73 Simon Toyne M Otley AC 00:54:12
74 Richard Foster M Abbey Runners 00:54:18
75 David Copping MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:54:18
76 Steve Weston MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:54:54
77 Jack Cummings MU23 Ilkley Harriers 00:54:54
78 Mike Ayers MV50 Abbey Runners 00:54:56
79 Carol Morgan LV40 Nidd Valley 00:54:57
80 Steven Robinson M Otley AC 00:54:58
81 Tim Palmer MV40 Harrogate Harriers 00:54:58
82 John Moss MV40 U/A 00:54:59
83 Kim Spence L Valley Striders 00:55:02
84 Laura Daniel L U/A 00:55:14
85 Phil Joyner M Idle AC 00:55:24
86 Timothy Jacobs MV40 Abbey Runners 00:55:44
87 Shane Lennon MV50 Idle AC 00:55:46
88 Mark Nolan MV40 Pudsey Pacers 00:56:01
89 Alison Weston LV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:09
90 Harriet Buswell LU23 Leeds University 00:56:11
91 Pete Hall M U/A 00:56:12
92 Philip Birch MV40 Harrogate Harriers 00:56:15
93 Nick Andralojc MV40 Harrogate Harriers 00:56:42
94 Paddy Hagan MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:52
95 Andrew Birkenshaw MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:56:53
96 Brian Melia MV40 Gritstone Club 00:56:54
97 Ann-Kristin Kochler L Valley Striders 00:57:09
98 Mark Woodhead MV50 Valley Striders 00:57:18
99 Philip Brown MV40 Baildon Runners 00:57:24
100 Natasha Geere LV40 Spenborough AC 00:57:41
101 Tom Lynch M Otley AC 00:57:42
102 Robert Jackson MV40 Abbey Runners 00:57:44
103 Stephen Hunt MV50 Leeds & Bradford Triathalon 00:57:56
104 Rob Marsh MV40 Valley Striders 00:58:02
105 Richard Willis MV40 Harrogate Harriers 00:58:03
106 Rebecca Mon-Williams LV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:58:20
107 Darryl Stead MV40 Pudsey Pacers 00:58:21
108 Lesley Watson LV40 Bingley Harriers 00:58:41
109 Owen Mills MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:59:05
110 Richard Reeve MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:59:06
111 John Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:15
112 Hugh Pearson MV50 Otley AC 00:59:40
113 Sarah Edwards L Ilkley Harriers 00:59:49
114 Nick Clarke MV40 U/A 00:59:51
115 Ian Marshall MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:59:51
116 Martin Jones MV40 Abbey Runners 00:59:52
117 Ian Patchett MV50 Abbey Runners 00:59:52
118 Jonathon Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:54
119 Mike Baldwin MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:59:55
120 Dave Taylor MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:59:56
121 Michael Duffield MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:59:58
122 Peter Edwards MV50 Harrogate Harriers 01:00:23
123 Brian Sherwood MV40 Nidd Valley 01:00:29
124 Kevin Brain MV40 Baildon Runners 01:00:38
125 Chantal Busby LV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:00:54
126 John Fortescue MV50 Abbey Runners 01:01:05
127 Simon Beverley M Pudsey Pacers 01:01:07
128 Raj Madhas MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:11
129 John Muirhead MV40 U/A 01:01:11
130 Malcolm Coles MV60 Valley Striders 01:01:20
131 David Timmins MV60 Settle Harriers 01:02:00
132 Caroline Clarke LV50 Pudsey Pacers 01:02:05
133 Tony Shepherd MV40 U/A 01:02:06
134 John Coates MV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:02:07
135 Joyce Marshall LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:02:07
136 Melissa Gee LV40 U/A 01:02:08
137 Sally Houghton LV40 Harrogate Harriers 01:02:21
138 Dan Simmons MV50 Harrogate Harriers 01:02:33
139 Tim Pocock MV50 Harrogate Harriers 01:02:34
140 Stephen Boddy MV50 Otley AC 01:02:35
141 David Shelley MV60 Airienteers 01:02:38
