Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/04/2014 – Boulsworth Bog





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nick Charlesworth M45 Wharfedale 00:52:30
2 Chris Owens M Spectrum Striders 00:54:25
3 Mark Sennett M Wharfedale 00:54:38
4 Andy Thorpe M40 CVFR 00:55:03
5 Max Cole M45 Rossendale 00:55:52
6 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:55:57
7 Tim Harvey M40 Nidd Valley 00:56:21
8 Andy Berry M Barlick 00:56:36
9 Tristan Sheard M40 Stainland Lions 00:56:46
10 Kieran Horrigan M50 U/a 00:57:05
11 Robert Paradise M Wharfedale 00:57:32
12 Mark Wharton M45 CVFR 00:57:33
13 Ivan Gee M40 Todmorden 00:57:50
14 Paul Targett M45 Fell Ponies 00:58:23
15 Paul Crabtree M45 Wharfedale 00:58:54
16 Dave Kelly M55 Rossendale 00:59:08
17 Chris Pender M40 Newburgh 00:59:17
18 Adrian Pickles M55 Mercia 01:00:16
19 Graham Hill M45 CVFR 01:00:41
20 Alan Life M45 Clayton 01:01:36
21 Gary Travis M50 CVFR 01:01:42
22 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale 01:01:53
23 Martin Roberts M55 Todmorden 01:02:08
24 Richard Harwood M40 U/a 01:02:11
25 Micky Griffin M40 Wharfedale 01:02:17
26 Chris Green M40 Bishops Stortford 01:02:25
27 Jim Moslem M40 CVFR 01:02:30
28 Marc Dobney M45 FRA 01:02:35
29 Andew Driver M Barlick 01:03:12
30 Richard Ingram M40 CVFR 01:03:24
31 David Baldaro M40 Todmorden 01:03:38
32 Jake Ackroyd M U/a 01:05:18
33 Simon Harris M40 Nidd Valley 01:05:49
34 Keith Holder M40 Wharfedale 01:06:01
35 Jeffrey Pickup M60 Clayton 01:06:22
36 David Halliday M40 Barlick 01:06:47
37 Phil Scarf M50 CVFR 01:06:51
38 Nick Murphy M55 CVFR 01:07:16
39 Julian Donnelly M50 U/a 01:08:12
40 Karen Forster W50 CVFR 01:08:29
41 Brian Horsley M60 CVFR 01:08:36
42 Jackie Scarf W50 CVFR 01:08:56
43 Tim Brooks M40 CVFR 01:09:00
44 Jordan Priestley M U/a 01:09:01
45 Gary Bulmer M45 Clayton 01:09:38
46 Andy Thorpe M45 CVFR 01:09:50
47 Mick Craven M55 Todmorden 01:10:10
48 Toby Sydem M45 CVFR 01:10:17
49 Mark David M50 Nidd Valley 01:10:34
50 Paul Cruthers M50 Todmorden 01:10:49
51 Mick Wardle M55 CVFR 01:11:13
52 Brian Sherwood M45 Nidd Valley 01:11:24
53 Jean Powell W45 Wharfedale 01:11:56
54 Aileen Baldwin W60 Stainland Lions 01:12:04
55 Kenny Forster M50 Spectrum Striders 01:12:29
56 Craig Child M45 Barlick 01:14:50
57 Ian Hartman M65 Baildon Runners 01:15:35
58 John Nunn M55 CVFR 01:15:42
59 Phil Robinson M50 Nidd Valley 01:16:04
60 Richard O'Sullivan M50 Todmorden 01:16:42
61 Dick Ballantine M45 KCAC 01:17:02
62 Philip Jones M55 CVFR 01:17:14
63 David Leslie M60 Todmorden 01:17:19
64 Theresa Duckett W40 Horsforth 01:17:32
65 David Cummings M50 Trawden 01:18:04
66 Trevor Metcalf M60 Wharfedale 01:18:36
67 Anthony Brown M U/a 01:19:12
68 Camile Askins W45 KCAC 01:19:53
69 Emily Whitehead W40 KCAC 01:19:54
70 Louise Adby W50 Todmorden 01:19:58
71 Richard Treitl M60 Barlick 01:20:14
72 Dawn Denton W40 Wharfedale 01:21:00
73 Peter Ehrhardt M65 Todmorden 01:23:17
74 Philippa Moovse W Nidd Valley 01:35:50
75 Carolyn Shinwell W CVFR 01:36:37
76 Sarah Chalmers W50 Nidd Valley 01:45:48