Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/04/2014 – Tigers Todger





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Dave Sprott M 00:36:23
2 Dan Hardy M Totley A.C. 00:36:39
3 Richard Bradbury M40 Matlock A.C. 00:37:21
4 Bart Shaw M Totley A.C. 00:37:24
5 Austin Frost M40 Dark Peak 00:37:39
6 Paul Fauset M40 Dark Peak 00:38:05
7 Jake Lane M 00:38:25
8 Gareth Phoenix M40 Hallamshire Harriers 00:38:28
9 Zanthe Wray W Dark Peak 00:38:33
10 Jon Pemberton M Dark Peak 00:38:45
11 Simon Choppis M C.G.C.C. 00:38:49
12 Richard James M C.G.C.C. 00:38:51
13 Jonathan Sanderson M Totley A.C. 00:39:22
14 Michael Tonkins M Porter Valley Plodders 00:39:38
15 Richard Snowden M40 Totley A.C. 00:39:44
16 Chris Martin M Fat Boys R.C. 00:39:50
17 Carl Bradford M40 00:39:56
18 Stuart Reid M Dark Peak 00:40:03
19 Richard Hind M40 Clowne Road Runners 00:40:06
20 Chris Duffy M Dark Peak 00:40:07
21 Matt Heason M40 Grindleford Goats 00:40:08
22 James Fulsom M C.G.C.C. 00:40:12
23 James Taylor M 00:40:15
24 Johnathan Maxfield M Rotherham Harriers 00:40:18
25 Charlie Elliot M40 Dark Peak 00:40:19
26 Jonny Clowes M Totley A.C. 00:40:25
27 Luke Owen M Totley A.C. 00:40:35
28 John Alexander M C.G.C.C. 00:40:37
29 Simon Conroy M40 00:40:38
30 Dan Taylor M40 Totley A.C. 00:40:39
31 Oliver Barnsley M 00:40:42
32 Andrew Hunter M40 Beeston A.C. 00:40:45
33 Chris Bennett M 00:40:48
34 Paul Lydon M40 Totley A.C. 00:40:52
35 Richard White M Glossopdale Harriers 00:40:56
36 Robert Atkin M40 00:40:59
37 Sean O"'"Brien M40 00:41:04
38 Neil McGraw M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:41:16
39 Mark Alexander M Kilmarnock Harriers 00:41:19
40 Jon Osborne M 00:41:19
41 Richard Bembridge M40 Dark Peak 00:41:24
42 Carl Bedson M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:41:27
43 Rob Scarpello M Racing T.N.T. Triathlon Team 00:41:35
44 Mark Taylor M Totley A.C. 00:41:37
45 Claire Aspinall W 00:41:44
46 Allen Williams M50 00:41:47
47 Jamie Taylor M 00:41:53
48 Nick Brimacombe M Totley A.C. 00:42:00
49 David Whitaker M50 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:42:13
50 Ian Stinson M40 Steel City Striders 00:42:16
51 Rachael Fitzsimons W Totley A.C. 00:42:18
52 Jonathan Thornton M 00:42:20
53 Steve Wickham M50 Erewash Valley R.C. 00:42:22
54 Glenn Darley M40 00:42:27
55 Chris Livesley M 00:42:29
56 Oliver Radford M Glossopdale Harriers 00:42:38
57 Andrew Watson M40 Erewash Valley R.C. 00:42:40
58 Anthony Bissell M Barnsley Harriers 00:42:43
59 Keith Holmes M60 Dark Peak 00:42:50
60 Ben Coales M Dark Peak 00:42:58
61 David Wass M40 Worksop Harriers 00:43:00
62 Paul Barnes M40 Dark Peak 00:43:04
63 Chris Bateson M40 Dark Peak 00:43:10
64 Dave Clough M50 Long Eaton R.C. 00:43:13
