Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/08/2013 – Teggs Nose





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JACK ROSS U23 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS 00:55:49
2 TOM BUSH M ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:56:51
3 JASON BURGESS M STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:57:21
4 ANDY GIBBS MV50 VALE ROYAL AC 00:58:20
5 SCOTT WILSON M MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 00:58:37
6 NOEL CURTIS M PENNINE 00:58:53
7 STEVE LANG MV40 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 00:59:10
8 MALCOLM FOWLER MV50 WILMSLOW RC 00:59:34
9 PAUL KNOWLES MV40 AMBLESIDE 01:00:01
10 JASON BENNETT MV40 BUXTON AC 01:00:18
11 DAN MAYERS M U/A 01:00:48
12 KARL STEINEGGER M SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:01:15
13 NEIL PETTIE MV40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:01:29
14 TONY ROBSON M PENNINE 01:01:35
15 ADAIR BROUGHTON MV40 HELSBY 01:01:54
16 JOHN MOONEY MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 01:03:04
17 JIM OHARA M HELSBY 01:03:07
18 DARRAN HAWKINS MV40 BUXTON AC 01:03:08
19 CHRIS MILLINGTON MV40 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:03:23
20 ADAM LEADBETTER M SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:03:54
21 JAMES HYNES MV40 U/A 01:04:11
22 STEVEN LAKER MV40 WIRRAL AC 01:04:12
23 JAYNE JOY L HELSBY 01:04:41
24 GRAHAM EARLAM MV50 ELLESMERE PORT 01:05:01
25 SALLY NEWMAN LV50 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 01:05:33
26 PAUL BOOTH M PENNINE 01:06:09
27 OWEN HILTON M U/A 01:07:03
28 ROBERT TAYLOR MV60 PENNINE 01:07:06
29 PHIL DAINTITH MV40 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:07:41
30 PETE DALY MV40 U/A 01:08:13
31 LEE GRANT MV40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:08:45
32 NICHOLAS HOLMES MV50 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:09:30
33 DAVID HUDD MV40 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:09:33
34 RUTH ISAACS LV50 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:09:40
35 JULIAN SPENCER MV50 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:09:50
36 IAN PUDGE MV40 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:10:16
37 PATRICK BONNER U23 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:10:25
38 ANN-MARIE JONES LV50 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:10:57
39 GAVIN BROOKES MV40 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:11:04
40 JONATHON BRADSHAW MV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 01:11:08
41 ANDY GARNET MV50 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:11:11
42 TOM RUTHERFORD MV50 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:11:21
43 DAVID TODD M U/A 01:11:34
44 MARTIN CORTVRIEND MV60 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:11:44
45 LUCY COLQUHOUN LV40 SHETTLESTON 01:11:53
46 NEIL GERRITY M NEWCASTLE STAFFS SC 01:12:09
47 KEITH MABBOTT M ROYAL NAVY TRI 01:12:53
48 MARK PLATTS M STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 01:12:57
49 EMMA COLLINS LV50 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:13:04
50 JOHN JODRELL MV50 PENNINE 01:13:28
51 RACHEL NOLAN LV40 PENNINE 01:13:57
52 TIMOTHY CLAUGHTON MV40 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:14:04
53 ROBERT WILSON MV50 U/A 01:14:13
54 IAN ANKERS MV60 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS 01:14:18
55 BEN BRINDLEY M TIDESWELL RC 01:14:25
56 RAJ KAZE MAHARJAN MV40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:14:45
57 NEIL CARMICHAEL M U/A 01:14:45
58 PATRICK PHELAN MV40 U/A 01:14:50
59 VICKY BEATTIE L U/A 01:14:52
60 JOHN ELLISON MV40 U/A 01:14:56
61 IAN SPARKS MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 01:14:58
62 RICHARD GILMARTIN MV40 U/A 01:15:12
63 HEATHER GAYES LV40 U/A 01:15:24
64 BRUCE HUMPHREY M ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:15:26
65 NIGEL CROMPTON MV50 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:16:00
66 CAROLINE SCOTT LV40 SINFIN 01:16:07
67 ROB BEERS M BARROW RUNNERS 01:16:11
68 ANDY McGIVERN M PENSBY RUNNERS 01:16:30
69 SPENCE SIVEWRIGHT MV40 U/A 01:16:33
70 ROY FISHER MV60 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:16:36
