Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/06/2010 – Edale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Stuart Bond MSenior DPFR 00:33:34
2 Rob Baker MSenior DPFR 00:35:42
3 Pete Hodges MSenior DPFR 00:36:48
4 Dave Neil MSenior Staffs Moorlands 00:37:00
5 Tom Bracegirdle MSenior Muddy Muckey Munkeys 00:37:36
6 Graham Moffatt MV40 DPFR 00:37:43
7 Simon Patton MV40 DPFR 00:37:55
8 Mike Nolan MV40 DPFR 00:38:06
9 Noel Curtis MSenior Pennine 00:38:32
10 Chris Shelton MSenior 00:38:53
11 Gavin Baxter MV40 Homfirth Harrier 00:38:57
12 Anthony Moss MV40 Totley 00:38:59
13 Martin Cliffe MV50 Eryri 00:39:16
14 Matthew Jones MSenior Ripley 00:39:32
15 Jack Ross MSenior Staffs Moorlands 00:39:33
16 Malcolm Johnson MSenior Stockport Harriers 00:39:48
17 Steve Story MV50 DPFR 00:40:12
18 Gavin Williams MV40 DPFR 00:40:28
19 Ian Symington MSenior Macclesfield Harriers 00:40:32
20 Allen Williams MSenior 00:40:33
21 Nick Kirk MV40 DPFR 00:40:49
22 William Neill MSenior Stockport Harriers 00:40:57
23 Peter Frazer-Smith MSenior DPFR 00:41:03
24 Andrew Critchlow MV40 00:41:17
25 Ian Winterburn MV40 DPFR 00:41:27
26 Kev Honeysett MV40 Accelerate 00:41:36
27 Branden Davison MV40 Fat Boys 00:41:38
28 Nick Baynes MV40 Fat Boys 00:41:41
29 Rob Davison MV40 DPFR 00:41:48
30 Helen Elmore FSenior DPFR 00:41:50
31 Peter Hague MSenior South Yorkshire Police 00:41:57
32 John Slate MSenior Halamshire 00:42:25
33 Stuart Hutchison MSenior Halamshire 00:42:38
34 Judith Jepson MV40 Fat Boys 00:42:40
35 Angus Malcolm MSenior 00:43:15
36 Hamish Pritchard MSenior Muddy Muckey Munkeys 00:43:33
37 Zanthe Wray FSenior DPFR 00:43:41
38 Steve Moran MV40 Halamshire 00:43:51
39 David Evans MV40 Muddy Muckey Munkeys 00:43:52
40 Adam Jeays MSenior Sheffield Tri Club 00:43:54
41 Tim Rhodes MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:44:01
42 David Jykes MSenior DPFR 00:44:06
43 Steph Curtis MV40 Pennine 00:44:08
44 Dave Allan MV40 DPFR 00:44:09
45 Neville Boler MV60 WFRA 00:44:12
46 Julian Hill MV40 00:44:24
47 Tim Raffle MV40 00:44:26
48 Paul Steptoe MSenior 00:44:30
49 Stuart Reid MSenior DPFR 00:44:32
50 Christopher Harding MV50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:44:36
51 Matt Boyes MV40 00:44:45
52 Chris Lomas MSenior 00:44:50
53 Paul Elliot MSenior DPFR 00:44:53
54 Peter Whittaker MSenior 00:45:01
55 Martin Slack MSenior Hereford Couriers 00:45:05
56 David Freeman MSenior 00:45:40
57 Mick Moorhouse MV50 Matlock 00:45:45
58 Paul Holden MV40 Fat Boys 00:45:47
59 Graham Barnes MV50 00:46:19
60 Andy Wilkins MV50 Glossopdale 00:46:30
61 Heather Marshall FSenior 00:46:30
62 Lucy Harris FSenior Pennine 00:48:02
63 Tim Mackey MV50 DPFR 00:48:10
64 Neil Sambridge MSenior 00:48:16
65 Peter Grover MV40 00:48:21
66 Neale Vanstone MV40 Fat Boys 00:48:32
67 Paul Hulbert MV40 Fat Boys 00:48:40
68 Wayne Smithurst MSenior Ripley 00:48:41
69 Joanne Moore FSenior 00:48:44
70 Vanessa Harding FSenior 00:48:57
71 John Plant MSenior 00:48:59
72 Raymond Critchlow MSenior 00:49:05
73 Neil McAdie MV40 Hope Valley Topiary 00:49:05
74 Michael Docherty MV50 00:49:18
75 Peter Stanley MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:49:23
76 Max Howard MV50 Retford AC 00:49:32
77 Geraint Hughes MV40 00:49:34
