Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/05/2014 – Coiners under 10





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Bowen U10boy Ambleside AC 00:09:03
2 Cian Healy U10boy Horwich RMI 00:09:44
3 Lewis Carr U10boy Ilkley Harriers 00:09:49
4 Juda Baldaro U10boy CVFR 00:09:52
5 Jath Lee U10boy KCAC 00:10:08
6 Toby Middleton U10boy Horwich RMI 00:10:13
7 William Hall U10boy CVFR 00:10:14
8 Addison Willis U10boy KCAC 00:10:15
9 Eilo Beesley U10boy CVFR 00:10:16
10 Matthew Oldfield U10boy Horwich RMI 00:10:16
11 Billy Blacker U10boy CVFR 00:10:17
12 Joe Hopley U10boy Rossendale 00:10:20
13 Beth Roberts U10girl KCAC 00:10:22
14 Sam Smith U10boy Wharfedale 00:10:24
15 Hamish Wills U10boy KCAC 00:10:26
16 Joseph Mitchell U10boy Horwich RMI 00:10:27
17 Alex Duffield U10boy CVFR 00:10:28
18 Alice Jones U10girl Wharfedale 00:10:43
19 Sophie Rylance U10girl Ambleside AC 00:10:44
20 Jenson Brogden U10boy Otley AC 00:10:46
21 Ted Bolton U10boy Unattached 00:10:47
22 Charlie Whitehead U10boy KCAC 00:10:47
23 Emma Peel U10girl KCAC 00:10:51
24 Joseph Hobbs U10boy CVFR 00:10:56
25 Andrew Robinson U10boy KCAC 00:10:59
26 George Milner U10boy Wharfedale 00:11:00
27 James Sabin U10boy KCAC 00:11:02
28 Evan Mills U10boy KCAC 00:11:02
29 Beth Blacker U10girl CVFR 00:11:03
30 Olivia Sylge U10girl CVFR 00:11:08
31 Joshua Carter U10boy Holmfirth 00:11:18
32 Soljai Waterman U10boy Holmfirth 00:11:19
33 Farrell Brown U10boy CVFR 00:11:22
34 Ella Pendlebury U10girl Horwich RMI 00:11:26
35 Oscar Bolton U10boy Unattached 00:11:33
36 Douglas Segger-Staveley U10boy Settle Harriers 00:11:40
37 James Fryers U10boy Penistone 00:11:54
38 Jack Smith U10boy Rossendale 00:11:54
39 James Duffy U10boy CVFR 00:11:55
40 Freya Whittle U10girl Horwich RMI 00:11:56
41 Harry Miller U10boy Bingley Harriers 00:11:57
42 Charlie McManus U10boy KCAC 00:11:59
43 Madeleine Smith U10girl Colden 00:12:10
44 Emma Lloyd U10girl KCAC 00:12:13
45 Megan Rees U10girl Holmfirth 00:12:15
46 Mia Petrucci U10girl KCAC 00:12:15
47 Emily Swarbrick U10girl Broughton Runners 00:12:21
48 Hannah Jackson U10girl KCAC 00:12:25
49 Helen Litaba U10girl Stockport Harriers 00:12:25
50 Curtis Hanson U10boy Bingley Harriers 00:12:26
51 Rebecca Kerman U10girl Wharfedale 00:12:30
52 Callum Watson U10boy Bingley Harriers 00:12:34
53 Katie Handley U10girl Wharfedale 00:12:37
54 Tristain Nelson U10boy Wharfedale 00:12:37
55 Luke Greenwood U10boy CVFR 00:12:43
56 Maddie Walsh U10girl Helm Hill 00:13:05
57 Oonagh Brooks U10girl Todmorden Harriers 00:13:06
58 Beau Walkingshaw U10girl Eden Runners 00:13:09
59 Ben Kelt U10boy Ilkley Harriers 00:13:24
60 Benjamin Rhys Hunt U10boy CVFR 00:13:37
61 Robyn Anderson U10girl Ilkley Harriers 00:13:44
62 Samuel Mantle U10boy Bingley Harriers 00:13:47
63 Tilly Vasic U10girl Rossendale 00:13:52
64 Edward Hall U10boy CVFR 00:13:54
65 Isabelle Loombe U10girl Hallamshire Harriers 00:14:04
66 Ella Eastwood U10girl Wharfedale 00:14:08
67 Heather Spiers U10girl Northern AC IOM 00:14:16
68 Isabel Litaba U10girl East Cheshire Harriers 00:14:16
69 Finlay Testa U10boy Rossendale 00:14:21
70 Daisy Dimitrijevic U10girl KCAC 00:14:32
71 Joshua Houghton U10boy Horwich RMI 00:14:34
72 Maya Brunt U10girl CVFR 00:14:44
73 Sasha Crabtree U10girl Silsden 00:15:00
74 Harvey Wilcock U10boy Bowland 00:15:02
75 Aoife Kerry U10girl Holmfirth 00:15:05
76 Lucy Seddon U10girl Unattached 00:15:06
77 Tom Butts U10boy Ilkley Harriers 00:15:07
78 Alayna Irvine U10girl Blackburn Harriers 00:15:16
79 Thea Crowther U10girl Todmorden Harriers 00:15:25
80 Olivia Tiffany U10girl Bingley Harriers 00:15:37
81 Cassie Brotherton U10girl KCAC 00:15:38
82 Alicia Kerman U10girl Wharfedale 00:15:38
83 Ella Cavey U10girl CVFR 00:15:42
84 Iowa Chisholm U10girl Unattached 00:15:56
85 Benjamin Grundy U10boy KCAC 00:16:02
86 Ruby McFie U10girl Unattached 00:16:28
87 Shelley Newell U10girl Rossendale 00:17:41
88 Taylor Dodd U10boy Unattached 00:18:27
89 Imogen Overend U10girl KCAC 00:18:50
90 Lauren Wilshaw U10girl Pennine DNF
91 James Bowen U10boy Ambleside AC DNF