Results: Sun 6 Apr 2014 — Pendle - Under 14
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan Smith | M13 | City Of York | 00:18:20 |
2 | Joshua Boyle | M13 | Hyndburn AC | 00:19:01 |
3 | Thomas Nelson | M13 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:19:20 |
4 | Oliver Rees | M13 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:19:35 |
5 | Harry Shelbourne | M13 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:19:38 |
6 | Jacob Aubrey | M13 | Helm Hill Runners | 00:20:07 |
7 | David Mullarkey | M13 | Northern AC Isle Of Man | 00:20:09 |
8 | Alex Ediker | M12 | Buxton & District AC | 00:20:26 |
9 | Luke White | M12 | Longwood Harriers AC | 00:20:42 |
10 | Ben Green | M12 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:20:50 |
11 | Alex Stewart | M13 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 00:21:08 |
12 | Elliott Brett | M13 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:21:11 |
13 | Elliott Meylan | M13 | Buxton & District AC | 00:21:15 |
14 | Kristian Wade | M13 | Leigh Harriers & AC | 00:21:23 |
15 | Reuben Mantle | M12 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 00:21:28 |
16 | L Hargreaves-Madhas | M12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:21:32 |
17 | Jack Walton | M12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:21:40 |
18 | Ryan Watmough | M13 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:21:41 |
19 | Robbie Johnstone | M13 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:21:47 |
20 | Poppy Cooke | F12 | Leeds City AC | 00:21:48 |
21 | Tom Bradley | M13 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:22:04 |
22 | Katie Atkinson | F12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:22:07 |
23 | Sunnivah Waterman | F12 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:22:12 |
24 | Jake Shuttleworth | M13 | Ambleside AC | 00:22:14 |
25 | Imogen Burrow | F13 | Helm Hill Runners | 00:22:24 |
26 | Robert Askew | M12 | Helm Hill Runners | 00:22:34 |
27 | Esme Davies | F12 | Eden Runners | 00:22:37 |
28 | Ralph Boggis | M13 | Calder Valley FellRunners | 00:22:38 |
29 | Oliver Gaydouski | M13 | Ambleside AC | 00:22:41 |
30 | Kieran Loombe | M13 | Bradfield | 00:22:42 |
31 | Florence Reed | F12 | Notts AC | 00:22:48 |
32 | Robbie Matthews | M12 | Ilkley Harriers | 00:22:55 |
33 | Will Tighe | M12 | Buxton & District AC | 00:22:58 |
34 | Matthew Mackay | M12 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:23:02 |
35 | Eve Williams | F13 | Leigh Harriers & AC | 00:23:16 |
36 | Tom Hopley | M12 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:23:28 |
37 | James Nuttall | M13 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:24:06 |
37 | Mia Walsh | F12 | Helm Hill Runners | 00:24:06 |
39 | Olivia Roper | F13 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 00:24:11 |
40 | Ruby Schofield | F12 | Pendle AC | 00:24:26 |
41 | Eve Crownshaw | F12 | Bradfield | 00:24:32 |
42 | Ella Tinman | F12 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:24:48 |
43 | Bella Reed | F12 | Notts AC | 00:24:51 |
44 | Natalya Irvine | F13 | Blackburn Harriers | 00:24:52 |
45 | Laura Knowles | F12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:24:54 |
46 | Lucy Miller | F12 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 00:25:02 |
47 | Joe Kirkley | M12 | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:25:06 |
48 | Amy Slattery | F12 | Helm Hill Runners | 00:25:09 |
49 | Katie Smith | F12 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 00:25:13 |
50 | Alice Pier | F13 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:25:14 |
51 | Dylan Ross | M12 | Hyndburn AC | 00:25:21 |
52 | Harley J Place | M12 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:25:30 |
53 | Amelia Chadfield | F13 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:25:32 |
53 | Minnie S Targett | F12 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:25:32 |
55 | Eleanor Root | F12 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:25:38 |
56 | Eilidh Miller | F13 | Broughton Runners | 00:26:04 |
57 | Sarah L Warhurst | F12 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:26:10 |
58 | Oliver Paul Sutton | M12 | Bradfield | 00:26:23 |
59 | Annie M Stone | F12 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:26:33 |
60 | Robert Albion | M13 | Broughton Runners | 00:26:41 |
61 | Georgia A Greenhalgh | F13 | Bolton United Harriers | 00:26:56 |
62 | Harriet Foley | F13 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:27:10 |
63 | Sam Thom | M12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:27:33 |
64 | Harry Hobbs | M12 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:27:52 |
65 | Susan Lloyd | F12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:27:57 |
66 | Lucy Whitworth | F12 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:29:10 |
67 | Jack Beaumont | M12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:29:30 |
68 | Daniel J Wills | M12 | Calder Valley FellRunners | 00:29:55 |
69 | Keera Nelson | F12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:30:18 |
70 | Ruben Fin Chalmers | M12 | Calder Valley FellRunners | 00:30:27 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.