Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/12/2013 – Mytholmroyd





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joseph Crossfield M CVFR 00:48:46
2 Ian Nixon M Pudsey And Bramley 00:49:39
3 Christian Holmes MV40 Wharfedale 00:49:46
4 Chris Miller M Harrogate 00:50:26
5 Marc Sennett M Wharfedale 00:51:43
6 Laurie Luscombe M Alehouse 00:52:07
7 Gareth Turner M Alehouse 00:52:26
8 Mark O'Connor M CVFR 00:52:35
9 Jason Hemsley MV40 Wharfedale 00:52:54
10 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley Harriers 00:53:53
11 Marcel Ellison M Todmorden 00:53:58
12 Dave McGuire MV45 Hyde Park 00:54:24
13 Colin Moses MV45 Wharfedale 00:54:36
14 William Buckton M Ilkley 00:54:42
15 Robert Paradise MV35 CVFR 00:54:48
16 Lee Shimwell M CVFR 00:55:07
17 David Ryder MV35 00:56:13
18 Stuart MCClearly MV35 Marsh Harriers 00:56:38
19 Jonathan Emberton MV50 CVFR 00:56:39
20 Giles Simon MV35 CVFR 00:56:43
21 Alex Jones MV35 Pudsey And Bramley 00:56:45
22 Bill Johnson MV45 CVFR 00:57:04
23 Kieran Horrigan MV50 FRA 00:57:32
24 Chris Davies MV55 Saddleworth 00:58:04
25 Thornton Taylor MV55 Rossendale 00:58:05
26 Sally Newman FV50 CVFR 00:58:34
27 Mark Irving M Bowland 00:58:34
28 Shane Ewen MV35 Otley 00:58:44
29 Matt Flannagan MV40 00:58:53
30 Richard Sample MV35 Saddleworth 00:59:22
31 Eddie Alford M Reepham Runners 00:59:33
32 John Thompson MV45 Skelmersdale Harriers 01:00:05
33 David Copping MV45 Keighley & Craven 01:00:05
34 Ivan Whigham MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:00:15
35 John Taylor MV45 Mercia 01:00:26
36 Michael Thoman MV45 Rossendale 01:00:41
37 Michael Chambers MV60 Saltaire Striders 01:00:45
38 Robert Bolton MV45 FRA 01:01:09
39 Craig Neville MV40 01:01:32
40 Ken Taylor MV65 Rossendale 01:01:39
41 James Beadle MV35 Reepham Runners 01:01:46
42 John Mooney MV50 Macclesfield 01:02:35
43 Jerome MCAllister MV35 01:02:37
44 John Ruslus MV55 Clayton Le Moors 01:02:44
45 Nicky Bolton M CVFR 01:02:45
46 Stephen Booth MV50 01:02:47
47 Damien Brockie MV35 01:02:47
48 Bob Hudson MV35 Saltaire Striders 01:02:52
49 Jann Smith FV40 Ilkley 01:02:58
50 David Murphy FV45 Rossendale 01:03:08
51 Richard Foster M Abbey Runners 01:03:16
52 Mark Nutter MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:03:29
53 Martyn Chapman MV45 01:03:36
54 Paul Hindle MV50 Wharfedale 01:03:57
55 Nick Bowden MV55 Reepham Runners 01:04:03
56 Philip Cooper MV50 Reepham Runners 01:04:03
57 Robert Pritchard MV55 FRA 01:04:31
58 Jon Comy-Platt MV65 Saddleworth 01:04:51
59 Brian Miller MV55 Harrogate 01:05:13
60 Mike Wardle MV55 CVFR 01:05:15
61 Jackie Scarfe FV50 CVFR 01:05:24
62 Paul Taylor MV45 CVFR 01:06:23
63 David Nevill M FRA 01:07:05
64 Steve Woods MV55 Pudsey And Bramley 01:07:22
65 David Kelly MV35 01:08:02
66 Andrew Thorpe MV45 CVFR 01:08:23
67 Dave Culpan MV50 CVFR 01:08:42
68 Bob Beattie MV50 Marsh Harriers 01:09:02
69 Simon Joyne MV35 Otley 01:09:05
70 Trevor Longman MV60 Macclesfield 01:09:13
71 John Nunn MV50 CVFR 01:09:16
72 Natalie Murphy FV45 Rossendale 01:09:17
73 Michael Bottom M Northern Star 01:09:27
74 Darren Brown MV45 01:09:32
75 Glenn Cockroft MV45 01:09:34
76 Rod Sutcliffe MV60 CVFR 01:10:27
77 Anna Yeadon F Pennine 01:11:02
78 Caroline Harding FV40 Pudsey And Bramley 01:11:03
79 Mark Taylor M 01:11:04
80 John White MV45 01:11:27
81 Rachel Johnston FV45 CVFR 01:11:53
82 Toby Sydes MV40 CVFR 01:12:11
83 Carl Prendergast M Fellendale 01:12:24
84 Elliot Lorimer MV35 Bowland 01:13:34
85 Jane Leonard FV55 Todmorden 01:13:56
86 David Tucker MV60 Macclesfield 01:14:27
87 Heath Reilly MV45 Halifax 01:15:26
88 Trevor Murgatroyd MV50 CVFR 01:15:37
89 Richard Leonard MV55 Todmorden 01:15:44
90 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale 01:17:06
91 Andrew Biddle MV60 West Pennine 01:17:18
92 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton Le Moors 01:17:51
93 Bill Hunter MV65 Holmfirth 01:18:02
94 Andrew Meek MV45 CVFR 01:18:06
95 Sharon Newbold FV45 Wharfedale 01:18:26
96 Graham Davy MV50 CVFR 01:18:42
97 George Large MV65 Northern Vets 01:20:17
98 Linda Hayles FV55 CVFR 01:20:49
99 Julie Laverock FV45 Salford 01:20:54
100 Charlotte Whitton F CVFR 01:20:58
101 Shaun Beggs MV45 01:22:38
102 Duncan Drasdo MV45 Trafford 01:22:57
103 Anvil Bose MV50 Skelmersdale Harriers 01:23:57
104 Robert Hirst MV60 Clayton Le Moors 01:25:33
105 Steve Garner MV60 Wreake Runners 01:30:38
106 Phil Martin MV70 Bowland 01:31:16
107 Sally Robinson FV40 Bingley 01:33:25
108 David Danbury MV60 01:40:53