78 Katherine Harvey FV50 Pennine 00:49:36
79 Matt Yardley MV40 00:49:45
80 Simon Wiles MV40 Steel City Striders 00:49:48
81 Peter Down MSenior Killamarsh Kestrels 00:49:48
82 Barry Walker MSenior Fat Boys 00:49:50
83 Rob Freeman MSenior Fat Boys 00:49:59
84 Jenny Caddick FSenior DPFR 00:50:04
85 Lewis Ashton MV40 DPFR 00:50:05
86 Phil Nightingale MSenior 00:50:06
87 Francis Wallington MSenior 00:50:07
88 Tony Maycraft MV50 Loughton AC 00:50:14
89 Wain Marsh MSenior Mow Cop 00:50:24
90 Alison Barrett FSenior Steel City Striders 00:50:27
91 Mark Smalley MSenior Accelerate Crew 00:50:28
92 Stuart Learmouth MSenior DPFR 00:50:34
93 Paul Hintoy? MV40 00:50:47
94 Kim Fraser-Smith FSenior 00:50:56
95 Stephen Wooliscroft MSenior DPFR 00:51:29
96 Ranald Mackay MV40 Spectrum Striders 00:51:30
97 Phil Snow MV40 Doncaster AC 00:52:00
98 David Madden MV40 00:52:26
99 Paul Saville MSenior 00:52:28
100 Phil Howson MV40 Steel City Striders 00:52:40
101 Bill Allsop MV60 Buxton AC 00:52:46
102 Gary Kennedy MV50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:52:52
103 Hanno Torn MSenior 00:52:54
104 Richard Knowles MSenior Totley 00:53:21
105 Martin Spencer MSenior 00:53:38
106 Roger Lewis MSenior 00:53:53
107 Alan Ashforth MV60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:54:08
108 Molly Whittall FSenior 00:54:27
109 John Dalton MV60 DPFR 00:54:33
110 Geoff Nichols MV50 DPFR 00:54:42
111 Stuart Rook MSenior 00:54:43
112 Amy Wheeler MSenior Smiley Paces 00:54:59
113 Peter Henley MSenior Redhill Road Runners 00:55:12
114 David Speak MV50 00:55:35
115 Phil Revill MV50 00:55:40
116 Mark Wallington MV50 00:55:46
117 Chris Holt MV50 S.M.A.C 00:55:58
118 John Hart MV60 Loughton AC 00:56:05
119 Joan Waller FV50 DPFR 00:56:11
120 Simon Fagg MSenior 00:56:25
121 Helen Keal FSenior Loughton AC 00:56:27
122 Lynda Howard FV50 Retford AC 00:56:32
123 Mike Arundale MV50 DPFR 00:56:33
124 Dot Kesterton FV50 Smiley Paces 00:56:48
125 Richard Beeden MSenior 00:56:50
126 Jan Forrester FV50 Matlock 00:57:04
127 Andy Kirkland MSenior 00:57:28
128 Matthew Dattison MSenior 00:57:32
129 John Vernon MV50 DPFR 00:57:41
130 Steve Grundy MSenior 00:57:55
131 David Arundale MV50 DPFR 00:57:57
132 Bernice Nixon FV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:58:15
133 Helen Jackson FSenior Pennine 00:58:23
134 Ruth Jacobs FV40 Smiley Paces 00:59:04
135 Kevan Naylor MV40 Barrow Runners 00:59:19
136 Phil Barrett MV40 Steel City Striders 00:59:37
137 Duncan Rayney MV40 Loughton AC 00:59:50
138 Tim Bradley MSenior 01:00:07
139 Ben Neves MV40 01:00:18
140 Danny Wallington MSenior 01:00:22
141 Frank Makin MV70 Holme Pierrepont RC 01:02:05
142 Karen Dalkin FV40 01:02:14
143 Roland Strube MV40 Pennine 01:02:14
144 Heather Beaumont FSenior Totley 01:02:24
145 Simon Goldsmith MV40 DPFR 01:02:45
146 Samantha Ritson FSenior Scunthorpe And District 01:03:54
147 Alexandra Blossam FSenior Barrow Runners 01:04:15
148 Andy Travis MV60 Barrow Runners 01:04:16
149 Kevin Hodgson MSenior 01:04:30
150 Naomi Morrison FV40 Smiley Paces 01:05:21
151 Ken Price MV50 01:06:58
152 David Mount MV50 01:07:22
153 Trevor Milner MV50 DPFR 01:11:34
154 Andrew Elliman MSenior 01:12:51
155 Simon Davies MV40 01:12:52
156 Neil Patki MSenior 01:12:58