Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/06/2010 – Wicken Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Darren Kay M Pudsey & Bramley 00:19:38
2 Jason Williams M Owls AC 00:20:22
3 Alex Whittem M CVFR 00:20:39
4 Sean Carey U18 Todmorden Harriers 00:21:06
5 James Logue V40 CVFR 00:21:53
6 Steve Oldfield V50 CVFR 00:22:12
7 Andy Thorpe V40 Halifax Harriers 00:22:21
8 Muir Morton M Pennine FR 00:23:19
9 Paul Hobbs M Todmorden Harriers 00:23:26
10 Mark Goldie V40 CVFR 00:23:29
11 Jonathan Emberton V45 CVFR 00:23:37
12 Jackson Cowie U16 Todmorden Harriers 00:23:45
13 John Raho M Unattached 00:23:54
14 Richard Crossland V50 CVFR 00:24:07
15 David Almond M CVFR 00:24:16
16 Peter Bowles M Todmorden Harriers 00:24:21
17 Ben Crowther M Todmorden Harriers 00:24:35
18 Rob Dobson M CVFR 00:24:42
19 Mark Wharton V45 CVFR 00:25:37
20 Gayle Sugden L CVFR 00:25:52
21 Paul Smithson V45 Keighley & Craven 00:25:55
22 Tim Brooks V40 CVFR 00:26:18
23 Andrew Wood M Bingley Harriers 00:26:23
24 Tim Brockington V50 Springfield Striders 00:26:26
25 Kevin Ellis V50 Little Baddow Ridge Runners 00:26:34
26 Tom McClelland-Thomas U18 CVFR 00:26:41
27 Steve Grimley V40 CVFR 00:26:44
28 Anthony Marsh M Springfield Striders 00:26:50
29 Neil Murphy V50 CVFR 00:26:57
30 Tim Hayles M CVFR 00:27:40
31 Martin Whitehead V50 CVFR 00:27:47
32 Darren Le Talbot M CVFR 00:28:00
33 Claire Hanson L CVFR 00:28:24
34 Graham Dyson V40 CVFR 00:28:26
35 Grahame Hughes V50 Mercia 00:28:28
36 Keith Markley V50 Wigston Phoenix 00:28:34
37 Nigel Craven V50 Pudsey Pacers 00:28:36
38 Craig Baker V45 Wigston Phoenix 00:28:37
39 Geoff Smith M Clayton Le Moors 00:28:39
40 Graham Lloyd V45 CVFR 00:28:45
41 Steve McVey V50 Kestrel Super Flyers 00:28:53
42 Robert Gregory V40 Wigston Phoenix 00:28:54
43 Les Chesterton V55 Wigston Phoenix 00:28:55
44 Phil White V50 CVFR 00:29:03
45 Jane Leonard LV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:29:09
46 Richard Butterwock V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:29:15
47 Clive Jones V40 Wigston Phoenix 00:29:18
48 Richard Heap M Unattached 00:29:19
49 Geoff Matthews V50 Stainland Lions 00:29:58
50 Neil Bradley V50 Springfield Striders 00:30:02
51 Claire Kirkham L Unattached 00:30:04
52 Paul Smith V40 Unattached 00:30:10
53 Myles Holdsworth M Unattached 00:30:37
54 Jimmy Oldfield V40 CVFR 00:30:41
55 Ross Popper V45 Unattached 00:30:48
56 Philip Jones V50 CVFR 00:30:57
57 John Williams V55 Springfield Striders 00:31:04
58 Richard Knowles M Totley AC 00:31:08
59 David Copping V40 Unattached 00:31:15
60 Kate Parr L Totley AC 00:31:26
61 Kim Braznell LV50 Halesowen 00:31:36
62 John Mason V55 Wigston Phoenix 00:31:43
63 D.Lloyd V60 Halesowen 00:31:54
64 David Illingsworth V65 Bradford Airedale 00:33:18
65 Fiona Armer LV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:28
66 Joseph Hughes U23 Unattached 00:34:35
67 Alizon Taylor LV45 Fell Ponies 00:35:25
68 Steve Taylor V45 Fell Ponies 00:35:26
69 Louise Abdy LV45 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:41
70 Janet Hill LV55 Springfield Striders 00:36:07
71 Stuart Fry V40 Wigston Phoenix 00:37:59
72 Sandra Long LV45 Wigston Phoenix 00:38:37
73 Ray Mooney V45 Stainland Lions 00:38:53
74 Carole Priestley LV60 Wigston Phoenix 00:40:28