Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/11/2013 – Roaches





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey M Mercia FR 02:00:58
2 William Neill M Mercia FR 02:07:45
3 Simon Harding M Macclesfield Harriers 02:09:39
4 Tim Werrett M40 Mercia FR 02:14:31
5 Tom Bush M Altrincham & District AC 02:17:28
6 Mark Ollerenshaw M Glossopdale 02:18:00
7 James Walker M Shelton Striders 02:23:04
8 Neil Pettie M40 Goyt Valley Striders 02:23:13
9 Kenneth Malton M Shelton Striders 02:26:56
10 Olivia Walwyn L Altrincham & District AC 02:27:18
11 Jonathan Melia M40 Rossendale Harriers 02:29:06
12 Mike Nolan M40 Dark Peak FR 02:29:11
13 Mark Messenger M40 Macclesfield Harriers 02:29:14
14 Janson Heath M40 Ambleside AC 02:29:16
15 Dave Garner M40 Rochdale Harriers 02:29:21
16 Andy Davies M40 Mercia FR 02:29:27
17 Andy Dickenson M40 Dark Peak FR 02:29:31
18 Marcel Darling M40 Shelton Striders 02:30:10
19 Gavin Williams M50 Dark Peak FR 02:31:50
20 Richard Hunt M Dark Peak FR 02:32:42
21 Darran Hawkins M40 Buxton AC 02:33:05
22 Mike Nelson M40 Macclesfield Harriers 02:34:02
23 Mathew Basnett M Mow Cop Runners 02:34:48
24 Jason Phillips M Unattached 02:35:32
25 Shaun Cooper M Shelton Striders 02:35:55
26 Greg Rimmer M50 Dark Peak FR 02:36:25
27 James Cox M Unattached 02:39:14
28 David Bethell M Staffordshire Moorlands AC 02:39:25
29 Ian Lancaster M50 TettenHall 02:40:02
30 Julian Bradbury M40 Mercia FR 02:40:06
31 Claire Prosser L Dark Peak FR 02:40:15
32 David Sykes M40 Dark Peak FR 02:41:27
33 Keith Holmes M50 Dark Peak FR 02:41:51
34 Tracy Dean L40 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 02:41:56
35 Robert Donald M Shelton Striders 02:42:07
36 Tom Whittington M Macclesfield Harriers 02:42:14
37 Graeme Schofield M Unattached 02:42:35
38 Nicholas Hackett M South Cheshire Harriers 02:42:46
39 Carl Bedson M40 Glossopdale 02:42:56
40 Mark Smith M40 Tattenhall Runners 02:43:05
41 Ian Winterburn M40 Dark Peak FR 02:43:17
42 Andy Robinson M50 Mercia FR 02:44:04
43 Adrian Westsamuel M40 Cheshire Tally Ho 02:46:45
44 Ian Adkin M40 Dark Peak FR 02:47:08
45 Noel Hogan M40 Mercia FR 02:47:15
46 David Johnston M50 Mercia FR 02:47:39
47 Gavin Brookes M40 South Cheshire Harriers 02:47:44
48 Tim Rippon M40 Dark Peak FR 02:47:49
49 Simon Webb M Walton Chasers 02:47:52
50 John Taylor M40 Mercia FR 02:48:05
51 Jamie Rennie M40 FRA 02:48:47
52 David Whitfield M40 Unattached 02:48:52
53 Lee Grant M40 Goyt Valley Striders 02:48:54
54 Nick Jefferson M40 FRA 02:49:08
55 Robert Chambers M Tattenhall Runners 02:49:09
56 Stephen Bull M Goyt Valley Striders 02:49:25
57 Paul Swinoles M Unattached 02:49:39
58 Simon Daws M50 Mercia FR 02:49:42
59 Matt Yardley M40 Unattached 02:50:46
60 Christopher Smith M40 Congleton Harriers 02:52:08
61 Dale Colclough M50 Mercia FR 02:52:54
62 Matthew Plant M Trentham RC 02:52:55
63 Steven Millar M40 Macclesfield Harriers 02:52:59
64 Andrew Hunter M40 Beeston AC 02:53:18
65 Iain Haigh M40 Southwell RC 02:54:13
66 Willy Kitchen M40 Dark Peak FR 02:54:25
67 Stephen Bark M40 Skegness Coasters 02:54:36
68 David McGuinness M40 Dark Peak FR 02:56:17
69 Martin Yeomans M40 Ivanhoe Runners 02:58:38
70 Andy Buck M50 Steel City Striders 02:58:42
71 David Rennie M40 West End Leicester 02:59:00
