Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/06/2010 – Buckden Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Graham Pearce 0 Pudsey & Bramley 00:34:28
2 Ted Mason Wharfedale 00:34:49
3 Tom Brunt Holmfirth 00:35:17
4 Chris Newman Wharfedale 00:35:55
5 Bill Stewart Holmfirth 00:36:01
6 Sam Watson Wharfedale 00:36:22
7 Nicholas Charlesworth V40 Wharfedale 00:36:25
8 Gary Wilkinson V40 Clem 00:37:15
9 Jack Dugdale Clem 00:37:17
10 Tim Edward V40 Clem 00:37:18
11 Martin Archer Ilkley 00:37:46
12 Brian Stevenson V40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:37:50
13 James Mountain Skipton 00:38:04
14 Gary Smith Clem 00:38:11
15 Colin Moses V40 Wharfedale 00:38:16
16 Alan Life V40 Clem 00:38:29
17 James Baldwin Clem 00:38:33
18 Paul Crabtree V40 Wharfedale 00:38:36
19 Alister Rees V40 Holmfirth 00:38:43
20 Andrew Jebb Bingley 00:38:46
21 Sam Stell U/A 00:38:48
22 Tom Sessford U18 KCAC 00:38:57
23 Jim Stockdale V40 U/A 00:39:54
24 Stephen Whitaker V40 Clem 00:39:56
25 Paul Figg V40 NY Moors AC 00:39:59
26 Ian Greenwood V40 Clem 00:40:05
27 David Naughton V50 Clem 00:40:09
28 Jack Holt V60 Clem 00:40:10
29 Dave Motley Clem 00:40:12
30 Neil Worswick V40 Clem 00:40:17
31 Jason Hemsley V40 Wharfedale 00:40:27
32 Stuart Conway KCAC 00:40:38
33 Rohan Akers Wharfedale 00:40:42
34 Mark Nutter V40 Clem 00:41:12
35 Paul Hesketh V40 Clem 00:41:28
36 Jonny Pawson Skipton 00:41:30
37 Martin Hurst Bowland 00:41:33
38 Graham Bird V40 Wharfedale 00:41:34
39 Nick Pearce V50 Ilkley 00:41:46
40 Paul Harlowe V50 Wharfedale 00:41:48
41 Graham Moffat V50 Howgill 00:41:51
42 Helen Berry L Holmfirth 00:41:56
43 Peter Thompson V50 Clem 00:42:02
44 John Adair V50 Holmfirth 00:42:08
45 Kieron Mitchell Clem 00:42:19
46 Martin Roberts V50 Todmorden Har 00:42:22
47 Lisa Lacon L Holmfirth 00:42:25
48 Daz Horner KCAC 00:42:33
49 Joe Atherton KCAC 00:42:37
50 Andy Holden V40 Wharfedale 00:43:00
51 JP Hopkinson KCAC 00:43:08
52 Ali Welsh V40 Bowland 00:43:10
53 Ivan Whigham V40 Clem 00:43:23
54 Aly Raw LV40 Bingley 00:43:28
55 Darren Holland Clem 00:43:39
56 Scott Baistow U18 Wharfedale 00:43:56
57 Jonathan Gibson V40 Wharfedale 00:44:17
58 Norman Bush V70 Ilkley 00:44:35
59 Charlie Marshall V50 KCAC 00:44:37
60 Peter Jackson V50 Wharfedale 00:45:11
61 Andy Blackett U/A 00:45:34
62 Brett Weedon V50 KCAC 00:45:35
63 Mark Whitaker V40 KCAC 00:45:40
64 Matthew Hird Wharfedale 00:45:47
65 Chris Crabtree Trawden 00:45:53
66 Russell Lee V40 KCAC 00:45:59
67 Mark Taylor Clem 00:46:00
68 Andrew Robinson V50 Clem 00:46:04