65 Simon Bayliss M40 Steel City Striders 00:43:16
66 Zoe Barton W Glossopdale Harriers 00:43:19
67 Graeme McCathy M50 Dark Peak 00:43:26
68 Caz Kay W Totley A.C. 00:43:34
69 Alan Dale-Hughe M50 00:43:43
70 Chris Longson M40 Chesterfield Triathlon Club 00:43:44
71 Claire Howard W40 Totley A.C. 00:43:48
72 Paul Hulbert M40 Fat Boys R.C. 00:43:51
73 Lee Grant M40 Goyt Valley Striders 00:43:52
74 Paul Walwyn M Dark Peak 00:43:54
75 Oliver Cool M40 Long Eaton R.C. 00:43:56
76 Stephen Kenworthy M40 00:43:58
77 Rob Willis M40 Totley A.C. 00:44:04
78 David McCabe M50 F.R.A. 00:44:06
79 Richard Bulmer M40 Billingham Marsh House Harriers 00:44:09
80 Rob Marchand M 00:44:10
81 Parminder Chagger M C.G.C.C. 00:44:15
82 Darren Webb M40 Dark Peak 00:44:41
83 Michael Bourne M40 Dark Peak 00:44:47
84 Susan Clapham W40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:44:48
85 Justin Rowantree M40 00:44:57
86 Darren Coggins M40 00:44:59
87 Jo Bednall W40 Buxton A.C. 00:45:02
88 James Crossland M 00:45:04
89 David Fooks M50 00:45:06
90 Jeremy Allard M50 Shepshed R.C. 00:45:09
91 Liz Bullivant W Racing T.N.T. Triathlon Team 00:45:11
92 Mark Wilson M40 Totley A.C. 00:45:29
93 Dave Bone M50 00:45:32
94 Simon Willes M40 Steel City Striders 00:45:41
95 John Hamshaw M40 00:45:51
96 Will Blackwood M 00:45:56
97 Andrew Fry M 00:45:57
98 Martin Evans M50 Dark Peak 00:46:01
99 Arron Jackson M40 Worksop Harriers 00:46:06
100 Matt Fennelow M Totley A.C. 00:46:13
101 Kevin Rhone M 00:46:21
102 Tim Shiles M40 Totley A.C. 00:46:23
103 Andrew Orwin M Handsworth Roadhogs 00:46:30
104 Andrew Sadler M 00:46:39
105 Dave Beautyman M60 Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:46:47
106 Paul Mackay M Totley A.C. 00:46:52
107 Alex Waite M40 00:47:00
108 Jon Barton M40 00:47:02
109 Victoria King W Dark Peak 00:47:17
110 Nigel Fischer M C.G.C.C. 00:47:20
111 Lee Gordon M40 Fusion C.C. 00:47:24
112 Richard Corker M50 00:47:28
113 Stephen Sproson M50 Totley A.C. 00:47:29
114 Mark Utley M40 Kimberworth Striders 00:47:30
115 Andy Prichard M40 00:47:35
116 Kieren Fitzpatrick M50 Totley A.C. 00:47:36
117 David Ayrton M Totley A.C. 00:47:52
118 Chris Moran M 00:47:58
119 Paul Meiring M40 Totley A.C. 00:48:08
120 Adam Wragg M Totley A.C. 00:48:14
121 Jonathan Gascoyne M40 00:48:19
122 Vicky Penn W Smiley Paces 00:48:26
123 Deborah Lodge W40 Totley A.C. 00:48:27
124 Elizabeth Brigden W40 Erewash Valley R.C. 00:48:35
125 Anthony Williamson M40 Beeston A.C. 00:48:43
126 Dean Drabble W40 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:49:08
127 John Bradshaw M40 Worksop Harriers 00:49:09
128 Damien Herbert M40 00:49:11
129 Phil Hughes-Narborough M50 Kimberworth Striders 00:49:13
130 Stephen Walton M40 00:49:18
131 Adam Wills M C.G.C.C. 00:49:37
