Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/12/2013 – Wansfell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob Jebb Bingley 00:19:48
2 Sam Watson Wharfdale 00:21:05
3 Paul Tierney Ambleside 00:21:10
4 Jack Wright M U23 Ambleside 00:22:05
5 Garry Greenhow Ambleside 00:22:25
6 Jonathan Bruton Horwich 00:22:32
7 Nigel Wood Coniston 00:22:50
8 Sarah McCormack F Moorfoot 00:23:00
9 Mike McIver Black Combe 00:23:22
10 Angus Dobson M23 B C 00:23:23
11 Oscar Meanwell M U23 Borrowdale 00:23:58
12 Paul Knowles M40 Ambleside 00:24:00
13 Rick Stuart M 50 Helm Hill (HH) 00:24:07
14 Alan Ashcroft Richmond 00:24:08
15 Paul Reilly Coniston 00:24:22
16 Robert Moffatt M40 Howgill 00:24:27
17 Billy Procter M50 HH 00:24:29
18 Dan Middlemass M40 D Peak 00:24:50
19 Lee Proctor HH 00:25:12
20 David Wilson M40 Bowland 00:25:18
21 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:25:19
22 David Cope M23 Howgill 00:25:20
23 Adrian Harvey Howgill 00:25:55
24 Wilf Buckden Ilkley 00:26:05
25 Sean Robinson Howgill 00:26:07
26 Matthew Senior M23 HH 00:26:29
27 Ben Wilson M23 Bowland 00:27:04
28 Phil Clayton M40 BC 00:27:04
29 David Griffin M50 Dallam 00:27:22
30 Alex Brown M23 HH 00:27:40
31 Rob Blyth M50 HH 00:27:44
32 Dereck Schofield M60 Rossendale 00:27:48
33 Simon Blunden 00:27:58
34 David Scott M50 Ochil Hill 00:28:38
35 Kirsty Hall F40 Wharfdale 00:28:49
36 Oscar Stone M23 00:28:57
37 Liam Dervey M23 00:28:59
38 Julian Donnelly M50 Darwen Dashers 00:29:20
39 Andrew Stuart M40 00:29:23
40 Liam Smith M23 00:29:37
41 Mick Hill Pudsey And B 00:29:40
42 Andrew Drysdale M50 CLeM 00:29:43
43 Christian Froggat RPAC 00:29:44
44 Tom Simpson M23 00:29:45
45 Pete Hill M50 P & B 00:29:49
46 Nick Selby M50 BCR 00:29:51
47 Victoria Haworth F Keswick 00:30:20
48 Michael McCormack M50 Moorfoot 00:30:24
49 Mike Rawlins Helm Hill 00:30:26
50 Jordan Rawlins M23 Crook 00:30:34
51 Paul Simpson M50 Kendal 00:30:46
52 Tim Murray M50 HH 00:30:58
53 Graham Eccles M50 CLeM 00:31:05
54 Emma Dodd F Wharfdale 00:31:29
55 Andrew Firth M50 CLeM 00:31:45
56 Dave Appleyard M50 HH 00:31:46
57 Andrew Russell M40 HH 00:31:48
58 Ewan Clark Rock Jungle 00:31:52
59 Marie Robson F40 HH 00:31:57
60 Lindsey Buck F50 CFR 00:32:06
61 Wendy Dodds F60 CLeM 00:32:21
62 Martin Jones M50 BC 00:32:30
63 Sam Gibbs HH 00:32:37
64 Victoria Upton F HH 00:32:53
65 Nick Saroki 00:32:57
66 Kevin May M50 Howgill 00:33:00
67 Paul Fryers M40 Penistone 00:33:05
68 Jo Simpson FU23 Ambleside 00:33:35
69 Eddie Dealtry M60 Kendal 00:34:24
70 Dave Kershaw M50 Chorley 00:34:28
71 Jessica Juha F Rock Jungle 00:34:49
72 Nicola Horsfall F50 CLeM 00:36:18
73 Graham Wright M60 Rossendale 00:37:04
74 Katie May FU23 Howgill 00:37:05
75 George James M60 Blackpool 00:38:42
76 Ian Peters Hoad Hill DNF