Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/04/2014 – Pendle - Women





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Victoria Wilkinson F Bingley Harriers & AC 00:38:54
2 Holly Page F Calder Valley FellRunners 00:40:40
3 Annabel Mason F18 Wakefield & Dist. Harrs. 00:41:20
4 Rebecca Sheffield F Ambleside AC 00:41:33
5 Caitlin Rice F Glossopdale Harriers 00:41:36
6 Sharon Taylor F Helm Hill Runners 00:41:52
7 Lindsey Brindle F Horwich RMI Harriers 00:41:55
8 Emma Gould F Mercia Fell Runners 00:42:25
9 Astrid Gibbs F Ambleside AC 00:42:28
10 Mel Price F40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:42:35
11 Sarah Tipler F Barlick Fell Runners 00:42:49
12 Laura Allen F Totley AC 00:43:13
13 Kate Titlow F23 Vale Royal AC 00:43:26
14 Sally Newman F50 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:43:38
15 Helen Leigh F Blackburn Harriers 00:43:40
16 Claire Green F Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:43:57
17 Gill Myers F50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:04
18 Emma Hopkinson F Wakefield & Dist. Harrs. 00:44:09
19 Zoe Harding F20 Bowland Fell Runners 00:44:10
20 Judith Jepson F45 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:44
21 Hazel Robinson F40 Ambleside AC 00:44:58
22 Deborah Gowans F45 Accrington Road Runners 00:45:00
23 Steph Curtis F40 Pennine Fell Runners 00:45:02
24 Lynne Clough F45 Chorley AC & Tri Club 00:45:04
25 Gayle Sugden F Calder Valley FellRunners 00:45:10
26 Lauren Munro-Bennett F20 Helm Hill Runners 00:45:14
27 Pippa Wilkie F45 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:24
28 Clare Pearson F Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:29
29 Jane Mccarthy F40 Ilkley Harriers 00:45:30
30 Beckie Taylor F23 Blackburn Harriers 00:45:34
31 Alison Richards F Helm Hill Runners 00:45:45
32 Katie Archer F Ilkley Harriers 00:45:50
33 Rowena Browne F50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:45:56
34 Jean Brown F45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:46:03
35 Louise Roberts F40 Ambleside AC 00:46:07
36 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:46:11
37 Catherine Spurden F Keswick AC 00:46:15
38 Lucy Needham F Holmfirth Harriers 00:46:38
39 Kirsty Hall F40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:43
40 Steph Jones F Ambleside AC 00:46:50
41 Nichola Jackson F23 Preston Harriers 00:47:14
42 Jenn Mattinson F Keswick AC 00:47:16
43 Rebecca Neill F20 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:47:18
44 Holly Martin F Pennine Fell Runners 00:47:20
45 Aly Raw F50 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:47:24
46 Jann Smith F40 Ilkley Harriers 00:47:31
47 Zoe Barton F Glossopdale Harriers 00:47:48
48 Clare Oliffe F Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:47:51
49 Lucy Burnett F Todmorden Harriers 00:47:57
50 Bronwen Jenkinson F18 Eryri Harriers 00:48:02
51 Nicola Davies F55 Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:48:05
52 Kirsty Bryan-Jones F40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:22
53 Kate Beaty F55 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:48:24
54 Jackie Casey F55 Black Combe Runners 00:48:25
55 Julie Carter F45 Keswick AC 00:48:32
56 Trudi Entwistle F40 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:48:42
57 Joanne Gillyon F Keswick AC 00:49:03
58 Ann-Marie Jones F60 Altrincham & Dist. AC 00:49:08
59 Helen Winskill F Keswick AC 00:49:10
60 Claire Aspinall F Pennine Fell Runners 00:49:23
61 Lyn Thompson F55 Keswick AC 00:49:34
62 Evelyn Dugdale F50 Helm Hill Runners 00:49:42
63 Nina Walkingshaw F Cumberland Fell Runners 00:49:56
64 Kate Mansell F40 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:50:01
65 Fiona Hall F Trawden AC 00:50:05
66 Caroline Holden F45 Helm Hill Runners 00:50:07
67 Lesley Watson F40 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:50:15
68 Jackie Scarf F50 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:50:22
69 Wendy Dodds F60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:50:25
70 Helen Buchan F Calder Valley FellRunners 00:50:31
