Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/04/2014 – Orchan Rocks





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Shaun Godsman M40 Calder Valley 00:21:59
2 Darren Kay M40 Pudsey And Bramley 00:22:06
3 Joe Crossfield M Calder Valley 00:22:56
4 John Lloyd M Calder Valley 00:23:42
5 Chris Smale M50 00:24:39
6 Paul M Crabtree M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:24:40
7 Ivan Gee M40 Tod Harriers 00:24:48
8 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:24:54
9 Mark Ellithorn M40 Chorley 00:25:07
10 Ed Gamble M40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:25:15
11 Ian Glendinning M Calder Valley 00:25:31
12 Lee Shimwell M Calder Valley 00:25:34
13 Craig Stansfield M40 Tod Harriers 00:25:44
14 Paul Target M40 Fell Ponies 00:25:46
15 Tom Burns M 00:25:47
16 Joshua Hartland M 00:25:51
17 Chris Goddard M 00:26:36
18 Graham Schofield M50 Horwich 00:26:43
19 Ben Frechette M Calder Valley 00:26:46
20 Mark O'Connor M Calder Valley 00:26:47
21 Jonathan Emberton M Calder Valley 00:26:53
22 Danny Shaw MU16 00:27:30
23 Tom Barker M Tod Harriers 00:27:36
24 Nigel Crossfield M40 Halifax Harriers 00:27:44
25 Boff Whalley M40 Pudsey And Bramley 00:28:18
26 Andrew Sutcliffe M 00:28:22
27 Michael Toman M40 Rossendale 00:28:31
28 Julian Donnelly M50 00:28:33
29 Ryan Binks M40 00:28:34
30 Andrew Lee M40 Rossendale 00:28:57
31 David Livesey M50 00:29:07
32 James Kershaw M50 Calder Valley 00:29:17
33 Rebecca Patrick W40 Tod Harriers 00:29:27
34 Raymond Woodhead M50 00:29:47
35 Andrew Irving M Halifax Harriers 00:30:30
36 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley Harriers 00:30:42
37 Andy Forbes M40 Tod Harriers 00:30:47
38 Nick Murphy M50 Calder Valley 00:30:52
39 Andrew Dugdale M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:30:56
40 Sharon Godsman W40 Calder Valley 00:31:23
41 Glenn Cockroft M40 00:31:24
42 Rachel Hudson W 00:31:31
43 Rick Moore M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:31:33
44 Derek Donohue M50 Tod Harriers 00:32:24
45 Matthew Murray MU16 Calder Valley 00:33:19
46 Keith Parkinson M60 Tod Harriers 00:33:43
47 Graham Davy M50 Calder Valley 00:33:51
48 Peter Dugdale M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:34:24
49 James Richardson M Heptonstall Hurriers 00:34:33
50 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:36:14
51 Nick Daly M50 FRA 00:36:51
52 Caren Crabtree W Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:50
53 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:41:49