132 Michael Priestman M Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:49:53
133 Ian Coates M50 Rother Valley Swallows 00:50:03
134 Yvonne Twelvetree W60 Totley A.C. 00:50:14
135 James Duncan M 00:50:15
136 Lewis Lee M40 00:50:25
137 Louise Goodhill W40 Totley A.C. 00:50:34
138 Andrew Lewis M40 00:50:37
139 John Richardson M40 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:50:38
140 Laura Egan W Smiley Paces 00:50:48
141 Fiona Higgins W 00:51:12
142 Shaun Braddock M50 00:51:48
143 Charlotte Stone W 00:51:50
144 Jon Heathfield M50 Dark Peak 00:51:56
145 Sean Nugent M50 00:51:58
146 Lauren Penhaligon W C.G.C.C. 00:51:59
147 Fliss Milner W50 Dark Peak 00:52:01
148 Helen Young W40 Totley A.C. 00:52:06
149 Adele Morris W50 Totley A.C. 00:52:19
150 Sasha Doyle W 00:52:22
151 Tom Ashforth M Handsworth Roadhogs 00:52:24
152 William Taylor M50 00:52:30
153 Rachel Steen W Totley A.C. 00:52:34
154 Andrew Bragg M40 00:52:39
155 Tom Shaw M 00:52:44
156 Allen Peter Brock M50 00:52:49
157 Geoff Nichols M50 Dark Peak 00:52:51
158 Louise Hawson W40 Totley A.C. 00:52:59
159 Susan Hird W40 Totley A.C. 00:53:13
160 Justine Clark W Totley A.C. 00:53:17
161 David Masters M60 00:53:18
162 Gerry Lax M70 Dark Peak 00:53:21
163 Caryl Hartwright W60 Totley A.C. 00:53:25
164 Colin White M60 Totley A.C. 00:53:41
165 Sarah Crossland W Smiley Paces 00:53:44
166 Mark Yates M Totley A.C. 00:54:03
167 Corin Leach W Totley A.C. 00:54:07
168 Emily Mockford W 00:54:08
169 Sarah Brooks W40 Totley A.C. 00:54:17
170 Kate Shaw W 00:54:45
171 Pete Tapping M60 Dark Peak 00:54:53
172 Maxine Ison W50 Totley A.C. 00:55:03
173 David Arundale M50 Dark Peak 00:55:11
174 Alexandra Seymour W 00:55:14
175 Seamus Carroll M50 00:55:47
176 Russ Pixon M 00:56:35
177 Harriet Eisner W50 Totley A.C. 00:57:10
178 Joan Waller W50 Dark Peak 00:57:16
179 Tony Barry M70 Holme Pierrepont R.C. 00:57:39
180 Alan Ashford M60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:57:43
181 Aisling Spain W Totley A.C. 00:57:54
182 Carol Parsons W50 Totley A.C. 00:58:05
183 Charmain Heaton W50 Retford A.C. 00:58:17
184 Susan Bridgeford W40 Totley A.C. 00:58:21
185 Diane Clewes W50 Totley A.C. 00:58:51
186 Caroline Fuller W50 00:59:36
187 Laura Buxton W Porter Valley Plodders 00:59:58
188 Claire MacDermott W Totley A.C. 01:01:11
189 Rachel Grant W Holme Pierrepont R.C. 01:01:11
190 Dorothy Elsey W60 Totley A.C. 01:01:38
191 Jo Pearce W Big Ladies 01:03:29
192 William Scott M60 Holme Pierrepont R.C. 01:06:50
193 Debbie Marshall W50 Totley A.C. 01:08:03
194 James Clayton M Wolds Veterans 01:12:07
195 Graham Sheen M60 Clowne Road Runners 01:17:26
196 Mandy Moore W50 Totley A.C. D.N.F
197 Simon Coldrick M Pennine D.N.F
198 Ali Iredale W Totley A.C. D.N.F