71 Emma Dodd F Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:01
72 Melanie Blackhurst F45 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:09
73 Caroline Pollard F50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:19
74 Karon Forster F50 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:51:26
75 Rowan Ranner F Helm Hill Runners 00:51:33
76 Amanda Burrow F Helm Hill Runners 00:51:47
77 Leanne Farmery Hague F40 Abbey Runners 00:51:59
78 Angela White F45 Eden Runners 00:52:10
79 Amelia Mitchell F20 Mansfield Harriers 00:52:13
80 Sue Haslam F55 Scarborough AC 00:52:28
81 Rachel Skinner F40 Todmorden Harriers 00:52:32
82 Katherine Kirkham F Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:51
83 Jo Wilcox F45 Helm Hill Runners 00:52:55
84 Anne Ferguson F55 Burnden Road Runners 00:53:11
85 Alison Dugdale F40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:53:21
86 Rachel Lowther F Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:26
87 Jean Powell F45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:30
88 Gillian Wisbey F40 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:53:32
89 Caroline Clarke F55 Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:53:36
90 Jayne Rigby F Helm Hill Runners 00:53:45
91 Lindsay Palmer F45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:53:51
92 Becky Weight F55 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:53:54
93 Eleanor Knowles F45 Ambleside AC 00:54:16
94 Zoe Owen F Mercia Fell Runners 00:54:20
95 Sharon Godsman F40 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:54:35
96 Rachel Friend F Leeds University AC 00:54:43
97 Caroline Harding F40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:54:45
98 Lesley Latchem F Penistone Footpath Runnrs 00:54:58
99 Jackie Holden F Todmorden Harriers 00:55:08
100 Lynn Whittaker F50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:17
101 Shirley Staveley F45 Burnden Road Runners 00:55:27
102 Jackie Taylor F45 Blackburn Harriers 00:55:31
103 Naomi Watson F Mercia Fell Runners 00:55:44
104 Elise Milnes F50 Todmorden Harriers 00:55:49
105 Linda Lord F65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:55:54
106 Kirsty Patten F Todmorden Harriers 00:55:58
107 Denise Tunstall F45 Durham Fell Runners 00:56:04
108 Trish Mellor F55 Penistone Footpath Runnrs 00:56:18
109 Harriet Codd F20 Mansfield Harriers 00:56:25
110 Sarah Jones-Morris F40 Penistone Footpath Runnrs 00:57:01
111 Katherine Harvey F55 Pennine Fell Runners 00:57:13
112 Lesley Malarkey F65 Keswick AC 00:58:50
113 Katy Thompson F60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:58:56
114 Victoria Upton F Helm Hill Runners 00:59:03
115 Hazel Tayler F55 Black Combe Runners 00:59:09
116 Nicky Butler F50 Keswick AC 00:59:19
117 Charlotte Bellingham F20 Mansfield Harriers 00:59:23
118 Nichola Horsfall F55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:59:52
119 Barbara Haigh F65 Penistone Footpath Runnrs 01:00:17
120 Kim Clark F55 Keswick AC 01:00:36
121 Sandra Mason F50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:00:55
122 Jenny Cooper F Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:01:02
123 Helen Wilson F55 Todmorden Harriers 01:01:04
124 Bernice Nixon F60 Penistone Footpath Runnrs 01:01:49
125 Louise Abdy F Todmorden Harriers 01:01:57
126 Anne Milner F45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:35
127 Moyra Parfitt F65 Todmorden Harriers 01:02:39
128 Beryl Buckley F65 Glossopdale Harriers 01:02:48
129 Jane Laycock F65 Ambleside AC 01:02:51
130 Andrea Marshall F Todmorden Harriers 01:03:10
131 Martha Hart F Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:03:13
132 Annie Lightowler F40 Penistone Footpath Runnrs 01:03:29
133 Karin Goss F65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:03:48
134 Katherine Mills F40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:05:57
135 Claire Watson F55 Black Combe Runners 01:06:24
136 Carolyn Shimwell F Calder Valley FellRunners 01:07:00
137 Hazel Blount F20 Mansfield Harriers 01:09:42
138 Anne Hewitt F65 Spectrum Striders 01:33:59