71 PAUL PORTER MV40 HELSBY 01:16:40
72 JOHN SANDERSON MV40 U/A 01:16:47
73 MARK VALLELY M U/A 01:16:48
74 JEFF ADAMS MV50 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:16:53
75 JIM JONES MV40 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:16:57
76 STEVE RILEY MV40 HELSBY 01:17:28
77 DAVID GOODA M U/A 01:17:40
78 DOMINIC ROBERTS M PENSBY RUNNERS 01:17:50
79 TOBY MILLER U23 BOALLOY 01:17:59
80 GEOFF HAND MV50 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:18:04
81 BEN? DAY? MV40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:18:15
82 PAUL FOSTER MV40 HELSBY 01:18:19
83 TREVOR LONGMAN MV60 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 01:18:27
84 JANET ROBERTSON LV40 HELSBY 01:18:52
85 KATE DAVIES L U/A 01:19:19
86 GERAINT DAVIES M U/A 01:19:19
87 PAUL JOHNSON-WHITE M CITY OF CHESTER TRI 01:19:37
88 JOHN MORRIS MV60 BUCKLEY 01:19:43
89 DEBBIE HILL LV50 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:19:53
90 DAVID GREEN M PENSBY RUNNERS 01:19:55
91 THOMAS POULTON M U/A 01:20:03
92 NEVILLE GRIFFITHS MV60 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:20:22
93 PAT PEERS LV50 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:20:36
94 IAN WOLFENDALE MV50 PENNINE 01:20:59
95 VICTORIA WHITEHEAD LV40 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:21:18
96 KARL SHIELDS MV40 U/A 01:21:40
97 ANDY SMITH MV50 HELSBY 01:21:47
98 MARK WHELAN MV40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:21:52
99 ANDREW SUMNER MV40 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:21:53
100 TIM HINES M U/A 01:22:06
101 PAUL CHALLENDER M PENSBY RUNNERS 01:22:22
102 LAURA BAYNHAM-HUGHES L HELSBY 01:22:44
103 MATTHEW SIMON MV50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:22:53
104 RICK GRATTON MV40 U/A 01:22:57
105 POLLY KENNERLEY LV40 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:23:15
106 NICK LEWIS MV40 U/A 01:23:35
107 DAVE THOMPSON MV50 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:23:40
108 JON HALL MV40 U/A 01:23:46
109 JENNY SANDERSON L PENSBY RUNNERS 01:23:50
110 EMMA McQUEEN LV40 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:23:59
111 COLIN GRIME MV60 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:24:05
112 JENN BOOCOCK L CHORLEY HARRIERS 01:24:06
113 STEVE HAMMOND MV50 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:24:17
114 TONY GRIFFITHS MV40 U/A 01:24:30
115 STEVE DEWICK MV40 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:25:20
116 SARA STEAD L CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:25:56
117 STEVE GARNER MV50 WREAKE RUNNERS 01:26:03
118 DANIEL VENCOVSKY M U/A 01:26:53
119 JOHN KEYWORTH MV50 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:26:59
120 RICHARD MARLAND MV60 RUGELEY 01:27:05
121 ANDY WORTHINGTON MV60 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:27:32
122 SALLY-JANE MITCHELL FV60 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:28:00
123 ADRIAN MARTIN MV40 U/A 01:28:43
124 DAVID RUTLEY MV50 U/A 01:28:51
125 SAM MYERS M U/A 01:29:50
126 SALLY WILSON L U/A 01:29:55
127 SALLY-ANN HALES LV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 01:30:11
128 TIM JEFFERSON MV50 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:30:48
129 CATHERINE LANCASTER LV50 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:30:49
130 DAVID FORSHAW MV40 BUXTON AC 01:31:13
131 CHRIS HATTOL? MV60 HELSBY 01:32:36
132 SUE BUCK LV40 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:33:39
133 TRACY VERNON LV50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:35:42
134 ALAN PEERS MV70 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:38:13
135 MOLLY TAYLOR L U/A 01:39:06
136 DANIEL TAYLOR M U/A 01:39:06
137 SHARON BASFORD LV40 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:40:24
138 STEPHEN HORROCKS MV60 U/A 01:41:22
139 PETER BURTON MV40 LYMM RUNNERS 01:41:29
140 DIANE GREGORY LV50 U/A 01:51:01
141 MARK TAYLOR M STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS 01:51:05
142 DAVID TAYLOR MV50 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS 01:51:26
143 KEVAN NAYLOR MV40 BARROW RUNNERS 01:52:03
144 CHARLES JARMAN MV70 TRIANGLE TROTTERS 01:52:12
145 KAYLEIGH LEAVIS L BARROW RUNNERS 01:53:57