142 Mark David MV50 Nidd Valley 01:02:54
143 Ashley Hardwell MV50 U/A 01:03:01
144 Paul Stephens MV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:03:04
145 John Merrick MV40 Bingley Harriers 01:03:05
146 Ian Hartman MV60 Baildon Runners 01:03:15
147 Garry Turner M U/A 01:03:27
148 Lucy Fawcett L U/A 01:03:32
149 Katy Islip L Craven Energy 01:03:34
150 Ritchie Williamson MV40 U/A 01:03:36
151 Naomi Wrigglesworth L Horsforth Fellandale 01:03:37
152 Debbie Mahoney LV40 Settle Harriers 01:03:41
153 Caron Ralph LV40 Otley AC 01:03:49
154 Val Kerr LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:04:05
155 Elle Bradley LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:04:06
156 James Brooks MV40 U/A 01:04:07
157 Adela Reperecki LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:04:37
158 Ged Coll MV40 Valley Striders 01:04:39
159 Steve Woods MV50 Pudsey & Bramley 01:05:00
160 Gavin Burgess MV40 U/A 01:05:00
161 Rachel Gooch LV60 Ilkley Harriers 01:05:07
162 David Johnson MV40 U/A 01:05:19
163 Marisol Carrera LV40 Bingley Harriers 01:06:09
164 Peter Jones MV50 Airienteers 01:06:17
165 Lorenzo Allievi M Kirkstall Harriers 01:06:29
166 Brian Kenny MV60 Achille Ratti 01:06:42
167 Dawn Denton LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:50
168 Sheena Jackson L Nidd Valley 01:06:55
169 Dave Hickman MV50 Horsforth Fellandale 01:07:01
170 Kate Donovan LU23 Howgill Harriers 01:07:08
171 Terri-Ann ? L U/A 01:07:56
172 Graham Breeze MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:12
173 Dave Seaman MV60 Nidd Valley 01:08:17
174 Paul Wheelhouse MV40 Airienteers 01:08:20
175 Catherine Gomersall L Bingley Harriers 01:08:20
176 Mike Pennock MV60 Ripon Runners 01:08:46
177 Sarah Fuller LV40 Otley AC 01:08:48
178 Liz Fawcett LV40 Otley AC 01:09:08
179 Charlotte Hazel LV40 U/A 01:09:20
180 Jenny Cooper L Pudsey Pacers 01:09:43
181 Emily Wood LU23 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:23
182 Andy Holohan M Harrogate Harriers 01:10:28
183 Sarah Hayes LV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:10:49
184 Pete Pozman MV60 Wetherby Runners 01:10:50
185 Christine Addison LV40 Horsforth Fellandale 01:10:52
186 Ellen Clarke LV40 U/A 01:10:52
187 Helen Jacques LV50 U/A 01:11:13
188 Catherine Glaister LV40 U/A 01:11:24
189 Carrie Nuttall L U/A 01:11:26
190 Stella Cross LV50 Abbey Runners 01:11:46
191 Jill Gates LV50 Settle Harriers 01:11:53
192 Steve Hunn MV50 Skipton AC 01:12:05
193 Dave Beston MV50 Abbey Runners 01:12:07
194 Laura Edwards L Abbey Runners 01:12:21
195 Peter Shepherd M Crossfit Leeds 01:12:29
196 Emma Kamillo-Price L Crossfit Leeds 01:12:43
197 Sophie Brown LV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:14:08
198 Kate Wilkinson L Ilkley Harriers 01:14:10
199 Peter Lewis MV60 Ilkley Harriers 01:15:16
200 Hilda Coulsey LV60 Ilkley Harriers 01:15:45
201 Kevin Leather MV40 Overoptimists 01:16:45
202 Sue Morley LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:17:02
203 Sally Wright LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:17:57
204 Martin Wolstencraft MV40 Crossfit Leeds 01:17:58
205 Kat Taylor L Crossfit Leeds 01:21:41
206 Mark Price MV40 Crossfit Leeds 01:21:55
207 Mohanlal Mistry MV50 U/A 01:21:56
208 Heather Phipps LV40 Airienteers 01:21:58
209 Rachel Hagan LV40 U/A 01:22:06
210 Helen Cook LV50 U/A 01:22:47
211 Henk Van Rossum MV60 Airienteers 01:24:27
212 Rachel Websdale LV40 U/A 01:24:28
213 Sean O'halloran M Otley AC 01:24:34
214 Lisa Maughan L Otley AC 01:25:25
215 Sarah Chalmers LV50 Nidd Valley 01:25:32
216 Rachel Friend L Leeds University Dnf
217 Stephen Tindall MV50 Wharfedale Harriers Dnf