72 John Walker M50 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 02:59:30
73 Geoff Pettengell M50 Mow Cop Runners 02:59:52
74 Mike Perry M40 Mercia FR 03:00:15
75 David Broadbent M Sin Fin RC 03:00:40
76 Jonathan Spencer M40 Mow Cop Runners 03:03:50
77 David Clough M50 Long Eaton 03:06:22
78 David Beerling M40 Dark Peak FR 03:06:44
79 Mario Rocchelli M Long Eaton 03:07:04
80 Keith Large M40 Unattached 03:07:30
81 Michael Bourne M40 Dark Peak FR 03:09:40
82 John Burt M50 Unattached 03:10:00
83 Nick Pope M50 FRA 03:10:14
84 Benjamin Robson M50 Dark Peak FR 03:10:52
85 Ian Ankers M60 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 03:11:14
86 David Large M40 Preston Harriers 03:12:02
87 Doug Quinn M40 Unattached 03:12:33
88 Niel Taylor M40 Skelmersdale 03:12:36
89 Drew Sheffield M Unattached 03:12:41
90 Gino Sassanelli M Unattached 03:12:46
91 Nick Smith M40 Unattached 03:14:49
92 Chris Horsfall M50 Handsworth Roadhogs 03:14:53
93 Kate Wray L Shelton Striders 03:15:02
94 John Mackintosh M40 Unattached 03:15:57
95 David Morris M40 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 03:16:06
96 Michelle Fuller L40 Middleton Harriers 03:16:19
97 David Patrick M40 Ashbourne AC 03:16:23
98 Patrick Phelan M40 Unattached 03:16:26
99 Gayle Gamble L Shelton Striders 03:17:12
100 Paul Burchell M50 Long Eaton 03:18:52
101 Anthony Horsfall M40 Handsworth Roadhogs 03:19:06
102 M Rawlinson M50 West End Leicester 03:21:47
103 Stephen Tooms M50 Ashbourne AC 03:25:31
104 Mark Davies M40 Mercia FR 03:25:32
105 Mark Whelan M40 Goyt Valley Striders 03:26:03
106 Claire Shelley M Unattached 03:28:19
107 Peter Hudson M50 Mercia FR 03:28:24
108 Simon Cartledge M40 Macclesfield Harriers 03:28:47
109 Richard Clegg M Macclesfield Harriers 03:29:31
110 Karl Shields M40 Unattached 03:30:10
111 Andrew Deaville M South Cheshire Harriers 03:31:16
112 Fiona Fullwood L Dark Peak FR 03:31:19
113 Andy Towne M40 Unattached 03:31:34
114 Dick Scroop M60 Mercia FR 03:39:34
115 Claire Malkelur L40 Stone Master Marathoner 03:40:30
116 Peter Sturgess M50 Long Eaton 03:41:02
117 Darren Bradley M Shelton Striders 03:42:00
118 Tony Griffiths M40 Macclesfield Harriers 03:42:24
119 Diane Smith L South Cheshire Harriers 03:42:49
120 Louise Gordon L40 South Cheshire Harriers 03:43:50
121 Richard Kemp M50 Black Peak Joggers 03:45:53
122 K Parr L40 Totley AC 03:46:17
123 Gwen Tresidder L40 Unattached 03:47:12
124 Ali Robinson L Unattached 03:47:13
125 Andy Bradley M50 Shelton Striders 03:47:54
126 Rachel Farrow L Shelton Striders 03:48:03
127 Chris Johnson M60 East Cheshire Harriers 03:51:57
128 Jasmine Banks L Northhampton Road Runners 03:51:59
129 Martin Rowe M Northhampton Road Runners 03:52:23
130 Michelle Tideswell L Unattached 03:53:20
131 Peter Boddy M40 Balanced Performance 03:54:12
132 Malan Morkel M Unattached 03:54:18
133 Tracy Vernon L50 Goyt Valley Striders 04:02:40
134 Melanie Adams L40 Clowne Road Runners 04:02:44
135 Dennis Learad M60 Clowne Road Runners 04:02:46
136 Janice Curtis L40 Mercia FR 04:06:50
137 Sue Davies L50 South Cheshire Harriers 04:06:51
138 John Snowden M40 Dark Peak FR 04:11:34
139 Sandra Butcher L60 Shelton Striders 04:43:52
140 Christine Donald L50 Shelton Striders 04:43:52
141 Paul Webster M60 Shelton Striders 04:43:52
142 Christine Purslow L50 Shelton Striders 04:43:52