Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/06/2010 – St Ives Trail





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers 00:32:12
2 Karl Gray V40 Calder Valley 00:32:21
3 Ian Nixon Pudsey & Bramley 00:33:48
4 Matthew John Abbey Runners 00:33:58
5 James Senior Bingley Harriers 00:35:09
6 Martin Peace V40 Bingley Harriers 00:35:25
7 Paul Mitchell V40 Bingley Harriers 00:35:39
8 Will Kerr St Bedes AC 00:35:43
9 Phil Livermore Abbey Runners 00:36:11
10 Mark Mon-Williams V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:36:33
11 Mark Hutcheson V40 Keighley And Craven AC 00:37:47
12 Samuel Stell Otley AC 00:37:57
13 Matt Barnes V40 U/A 00:38:04
14 Dick Ballantine V40 Keighley And Craven AC 00:38:23
15 Stuart Conway Keighley And Craven AC 00:38:41
16 Adam Worrall Bingley Harriers 00:39:03
17 Lucy Griffiths F Bingley Harriers 00:39:13
18 Dave Cummings V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:39:20
19 Richard Taylor V40 Keighley And Craven AC 00:39:25
20 Henry Heavisides V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:39:30
21 Benjamin Cousen Otley AC 00:39:31
22 Nick Pearce V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:39:34
23 Keith Binns V40 Fell Ponies 00:39:35
24 Neil Smith V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:39:50
25 Jonnie Butler V50 Keighley And Craven AC 00:39:51
26 Peter Clarke V50 Todmorden Harriers 00:39:55
27 Toni Melechi V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:39:56
28 Peter Kettleborough V40 Otley AC 00:40:03
29 Alison Bennett FV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:40:13
30 Trish Gavins FV40 Keighley And Craven AC 00:40:16
31 Mike Baldwin V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:40:22
32 Paul Stephens V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:40:43
33 James Houghtoon Bingley Harriers 00:40:51
34 Danny Ward V40 Bingley Harriers 00:41:21
35 Ian Marshall V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:42:37
36 Chris Jones V50 Hyde Park Harriers 00:43:28
37 Stephen Firth Bingley Harriers 00:43:45
38 Michael Smith V50 Bingley Harriers 00:43:54
39 David Weatherhead V60 Bingley Harriers 00:44:23
40 Mark Latham V50 Bingley Harriers 00:44:57
41 Marisol Carrera Vivar FV40 Bingley Harriers 00:45:09
42 Angela Srivastava FV40 Otley AC 00:45:27
43 Jann Smith FV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:45:34
44 Michelle Woodrow F Bingley Harriers 00:45:40
45 Malcolm Coles V60 Valley Striders 00:45:41
46 Dougie Scarfe V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:45:52
47 Liam Mealey Kirkstall Harriers 00:46:08
48 Graham Stead V50 Otley AC 00:46:30
49 Janet-Alison Arkwright F Keighley And Craven AC 00:46:46
50 Peter Shoard Bingley Harriers 00:46:50
51 Sue Fulton FV50 Bingley Harriers 00:47:26
52 Jim Towers V60 Ilkley Harriers 00:47:53
53 Joyce Marshall FV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:48:35
54 Andrew Bennett V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:48:58
55 Diane Haggar FV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:55
56 Sue Morley FV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:56
57 Don Macrae V60 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:52
58 Alistair Gavins V50 Keighley And Craven AC 00:51:15
59 Paul McGurk V50 Bradford Airedale 00:51:16
60 Faye Firth F Bingley Harriers 00:51:57
61 Christine Cox FV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:05
62 Sue Bickerdike FV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:07
63 Vic Verecondi V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:09
64 Amanda Newham FV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:38
65 Phil Chappell V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:39
66 Sheila Witham FV40 Keighley And Craven AC 00:52:49
67 Lynn Donohue FV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:53:15
68 Barbara Robinson FV50 Skipton AC 00:53:18
69 Sheena Pickersgill FV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:53:23
70 Paul Sugden V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:53:41
71 Gordon Kaye V50 Bingley Harriers 00:53:55
72 Judith Scarfe FV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:54:08
73 Bob Payne V60 Ilkley Harriers 00:54:20
74 Helen Goldthorpe F Kirkstall Harriers 00:54:43
75 Tracey Wilcox FV40 Stainland Lions 00:54:46
76 Donna Siberry F U/A 00:54:51
77 Colin Lugton V60 Ilkley Harriers 00:55:15
78 Barry Markey V50 Bradford Airedale 00:55:21
79 Lucy Rushworth F U/A 00:55:34
80 Tracey Hodgson F Keighley And Craven AC 00:55:34
81 Emma O'Looney FV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:21
82 Kerry Gilchrist FV40 Bingley Harriers 00:56:22
83 Paul O'Looney V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:24
84 David Green V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:31
85 Sarah McCarren FV40 Fell Ponies 00:59:07
86 Sara Leddy F U/A 00:59:08
87 Dee Ferrett F U/A 00:59:09
88 Emma Payne F Ilkley Harriers 01:00:01
89 Jacqui Weston FV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:02:29
90 Kathy Bridger FV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:03:35
91 Lyn Eden FV60 Ilkley Harriers 01:04:30
92 Richard Newman Bingley Harriers 01:06:01