69 Tamara Hird L Wharfedale 00:46:09
70 Lionel Sands V50 U/A 00:46:11
71 Lucy Griffiths L Holmfirth 00:46:12
72 Michael Toman V40 Rossendale 00:46:18
73 Kirsty Hall L Wharfedale 00:46:25
74 Caroline Pollard LV50 NY Moors AC 00:46:47
75 Jason Jackson U/A 00:46:53
76 Philip Hobbs V40 Holmfirth 00:46:56
77 Nick Roscoe V40 Clem 00:46:57
78 Andrew Dugdale V40 Clem 00:47:00
79 John Thompson V50 Wharfedale 00:47:05
80 Fiona Blackett L U/A 00:47:08
81 Stephen Bury V50 Clem 00:47:14
82 Fraser Hardie V40 KCAC 00:47:18
83 Craig Savage V40 Dragons 00:47:25
84 Michael Hirst V50 Clem 00:47:55
85 Martin Farrar V40 SKYRAC 00:47:57
86 Gary Balmer Clem 00:48:02
87 Dominic Wilson V40 U/A 00:48:28
88 Graham Breeze V65 Ilkley 00:49:05
89 John Laurie V40 Dragons 00:49:09
90 Janet-Alison Arkwright L KCAC 00:49:21
91 Geoff Newsam V60 Clem 00:49:29
92 Peter Merifield V40 U/A 00:49:33
93 John Coats V40 Northern Vets AC 00:49:41
94 Dave Farnworth V50 Clem 00:50:12
95 Peter Dugdale V50 Clem 00:50:27
96 Ian Smith V50 Bolton 00:50:28
97 Richard Briscoe Clem 00:50:32
98 Peter Turner V40 U/A 00:50:47
99 Dave Bebbington V40 Denby Dale Travellers 00:50:49
100 David Barrowclough V40 U/A 00:50:52
101 Tim Whitehead KCAC 00:50:54
102 Peter Jackson V60 Todmorden Har 00:51:00
103 Jean Powell LV40 Wharfedale 00:51:02
104 Carl Harrison U/A 00:51:03
105 Neville Whittingham V40 KCAC 00:51:10
106 Nick Done V40 U/A 00:51:52
107 Paula Gould L Holmfirth 00:51:53
108 Bev Thompson LV40 Clem 00:52:01
109 Craig Child V40 U/A 00:52:16
110 Ben Aston Harrogate 00:52:40
111 Rory Schofield U/A 00:52:42
112 Ian Harmer V50 Pickering 00:53:00
113 David Bate V40 Clem 00:53:05
114 Susan Clark LV40 Clem 00:53:07
115 Robert Lillie V50 Eskvalley Fell Club 00:53:27
116 Kieron Ashworth V40 Wharfedale 00:53:58
117 Paul Sessford V40 KCAC 00:53:59
118 Sue Narey LV40 Wharfedale 00:54:14
119 Bob Baker V50 Otley 00:54:32
120 Chris Whitaker LV40 KCAC 00:54:36
121 Katie Green L KCAC 00:54:56
122 Debbie Cooper L Lytham St Anne's 00:54:58
123 Carol Life LV40 Clem 00:55:04
124 Matthew Slater U/A 00:55:09
125 Tim Thom V40 KCAC 00:55:25
126 Sarah Martin L Wharfedale 00:55:32
127 Ian Lewis KCAC 00:55:34
128 Andrew Graham Clem 00:55:48
129 Sean O'Driscoll KCAC 00:56:33
130 Don Buffham V50 Otley 00:56:44
131 Sue Morley LV50 Ilkley 00:57:13
132 Stuart Hartley V50 Clem 00:59:03
133 Bill Hargreaves V50 Bingley 00:59:19
134 Karin Goss LV60 Clem 00:59:46
135 Robert Cutts V70 Longwood Haarriers 00:59:54
136 James Webb V50 Wharfedale 01:00:19
137 Peter Wilson V50 U/A 01:05:06
138 Will Marshall U18 Wharfedale DNF